Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
21.02
18.13
Green
Jamie Emmer
12.03
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 50-54Orange20.9715.66 Gold 
Mark LundMale 35-39Orange21.1516.66 Gold 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Orange21.3417.71 Gold 
David FischerLiberty Lake, WAMale 40-44Orange22.1422.12 Silver 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Orange23.0427.08 Platinum 
Avery WilsonMale 8-9Orange24.4334.75 Platinum 
Karsen McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAMale 12-13Orange26.0143.46 Silver 
Libby WelkerFemale 8-9Orange26.2744.90 Gold 
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Orange26.3545.34 Gold 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Orange27.4151.19 Silver 
Parker WolffMale 6-7Orange31.8275.51 Silver 
Niko LienMale 1-5Orange38.09110.09 Silver 
Henrik LundMale 1-5Orange1:28.46387.92 - 
Maclin SteffenMale 10-11Green25.430.00  
Patrick CostaIDMale 12-13Green33.960.00  
Coal SmithSandpoint, IDMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Creighton CondonMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Collin OdonnellFrankfort, ILMale 21-29GreenDNF-  
Josh HixGreen31.840.00  
Silas BallouMale 1-5GreenDNF-  
Miles CardinMale 6-7Green28.840.00  
Trevor ShoemakerMale 35-39Green22.180.00  
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green37.280.00  
Cannon DeanMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Clara SchmidtFemale 10-11Green29.580.00  
Zaria MettsFemale 10-11Green22.730.00  
Andre BircherSandpoint, IDMale 30-34Green21.340.00  
Connor CalkinsMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Avi HamerMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green27.100.00  
Daniel LynchMale 21-29Green21.270.00  
Keenan MaasMale 12-13Green28.330.00  
Sofia ShupeFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Elliot CunninghamMale 12-13Green35.720.00  
Taylor HestdalenFemale 10-11Green35.630.00  
Liam McDonellMale 8-9Green37.770.00  
Shawn TaylorHayden, IDMale 50-54Green26.560.00 S*  
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 12-13Green1:09.150.00  
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Green22.570.00  
Cameron SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 16-17Green21.840.00  
Autumn CravenFemale 10-11Green22.670.00  
Olivia SmithCoeur D’Alene, IDFemale 10-11Green21.830.00  
Ella WilsonSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Olivia OneillFemale 10-11Green22.930.00  
Georgia DixFemale 10-11Green22.400.00  
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.640.00 S*  
Tanner FrenchDover, IDMale 30-34Green22.140.00  
Maya RizviFemale 10-11Green21.520.00  
Halle WymanSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Green22.560.00  
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green19.300.00  
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.720.00 T*  
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Green27.170.00  
Matt RoseLiberty Lake, WAMale 45-49Green24.720.00  
Lillian PetersenMale 10-11Green24.660.00  
 Brandon MoonSandpoint, IDMale 55-59Green20.820.00 T*  
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Edison DruffelMale 8-9Green25.840.00  
Henry VogelMale 8-9Green26.420.00  
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 8-9Green28.320.00  
Solen LandwehrMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Conner RichterMale 8-9Green28.730.00  
Luke RizviMale 8-9Green24.880.00  
Rhys TaylorMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Edwin DixSpokane, WAMale 8-9Green3:36.290.00  
Erin McMahonFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Janie SchieneFemale 10-11Green3:04.180.00  
Kyla WelshFemale 10-11Green59.610.00  
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 10-11Green23.540.00  
Lisa ShecklerFemale 40-44Green27.530.00  

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)