Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
21.02
18.13
Green
Jamie Emmer
12.03
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Silas BallouMale 1-5GreenDNF-  
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 10-11Green23.540.00  
Andre BircherSandpoint, IDMale 30-34Green21.340.00  
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.720.00 T*  
Connor CalkinsMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Miles CardinMale 6-7Green28.840.00  
Creighton CondonMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Patrick CostaIDMale 12-13Green33.960.00  
Autumn CravenFemale 10-11Green22.670.00  
Elliot CunninghamMale 12-13Green35.720.00  
Cannon DeanMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Edwin DixSpokane, WAMale 8-9Green3:36.290.00  
Georgia DixFemale 10-11Green22.400.00  
Edison DruffelMale 8-9Green25.840.00  
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green19.300.00  
David FischerLiberty Lake, WAMale 40-44Orange22.1422.12 Silver 
Tanner FrenchDover, IDMale 30-34Green22.140.00  
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green27.100.00  
Avi HamerMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Taylor HestdalenFemale 10-11Green35.630.00  
Josh HixGreen31.840.00  
Solen LandwehrMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Niko LienMale 1-5Orange38.09110.09 Silver 
Henrik LundMale 1-5Orange1:28.46387.92 - 
Mark LundMale 35-39Orange21.1516.66 Gold 
Daniel LynchMale 21-29Green21.270.00  
Keenan MaasMale 12-13Green28.330.00  
Liam McDonellMale 8-9Green37.770.00  
Karsen McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAMale 12-13Orange26.0143.46 Silver 
Erin McMahonFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Zaria MettsFemale 10-11Green22.730.00  
 Brandon MoonSandpoint, IDMale 55-59Green20.820.00 T*  
Collin OdonnellFrankfort, ILMale 21-29GreenDNF-  
Olivia OneillFemale 10-11Green22.930.00  
Lillian PetersenMale 10-11Green24.660.00  
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 8-9Green28.320.00  
Conner RichterMale 8-9Green28.730.00  
Luke RizviMale 8-9Green24.880.00  
Maya RizviFemale 10-11Green21.520.00  
Matt RoseLiberty Lake, WAMale 45-49Green24.720.00  
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Orange23.0427.08 Platinum 
Janie SchieneFemale 10-11Green3:04.180.00  
Clara SchmidtFemale 10-11Green29.580.00  
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Orange21.3417.71 Gold 
Lisa ShecklerFemale 40-44Green27.530.00  
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green37.280.00  
Trevor ShoemakerMale 35-39Green22.180.00  
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.640.00 S*  
Sofia ShupeFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Cameron SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 16-17Green21.840.00  
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 12-13Green1:09.150.00  
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Green27.170.00  
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Green22.570.00  
Coal SmithSandpoint, IDMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Olivia SmithCoeur D’Alene, IDFemale 10-11Green21.830.00  
Maclin SteffenMale 10-11Green25.430.00  
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Orange27.4151.19 Silver 
Rhys TaylorMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Shawn TaylorHayden, IDMale 50-54Green26.560.00 S*  
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Orange26.3545.34 Gold 
Henry VogelMale 8-9Green26.420.00  
Libby WelkerFemale 8-9Orange26.2744.90 Gold 
Kyla WelshFemale 10-11Green59.610.00  
Avery WilsonMale 8-9Orange24.4334.75 Platinum 
Ella WilsonSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 50-54Orange20.9715.66 Gold 
Parker WolffMale 6-7Orange31.8275.51 Silver 
Halle WymanSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Green22.560.00  

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)