Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 27th, 2021
Daily NASTAR Saturday
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
14.35
24.75
21.64
Orange
Giulio Del Piccolo (Coat)
14.00
24.43
21.42
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Saturday

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jennifer ArkinAspen, COFemale 50-54Orange45.34111.67 E* Bronze 
Kian BayranMale 21-29Orange34.1759.52 - 
Neema BayranMale 55-59Green37.5973.71 - 
Matthew BoylesSilt, COMale 30-34Orange38.6380.35 K* Platinum 
Georgie BremnerSnowmass Village, COFemale 45-49Green26.2421.26 Platinum 
Elia BrignoneFemale 6-7Green41.1390.06 Bronze 
Bob BucklerMale 40-44Green29.0034.01 Bronze 
Blake ChesterMale 18-20Green47.06117.47 - 
Colin ClarkFemale 8-9Green34.6360.03 Silver 
Keegan ClarkFemale 10-11Orange36.1368.67 Bronze 
Ryan ClarkFemale 12-13Green34.9861.65 Bronze 
Theresa ClarkFemale 55-59Orange30.9644.54 Silver 
Daniel CutlerMale 55-59Orange31.6247.62 Bronze 
Karen CutlerFemale 55-59Green37.2672.18 Bronze 
Giulio Del PiccoloBasalt, COMale 21-29Green25.1516.22 Silver 
Dylan DelgadoMale 10-11Green32.2649.08 Silver 
Javier DelgadoMale 50-54Green32.8151.62 Bronze 
Antonio DippolitoMale 14-15Green32.3949.68 Bronze 
Fernando DippolitoMale 12-13Green30.2539.79 Silver 
Marco DippolitoMale 40-44Green26.9124.35 Silver 
Kattya DolgonosMale 12-13Orange32.4651.54 Bronze 
Jake EisensteinDenver, COMale 40-44Green31.8046.95 Bronze 
Juliet EisensteinDenver, COMale 6-7Green42.9398.38 Bronze 
Eloise EisnerAspen, COFemale 12-13Green37.1971.86 - 
Eric EisnerNew York, NYMale 45-49Orange30.0340.20 Bronze 
Harry ElworthMale 12-13Orange27.3527.68 Gold 
Jack ElworthMale 14-15Green24.8314.74 Platinum 
Payne ErcolaniMale 18-20Orange31.7248.09 - 
Jules FriedbergMale 8-9Green47.05117.42 - 
Ana GazoniNew York, NYFemale 10-11Green27.7628.28 Platinum 
Maria GazoniNew York, NYFemale 14-15Orange26.6124.23 Gold 
Susan GershonFemale 55-59Orange37.8676.75 - 
Blair GesseleMale 8-9Green34.0657.39 Silver 
Sara GesseleFemale 40-44Orange28.3932.54 Gold 
Maeve GleasonSnowmass Village, COFemale 8-9Green33.8456.38 Silver 
Scarlett GleasonSnowmass Village, COFemale 8-9Orange36.6971.29 Silver 
Shawn GleasonMale 40-44Orange29.7438.84 Bronze 
Sadie GrainesFemale 12-13Orange34.7562.23 Bronze 
Stella GrainesFemale 10-11Green38.1176.11 Bronze 
Aidan GroganMilwaukee, WIMale 18-20Green28.0329.53 Silver 
Chris GuayGlenwood Springs, COMale 40-44Green33.7555.96 F* Silver 
Kate HansonFemale 10-11Green33.2253.51 Silver 
Reese HughesFemale 12-13Orange28.3832.49 Gold 
Jack HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 18-20Orange27.2827.36 Silver 
Kelli HuntleyCarbondale, COFemale 55-59Orange32.7152.71 Silver 
 Meltin IceAspen, COMale 35-39Green24.7214.23 Gold 
 Lauren JacksonCarbondale, COFemale 30-34Green30.8642.61 F* Platinum 
Justin JolleyGlenwood Springs, COMale 21-29Orange30.0140.10 F* Platinum 
Jack KofoidChicago, ILMale 1-5Orange34.9763.26 Gold 
Gino LangMale 35-39OrangeDSQ- S*  
AJ LembitzSuperior, COMale 10-11Green28.2530.55 Gold 
Pearce LembitzFemale 10-11Orange28.0030.72 Platinum 
Blake LevensonMale 10-11Orange32.9253.69 Silver 
Sasha LevensonFemale 8-9Green37.0471.16 Silver 
Anabelle LevinFemale 8-9Orange32.5151.77 Gold 
Ava LevinFemale 6-7Green37.9575.37 Silver 
Dylan LevinFemale 10-11Green36.8970.47 Bronze 
Haley LevinFemale 8-9Orange43.62103.64 - 
Jonah LevinMale 6-7Green42.6397.00 Bronze 
Casper LippmanMale 12-13Green38.3076.99 - 
John LippmanMale 45-49Orange30.9844.63 Bronze 
Rhys LippmanMale 1-5Green49.20127.36 Bronze 
Elliot MaxwellCARBONDALE, COMale 21-29Orange38.0277.50 F* Bronze 
Maya MeadBasalt, COFemale 8-9Green35.7064.97 Silver 
Josephine MicheliFemale 6-7Orange35.7366.81 Gold 
Serafina MicheliFemale 8-9Orange34.2860.04 Silver 
David MorayMale 55-59Orange35.4565.50 - 
Maya MorlacchiFemale 10-11Green35.9466.08 Bronze 
Sergui NeckryshMale 45-49Green33.8556.42 - 
Amy PackmanFemale 40-44Orange31.5347.20 Silver 
Harry PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 6-7Orange36.8672.08 Silver 
Leo PackmanMale 8-9Orange30.9244.35 Gold 
Adria PeraltaWoody Creek, COFemale 30-34Orange29.8339.26 Silver 
Alleyah QureshiMale 12-13Orange30.9044.26 Silver 
Blake RileyArdmore, PAMale 12-13Orange27.0526.28 Gold 
Brendon rileyArdmore, PAMale 45-49Green26.7323.52 Silver 
Chase RileyArdmore, PAMale 10-11Green29.4936.28 Gold 
Siena SebagFemale 6-7Green37.4372.97 Silver 
Oliver SohoskyMale 14-15Green33.3354.02 Bronze 
Zachary SohoskyMale 16-17Orange30.4242.02 Bronze 
Fernando TennenbaumMale 40-44Orange31.0344.86 Bronze 
Julia TennenbaumFemale 12-13Green32.6851.02 Silver 
Indiana TomsicFemale 10-11Orange40.0887.11 - 
Malena TomsicFemale 8-9Green1:25.44294.82 - 
Rebecca TomsicFemale 40-44Green32.1848.71 Silver 
Emile VargasMale 1-5Orange1:44.79389.22 - 
Simon VargasMale 6-7Green41.3090.85 Bronze 
 Johnny WalkerSnowmass, COMale 50-54Orange26.9125.63 Silver 
Isaiah WeinbergMale 6-7Orange36.7871.71 Silver 
Misha WeinbergFemale 8-9Green44.37105.04 - 
Elahe ZandyFemale 12-13Green38.1976.48 - 

E = Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment (-45)
K = Adaptive Snowboard: Cognitive Disability (-75)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)
S = Snowboard (-20)