Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.50
23.10
Blue
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.55
23.14
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNBlue24.194.54 Platinum 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNBlue24.284.93 Platinum 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNYellow24.265.02 Platinum 
David NeustelBlue24.315.06 Platinum 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNYellow24.506.06 Platinum 
Lucas SandbergYellow24.727.01 Platinum 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNBlue24.777.04 Platinum 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNBlue25.018.08 Platinum 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNBlue25.018.08 Platinum 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNBlue25.048.21 Platinum 
Brent HallbackBlue25.098.43 Platinum 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNBlue25.108.47 Platinum 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNBlue25.158.69 Platinum 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNBlue25.289.25 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNBlue25.359.55 Gold 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNBlue25.4710.07 Gold 
 Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNBlue25.5410.37 Platinum 
 Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNBlue25.6210.72 Platinum 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIYellow25.7611.52 Platinum 
Cortney WilkDuluth, MNYellow25.8211.77 Platinum 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNBlue26.0812.71 Gold 
Jason GergenBlue26.2513.44 Platinum 
 Morgan RappBurnsville, MNYellow26.2413.59 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNYellow26.3013.85 Platinum 
Peter HenslinBlue26.3914.04 Gold 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNBlue26.4414.26 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaBlue26.4814.43 Platinum 
Kris MoenBlue26.7415.56 Gold 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNYellow26.8416.19 Gold 
Maja HenslinWyoming, MNBlue26.9516.46 Platinum 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNBlue26.9516.46 Gold 
Peter SampairSaint Paul, MNBlue27.0416.85 Platinum 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNBlue27.2417.72 Silver 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNBlue27.3618.24 Gold 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNYellow27.3318.31 Silver 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNYellow27.4218.70 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychBlue27.5118.89 Gold 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNYellow27.5119.09 Gold 
Mark SandbergBlue27.5719.14 Gold 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNBlue27.5919.23 Platinum 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue27.7419.88 Gold 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNBlue27.9220.66 Gold 
Blair SandbergBlue28.0421.18 Gold 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNYellow28.1021.65 Gold 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILBlue28.2422.04 Gold 
David CoxEast Bethel, MNBlue28.2622.13 Silver 
Chris WilkDuluth, MNBlue28.7124.07 Silver 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNYellow28.7124.29 Gold 
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue29.5227.57 Gold 
Marc TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue29.7928.74 Silver 
DAVID WARBRITTONEden Prairie, MNYellow29.7728.87 Silver 
Charles FoxBlue31.1634.66 Silver 
Josie TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue32.2039.15 Gold 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNBlue32.4340.15 Platinum 
 Luc LeBlancSt Paul, MNBlue32.4840.36 Bronze 
Collette TomasBlue36.0655.83 Silver 
Charles CornessYellowDNF-  
Nicholas UngerYellowDNF-