Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.50
23.10
Blue
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.55
23.14
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Collette TomasBlue36.0655.83 Silver 
Josie TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue32.2039.15 Gold 
Maja HenslinWyoming, MNBlue26.9516.46 Platinum 
Cortney WilkDuluth, MNYellow25.8211.77 Platinum 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNBlue25.018.08 Platinum 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNYellow28.1021.65 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaBlue26.4814.43 Platinum 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNYellow26.3013.85 Platinum 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNBlue32.4340.15 Platinum 
 Luc LeBlancSt Paul, MNBlue32.4840.36 Bronze 
Charles CornessYellowDNF-  
Ian TaylorChaska, MNBlue24.284.93 Platinum 
David NeustelBlue24.315.06 Platinum 
Lucas SandbergYellow24.727.01 Platinum 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNBlue25.289.25 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNBlue25.359.55 Gold 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNBlue25.4710.07 Gold 
Kris MoenBlue26.7415.56 Gold 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNBlue27.2417.72 Silver 
Nicholas UngerYellowDNF-  
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNBlue25.018.08 Platinum 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNBlue26.0812.71 Gold 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNYellow27.3318.31 Silver 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNBlue25.048.21 Platinum 
Brent HallbackBlue25.098.43 Platinum 
 Morgan RappBurnsville, MNYellow26.2413.59 Gold 
Peter HenslinBlue26.3914.04 Gold 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNBlue25.158.69 Platinum 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIYellow25.7611.52 Platinum 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNBlue26.4414.26 Gold 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNBlue27.3618.24 Gold 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNYellow24.506.06 Platinum 
 Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNBlue25.5410.37 Platinum 
Jason GergenBlue26.2513.44 Platinum 
Dmitriy DedovychBlue27.5118.89 Gold 
David CoxEast Bethel, MNBlue28.2622.13 Silver 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNBlue24.194.54 Platinum 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNYellow24.265.02 Platinum 
 Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNBlue25.6210.72 Platinum 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNBlue26.9516.46 Gold 
Mark SandbergBlue27.5719.14 Gold 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNBlue27.9220.66 Gold 
Chris WilkDuluth, MNBlue28.7124.07 Silver 
Marc TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue29.7928.74 Silver 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNYellow26.8416.19 Gold 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNYellow27.5119.09 Gold 
DAVID WARBRITTONEden Prairie, MNYellow29.7728.87 Silver 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNBlue24.777.04 Platinum 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNBlue25.108.47 Platinum 
Peter SampairSaint Paul, MNBlue27.0416.85 Platinum 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNYellow27.4218.70 Gold 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue27.7419.88 Gold 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILBlue28.2422.04 Gold 
Blair SandbergBlue28.0421.18 Gold 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNYellow28.7124.29 Gold 
Charles FoxBlue31.1634.66 Silver 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNBlue27.5919.23 Platinum 
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue29.5227.57 Gold