Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.50
23.10
Blue
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.55
23.14
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNBlue26.9516.46 Gold 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNBlue27.2417.72 Silver 
Charles CornessYellowDNF-  
David CoxEast Bethel, MNBlue28.2622.13 Silver 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNYellow26.8416.19 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychBlue27.5118.89 Gold 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNBlue25.4710.07 Gold 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNBlue25.018.08 Platinum 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNYellow24.265.02 Platinum 
Charles FoxBlue31.1634.66 Silver 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNYellow24.506.06 Platinum 
Jason GergenBlue26.2513.44 Platinum 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNBlue32.4340.15 Platinum 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNBlue25.289.25 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNYellow26.3013.85 Platinum 
Brent HallbackBlue25.098.43 Platinum 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNBlue27.3618.24 Gold 
Maja HenslinWyoming, MNBlue26.9516.46 Platinum 
Peter HenslinBlue26.3914.04 Gold 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNBlue24.777.04 Platinum 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNYellow27.4218.70 Gold 
 Luc LeBlancSt Paul, MNBlue32.4840.36 Bronze 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNBlue27.9220.66 Gold 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNYellow28.7124.29 Gold 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNBlue27.5919.23 Platinum 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNBlue25.108.47 Platinum 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNBlue25.359.55 Gold 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNBlue24.194.54 Platinum 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNBlue26.0812.71 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaBlue26.4814.43 Platinum 
Kris MoenBlue26.7415.56 Gold 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNBlue25.048.21 Platinum 
David NeustelBlue24.315.06 Platinum 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIYellow25.7611.52 Platinum 
 Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNBlue25.5410.37 Platinum 
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue29.5227.57 Gold 
 Morgan RappBurnsville, MNYellow26.2413.59 Gold 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNBlue26.4414.26 Gold 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue27.7419.88 Gold 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNYellow28.1021.65 Gold 
Peter SampairSaint Paul, MNBlue27.0416.85 Platinum 
Blair SandbergBlue28.0421.18 Gold 
Lucas SandbergYellow24.727.01 Platinum 
Mark SandbergBlue27.5719.14 Gold 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNYellow27.3318.31 Silver 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNBlue24.284.93 Platinum 
Collette TomasBlue36.0655.83 Silver 
 Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNBlue25.6210.72 Platinum 
Josie TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue32.2039.15 Gold 
Marc TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue29.7928.74 Silver 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNBlue25.018.08 Platinum 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILBlue28.2422.04 Gold 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNBlue25.158.69 Platinum 
Nicholas UngerYellowDNF-  
DAVID WARBRITTONEden Prairie, MNYellow29.7728.87 Silver 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNYellow27.5119.09 Gold 
Chris WilkDuluth, MNBlue28.7124.07 Silver 
Cortney WilkDuluth, MNYellow25.8211.77 Platinum