Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
21.02
18.13
Green
Jamie Emmer
12.03
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Josh HixGreen31.840.00  
 
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green37.280.00  
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green27.100.00  
 
Libby WelkerFemale 8-9Orange26.2744.90 Gold 
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Orange26.3545.34 Gold 
 
Erin McMahonFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 10-11Green23.540.00  
Kyla WelshFemale 10-11Green59.610.00  
Janie SchieneFemale 10-11Green3:04.180.00  
Clara SchmidtFemale 10-11Green29.580.00  
Taylor HestdalenFemale 10-11Green35.630.00  
Sofia ShupeFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Autumn CravenFemale 10-11Green22.670.00  
Olivia SmithCoeur D’Alene, IDFemale 10-11Green21.830.00  
Georgia DixFemale 10-11Green22.400.00  
Olivia OneillFemale 10-11Green22.930.00  
Maya RizviFemale 10-11Green21.520.00  
Ella WilsonSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Halle WymanSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Green22.560.00  
Zaria MettsFemale 10-11Green22.730.00  
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Orange27.4151.19 Silver 
 
Lisa ShecklerFemale 40-44Green27.530.00  
 
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Green27.170.00  
 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Orange23.0427.08 Platinum 
 
Silas BallouMale 1-5GreenDNF-  
Niko LienMale 1-5Orange38.09110.09 Silver 
Henrik LundMale 1-5Orange1:28.46387.92 - 
 
Connor CalkinsMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Avi HamerMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Miles CardinMale 6-7Green28.840.00  
Parker WolffMale 6-7Orange31.8275.51 Silver 
 
Liam McDonellMale 8-9Green37.770.00  
Edwin DixSpokane, WAMale 8-9Green3:36.290.00  
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 8-9Green28.320.00  
Rhys TaylorMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Luke RizviMale 8-9Green24.880.00  
Conner RichterMale 8-9Green28.730.00  
Solen LandwehrMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Henry VogelMale 8-9Green26.420.00  
Edison DruffelMale 8-9Green25.840.00  
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 8-9GreenDNF-  
Avery WilsonMale 8-9Orange24.4334.75 Platinum 
 
Maclin SteffenMale 10-11Green25.430.00  
Lillian PetersenMale 10-11Green24.660.00  
 
Keenan MaasMale 12-13Green28.330.00  
Elliot CunninghamMale 12-13Green35.720.00  
Cannon DeanMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Coal SmithSandpoint, IDMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 12-13Green1:09.150.00  
Creighton CondonMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Patrick CostaIDMale 12-13Green33.960.00  
Karsen McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAMale 12-13Orange26.0143.46 Silver 
 
Cameron SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 16-17Green21.840.00  
 
Collin OdonnellFrankfort, ILMale 21-29GreenDNF-  
Daniel LynchMale 21-29Green21.270.00  
 
Tanner FrenchDover, IDMale 30-34Green22.140.00  
Andre BircherSandpoint, IDMale 30-34Green21.340.00  
 
Trevor ShoemakerMale 35-39Green22.180.00  
Mark LundMale 35-39Orange21.1516.66 Gold 
 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Orange21.3417.71 Gold 
David FischerLiberty Lake, WAMale 40-44Orange22.1422.12 Silver 
 
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Green22.570.00  
Matt RoseLiberty Lake, WAMale 45-49Green24.720.00  
 
Shawn TaylorHayden, IDMale 50-54Green26.560.00 S*  
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 50-54Orange20.9715.66 Gold 
 
 Brandon MoonSandpoint, IDMale 55-59Green20.820.00 T*  
 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.720.00 T*  
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.640.00 S*  
 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green19.300.00  

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)