Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 27th, 2021
Daily NASTAR Saturday
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
14.35
24.75
21.64
Orange
Giulio Del Piccolo (Coat)
14.00
24.43
21.42
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Saturday

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Josephine MicheliFemale 6-7Orange35.7366.81 Gold 
Siena SebagFemale 6-7Green37.4372.97 Silver 
Ava LevinFemale 6-7Green37.9575.37 Silver 
Elia BrignoneFemale 6-7Green41.1390.06 Bronze 
 
Anabelle LevinFemale 8-9Orange32.5151.77 Gold 
Maeve GleasonSnowmass Village, COFemale 8-9Green33.8456.38 Silver 
Colin ClarkFemale 8-9Green34.6360.03 Silver 
Serafina MicheliFemale 8-9Orange34.2860.04 Silver 
Maya MeadBasalt, COFemale 8-9Green35.7064.97 Silver 
Sasha LevensonFemale 8-9Green37.0471.16 Silver 
Scarlett GleasonSnowmass Village, COFemale 8-9Orange36.6971.29 Silver 
Haley LevinFemale 8-9Orange43.62103.64 - 
Misha WeinbergFemale 8-9Green44.37105.04 - 
Malena TomsicFemale 8-9Green1:25.44294.82 - 
 
Ana GazoniNew York, NYFemale 10-11Green27.7628.28 Platinum 
Pearce LembitzFemale 10-11Orange28.0030.72 Platinum 
Kate HansonFemale 10-11Green33.2253.51 Silver 
Maya MorlacchiFemale 10-11Green35.9466.08 Bronze 
Keegan ClarkFemale 10-11Orange36.1368.67 Bronze 
Dylan LevinFemale 10-11Green36.8970.47 Bronze 
Stella GrainesFemale 10-11Green38.1176.11 Bronze 
Indiana TomsicFemale 10-11Orange40.0887.11 - 
 
Reese HughesFemale 12-13Orange28.3832.49 Gold 
Julia TennenbaumFemale 12-13Green32.6851.02 Silver 
Ryan ClarkFemale 12-13Green34.9861.65 Bronze 
Sadie GrainesFemale 12-13Orange34.7562.23 Bronze 
Eloise EisnerAspen, COFemale 12-13Green37.1971.86 - 
Elahe ZandyFemale 12-13Green38.1976.48 - 
 
Maria GazoniNew York, NYFemale 14-15Orange26.6124.23 Gold 
 
Adria PeraltaWoody Creek, COFemale 30-34Orange29.8339.26 Silver 
 Lauren JacksonCarbondale, COFemale 30-34Green30.8642.61 F* Platinum 
 
Sara GesseleFemale 40-44Orange28.3932.54 Gold 
Amy PackmanFemale 40-44Orange31.5347.20 Silver 
Rebecca TomsicFemale 40-44Green32.1848.71 Silver 
 
Georgie BremnerSnowmass Village, COFemale 45-49Green26.2421.26 Platinum 
 
Jennifer ArkinAspen, COFemale 50-54Orange45.34111.67 E* Bronze 
 
Theresa ClarkFemale 55-59Orange30.9644.54 Silver 
Kelli HuntleyCarbondale, COFemale 55-59Orange32.7152.71 Silver 
Karen CutlerFemale 55-59Green37.2672.18 Bronze 
Susan GershonFemale 55-59Orange37.8676.75 - 
 
Jack KofoidChicago, ILMale 1-5Orange34.9763.26 Gold 
Rhys LippmanMale 1-5Green49.20127.36 Bronze 
Emile VargasMale 1-5Orange1:44.79389.22 - 
 
Isaiah WeinbergMale 6-7Orange36.7871.71 Silver 
Harry PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 6-7Orange36.8672.08 Silver 
Simon VargasMale 6-7Green41.3090.85 Bronze 
Jonah LevinMale 6-7Green42.6397.00 Bronze 
Juliet EisensteinDenver, COMale 6-7Green42.9398.38 Bronze 
 
Leo PackmanMale 8-9Orange30.9244.35 Gold 
Blair GesseleMale 8-9Green34.0657.39 Silver 
Jules FriedbergMale 8-9Green47.05117.42 - 
 
AJ LembitzSuperior, COMale 10-11Green28.2530.55 Gold 
Chase RileyArdmore, PAMale 10-11Green29.4936.28 Gold 
Dylan DelgadoMale 10-11Green32.2649.08 Silver 
Blake LevensonMale 10-11Orange32.9253.69 Silver 
 
Blake RileyArdmore, PAMale 12-13Orange27.0526.28 Gold 
Harry ElworthMale 12-13Orange27.3527.68 Gold 
Fernando DippolitoMale 12-13Green30.2539.79 Silver 
Alleyah QureshiMale 12-13Orange30.9044.26 Silver 
Kattya DolgonosMale 12-13Orange32.4651.54 Bronze 
Casper LippmanMale 12-13Green38.3076.99 - 
 
Jack ElworthMale 14-15Green24.8314.74 Platinum 
Antonio DippolitoMale 14-15Green32.3949.68 Bronze 
Oliver SohoskyMale 14-15Green33.3354.02 Bronze 
 
Zachary SohoskyMale 16-17Orange30.4242.02 Bronze 
 
Jack HugueninSan Francisco, CAMale 18-20Orange27.2827.36 Silver 
Aidan GroganMilwaukee, WIMale 18-20Green28.0329.53 Silver 
Payne ErcolaniMale 18-20Orange31.7248.09 - 
Blake ChesterMale 18-20Green47.06117.47 - 
 
Giulio Del PiccoloBasalt, COMale 21-29Green25.1516.22 Silver 
Justin JolleyGlenwood Springs, COMale 21-29Orange30.0140.10 F* Platinum 
Kian BayranMale 21-29Orange34.1759.52 - 
Elliot MaxwellCARBONDALE, COMale 21-29Orange38.0277.50 F* Bronze 
 
Matthew BoylesSilt, COMale 30-34Orange38.6380.35 K* Platinum 
 
Gino LangMale 35-39OrangeDSQ- S*  
 Meltin IceAspen, COMale 35-39Green24.7214.23 Gold 
 
Marco DippolitoMale 40-44Green26.9124.35 Silver 
Bob BucklerMale 40-44Green29.0034.01 Bronze 
Shawn GleasonMale 40-44Orange29.7438.84 Bronze 
Fernando TennenbaumMale 40-44Orange31.0344.86 Bronze 
Jake EisensteinDenver, COMale 40-44Green31.8046.95 Bronze 
Chris GuayGlenwood Springs, COMale 40-44Green33.7555.96 F* Silver 
 
Brendon rileyArdmore, PAMale 45-49Green26.7323.52 Silver 
Eric EisnerNew York, NYMale 45-49Orange30.0340.20 Bronze 
John LippmanMale 45-49Orange30.9844.63 Bronze 
Sergui NeckryshMale 45-49Green33.8556.42 - 
 
 Johnny WalkerSnowmass, COMale 50-54Orange26.9125.63 Silver 
Javier DelgadoMale 50-54Green32.8151.62 Bronze 
 
Daniel CutlerMale 55-59Orange31.6247.62 Bronze 
David MorayMale 55-59Orange35.4565.50 - 
Neema BayranMale 55-59Green37.5973.71 - 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)
E = Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment (-45)
K = Adaptive Snowboard: Cognitive Disability (-75)
S = Snowboard (-20)