Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.50
23.10
Blue
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.55
23.14
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS2

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNYellow27.4518.83 Gold 
     Blue26.9516.46 Gold best
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNYellow27.2317.88 Silver 
     Blue27.2417.72 Silver best
Charles CornessYellowDNF-  best
David CoxEast Bethel, MNYellow28.5923.77 Silver 
     Blue28.2622.13 Silver best
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNBlue27.3017.98 Gold 
     Yellow26.8416.19 Gold best
Dmitriy DedovychYellow28.2622.34 Silver 
     Blue27.5118.89 Gold best
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNYellow25.5910.78 Gold 
     Blue25.4710.07 Gold best
Abbey EversonSavage, MNYellow25.209.09 Platinum 
     Blue25.018.08 Platinum best
 Dave EversonSavage, MNYellow24.265.02 Platinum best
      Blue49.39113.44 - 
Charles FoxBlue31.1634.66 Silver best
      Yellow31.9438.27 Silver 
Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNBlue24.556.09 Platinum 
     Yellow24.506.06 Platinum best
Jason GergenYellow26.4314.42 Gold 
     Blue26.2513.44 Platinum best
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNBlue32.4340.15 Platinum best
      Yellow33.2243.81 Platinum 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNYellow25.9312.25 Gold 
     Blue25.289.25 Gold best
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNYellow26.3013.85 Platinum best
      Blue26.7915.77 Platinum 
Brent HallbackYellow25.7211.34 Gold 
     Blue25.098.43 Platinum best
Derek HennekensSavage, MNYellow27.9621.04 Silver 
     Blue27.3618.24 Gold best
Maja HenslinWyoming, MNBlue26.9516.46 Platinum best
      Yellow27.7620.17 Platinum 
Peter HenslinYellow26.7215.67 Gold 
     Blue26.3914.04 Gold best
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNBlue24.777.04 Platinum best
      Yellow24.958.01 Platinum 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNBlue27.7720.01 Gold 
     Yellow27.4218.70 Gold best
 Luc LeBlancSt Paul, MNBlue32.4840.36 Bronze best
      Yellow33.8446.49 Bronze 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNYellow28.1922.03 Gold 
     Blue27.9220.66 Gold best
Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNBlue28.9525.11 Gold 
     Yellow28.7124.29 Gold best
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNBlue27.5919.23 Platinum best
      Yellow27.9621.04 Platinum 
Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNYellow25.4910.35 Platinum 
     Blue25.108.47 Platinum best
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNYellow25.5310.52 Gold 
     Blue25.359.55 Gold best
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNYellow24.285.11 Platinum 
     Blue24.194.54 Platinum best
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNYellow26.6315.28 Gold 
     Blue26.0812.71 Gold best
Jeanine MiakotinaYellow27.1217.40 Platinum 
     Blue26.4814.43 Platinum best
Kris MoenBlue26.7415.56 Gold best
      Yellow27.0116.93 Silver 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNYellow25.118.70 Platinum 
     Blue25.048.21 Platinum best
David NeustelYellow24.857.58 Platinum 
     Blue24.315.06 Platinum best
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIYellow25.7611.52 Platinum best
      Blue25.8711.80 Platinum 
Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNYellow25.7811.60 Platinum 
     Blue25.5410.37 Platinum best
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue29.5227.57 Gold best
      Yellow29.6028.14 Gold 
 Morgan RappBurnsville, MNYellow26.2413.59 Gold best
      Blue26.3313.79 Gold 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNYellow26.7115.63 Gold 
     Blue26.4414.26 Gold best
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue27.7419.88 Gold best
      Yellow28.4823.29 Gold 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNYellow28.1021.65 Gold best
      Blue28.4522.95 Silver 
Peter SampairSaint Paul, MNBlue27.0416.85 Platinum best
      Yellow27.3218.27 Gold 
Blair SandbergBlue28.0421.18 Gold best
      Yellow28.6323.94 Gold 
Lucas SandbergYellow24.727.01 Platinum best
      Blue26.1513.01 Gold 
Mark SandbergYellow27.8220.43 Gold 
     Blue27.5719.14 Gold best
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNYellow27.3318.31 Silver best
      Blue27.9120.61 Silver 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNYellow24.355.41 Platinum 
     Blue24.284.93 Platinum best
Collette TomasBlue36.0655.83 Silver best
      Yellow37.4862.25 Silver 
Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNYellow26.7615.84 Gold 
     Blue25.6210.72 Platinum best
Josie TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue32.2039.15 Gold best
      Yellow33.5545.24 Silver 
Marc TomasSt Anthony, MNYellow30.2230.82 Silver 
     Blue29.7928.74 Silver best
Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNYellow24.978.10 Platinum 
     Blue25.018.08 Platinum best
Greg TuiteRockford, ILBlue28.2422.04 Gold best
      Yellow28.8825.02 Gold 
Jim TurnerSavage, MNYellow25.4410.13 Platinum 
     Blue25.158.69 Platinum best
Nicholas UngerYellowDNF-  best
DAVID WARBRITTONEden Prairie, MNYellow29.7728.87 Silver best
      Blue30.0930.03 Silver 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNBlue27.7619.97 Gold 
     Yellow27.5119.09 Gold best
Chris WilkDuluth, MNYellow29.3527.06 Silver 
     Blue28.7124.07 Silver best
Cortney WilkDuluth, MNYellow25.8211.77 Platinum best
      Blue26.1613.05 Platinum