Race Results (2020 - 21 Season)



Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
21.02
18.13
Green
Jamie Emmer
12.03
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Silas BallouMale 1-5GreenDNF-  
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 10-11Green23.540.00  
Andre BircherSandpoint, IDMale 30-34Green21.340.00  
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.720.00 T*  
Connor CalkinsMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Miles CardinMale 6-7Green28.840.00  
Creighton CondonMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Patrick CostaIDMale 12-13Green33.960.00  
Autumn CravenFemale 10-11Green22.670.00  
Elliot CunninghamMale 12-13Green35.720.00  
Cannon DeanMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Edwin DixSpokane, WAMale 8-9Green3:36.290.00  
Georgia DixFemale 10-11Green22.400.00  
Edison DruffelMale 8-9Green25.840.00  
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green19.300.00  
David FischerLiberty Lake, WAMale 40-44Orange22.1422.12 Silver 
Tanner FrenchDover, IDMale 30-34Green22.140.00  
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green27.100.00  
Avi HamerMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Taylor HestdalenFemale 10-11Green35.630.00  
Josh HixGreen31.840.00  
Solen LandwehrMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Niko LienMale 1-5Orange38.09110.09 Silver 
Henrik LundMale 1-5Orange1:28.46387.92 - 
Mark LundMale 35-39Orange21.1516.66 Gold 
Daniel LynchMale 21-29Green21.270.00  
Keenan MaasMale 12-13Green28.330.00  
Liam McDonellMale 8-9Green37.770.00  
Karsen McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAMale 12-13Orange26.0143.46 Silver 
Erin McMahonFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Zaria MettsFemale 10-11Green22.730.00  
 Brandon MoonSandpoint, IDMale 55-59Green20.820.00 T*  
Collin OdonnellFrankfort, ILMale 21-29GreenDNF-  
Olivia OneillFemale 10-11Green22.930.00  
Lillian PetersenMale 10-11Green24.660.00  
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 8-9Green28.320.00  
Conner RichterMale 8-9Green28.730.00  
Luke RizviMale 8-9Green24.880.00  
Maya RizviFemale 10-11Green21.520.00  
Matt RoseLiberty Lake, WAMale 45-49Green24.720.00  
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Orange23.0427.08 Platinum 
Janie SchieneFemale 10-11Green3:04.180.00  
Clara SchmidtFemale 10-11Green29.580.00  
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Orange21.3417.71 Gold 
Lisa ShecklerFemale 40-44Green27.530.00  
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green37.280.00  
Trevor ShoemakerMale 35-39Green22.180.00  
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.640.00 S*  
Sofia ShupeFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Cameron SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 16-17Green21.840.00  
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 12-13Green1:09.150.00  
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Green27.170.00  
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Green22.570.00  
Coal SmithSandpoint, IDMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Olivia SmithCoeur D’Alene, IDFemale 10-11Green21.830.00  
Maclin SteffenMale 10-11Green25.430.00  
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Orange27.4151.19 Silver 
Rhys TaylorMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Shawn TaylorHayden, IDMale 50-54Green26.560.00 S*  
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Orange26.3545.34 Gold 
Henry VogelMale 8-9Green26.420.00  
Libby WelkerFemale 8-9Orange26.2744.90 Gold 
Kyla WelshFemale 10-11Green59.610.00  
Avery WilsonMale 8-9Orange24.4334.75 Platinum 
Ella WilsonSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 50-54Orange20.9715.66 Gold 
Parker WolffMale 6-7Orange31.8275.51 Silver 
Halle WymanSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Green22.560.00  

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)