Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
21.02
18.13
Green
Jamie Emmer
12.03
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Silas BallouMale 1-5GreenDNF-  best
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 10-11Green23.440.00  
     Green23.540.00  best
Andre BircherSandpoint, IDMale 30-34Green21.340.00  best
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.240.00 T*  
     Green25.720.00 T*  best
Connor CalkinsMale 6-7GreenDNF-  best
Miles CardinMale 6-7Green28.840.00  best
Creighton CondonMale 12-13GreenDNF-  best
      Green26.160.00  
Patrick CostaIDMale 12-13Green33.960.00  best
Autumn CravenFemale 10-11Green22.670.00  best
      GreenDNF-  
Elliot CunninghamMale 12-13Green35.720.00  best
Cannon DeanMale 12-13GreenDNF-  best
Edwin DixSpokane, WAMale 8-9Green3:36.290.00  best
Georgia DixFemale 10-11Green22.400.00  best
      Green22.580.00  
Edison DruffelMale 8-9Green25.840.00  best
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green19.300.00  best
      Green19.770.00  
David FischerLiberty Lake, WAMale 40-44Orange22.1422.12 Silver best
Tanner FrenchDover, IDMale 30-34Green22.140.00  best
      Green22.740.00  
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green27.100.00  best
Avi HamerMale 6-7GreenDNF-  best
Taylor HestdalenFemale 10-11Green35.630.00  best
Josh HixGreen31.840.00  best
Solen LandwehrMale 8-9GreenDNF-  best
Niko LienMale 1-5Orange38.09110.09 Silver best
Henrik LundMale 1-5Orange1:28.46387.92 - best
Mark LundMale 35-39Orange21.1516.66 Gold best
Daniel LynchMale 21-29Green21.270.00  best
Keenan MaasMale 12-13Green28.330.00  best
Liam McDonellMale 8-9Green37.770.00  best
Karsen McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAMale 12-13Orange26.0143.46 Silver best
Erin McMahonFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  best
Zaria MettsFemale 10-11Green22.630.00  
     Green22.730.00  best
 Brandon MoonSandpoint, IDMale 55-59Green20.820.00 T*  best
Collin OdonnellFrankfort, ILMale 21-29Green27.360.00  
     GreenDNF-  best
Olivia OneillFemale 10-11Green23.020.00  
     Green22.930.00  best
Lillian PetersenMale 10-11Green24.660.00  best
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 8-9Green28.320.00  best
Conner RichterMale 8-9Green28.730.00  best
Luke RizviMale 8-9Green24.880.00  best
Maya RizviFemale 10-11Green21.830.00  
     Green21.520.00  best
Matt RoseLiberty Lake, WAMale 45-49Green24.720.00  best
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Green23.810.00  
     Orange23.0427.08 Platinum best
      Orange23.0827.30 Platinum 
Janie SchieneFemale 10-11Green3:04.180.00  best
Clara SchmidtFemale 10-11Green29.580.00  best
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Orange21.3417.71 Gold best
      Green21.310.00  
      Green20.490.00  
      Green21.200.00  
      Green21.650.00  
      Green20.830.00  
Lisa ShecklerFemale 40-44Green27.530.00  best
      Green28.270.00  
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 8-9GreenDNF-  best
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green37.280.00  best
Trevor ShoemakerMale 35-39Green22.180.00  best
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.640.00 S*  best
Sofia ShupeFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  best
Cameron SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 16-17Green21.840.00  best
      Green21.900.00  
      Green21.980.00  
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 12-13Green23.910.00  
     Green1:09.150.00  best
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Green27.170.00  best
      GreenDNF-  
      Green28.830.00  
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Green22.570.00  best
      Green22.870.00  
Coal SmithSandpoint, IDMale 12-13GreenDNF-  best
Olivia SmithCoeur D’Alene, IDFemale 10-11Green22.630.00  
     Green21.830.00  best
Maclin SteffenMale 10-11Green25.430.00  best
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Orange27.4151.19 Silver best
Rhys TaylorMale 8-9GreenDNF-  best
Shawn TaylorHayden, IDMale 50-54Green26.560.00 S*  best
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Orange26.3545.34 Gold best
      Orange26.5646.50 Gold 
Henry VogelMale 8-9Green26.420.00  best
Libby WelkerFemale 8-9Orange26.2744.90 Gold best
Kyla WelshFemale 10-11Green59.610.00  best
      Green25.120.00  
Avery WilsonMale 8-9Orange24.8737.18 Gold 
     Orange24.4334.75 Platinum best
Ella WilsonSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  best
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 50-54Orange20.9715.66 Gold best
Parker WolffMale 6-7Green32.930.00  
     Orange31.8275.51 Silver best
Halle WymanSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Green22.560.00  best
      Green23.450.00  

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)