Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 18th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
59.32
24.06
15.10
Orange
59.32
24.01
15.07
 
Results for Feb 18th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Orange17.5716.59 Gold 
Jack NoletAliso Viejo, CAMale 16-17Green17.7617.62 Gold 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange18.0219.58 Gold 
Doug JohnsonGreenwich, CTMale 21-29Orange18.4322.30 Silver 
Santiago VegaSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Green18.5122.58 D* Platinum 
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Green18.6023.18 Silver 
Ignacio VillenNYC, NYMale 21-29Green18.6423.44 Silver 
Hugh AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Orange18.7524.42 Gold 
Jared HuntAltamont, NYMale 21-29Green19.1126.56 Silver 
Josh MedwayChappaqua, NYMale 18-20Green20.3134.50 Bronze 
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 12-13Orange20.3234.84 Gold 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Green20.3935.03 Silver 
Lily MedwayBellevue, WAFemale 16-17Green20.6236.56 Silver 
David KidderNewport Beach, CAMale 50-54Green20.7237.22 Silver 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange20.8338.22 Gold 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange21.1040.01 Silver 
Reid JarjosaMale 12-13Green21.2540.73 Silver 
Oliver AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 14-15Green21.6043.05 Bronze 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49Orange21.9345.52 Bronze 
Sienna RobinsonFemale 10-11Green22.1746.82 Silver 
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Orange22.3648.37 Platinum 
Elizabeth ConneelyPort Washington, NYFemale 16-17Green22.5849.54 Bronze 
Mason Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 8-9Orange22.6150.03 Gold 
Anita TuckerBrighton, MAFemale 50-54Orange22.9652.36 Silver 
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39Orange23.0552.95 Bronze 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange23.1953.88 Silver 
Thomas BorncampPasadena, CAMale 50-54Orange23.5055.94 Bronze 
Elise MarrahDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange23.9458.86 - 
Eva BorncampFemale 10-11Green24.0359.14 Silver 
William MeyerchakLa Canada, CAMale 40-44Green24.8464.50 - 
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Green24.9265.03 Silver 
Sarab MossDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange25.7370.74 - 
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Orange25.7570.87 Bronze 
Lada McGillKamas, UTMale 8-9Green25.8971.46 Bronze 
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange25.9272.00 Silver 
Darcy JarjosaBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Green26.5075.50 Bronze 
Wyatt AaronMale 8-9Orange26.7577.50 Bronze 
Elijah McGrathMale 10-11Green27.1679.87 - 
Bill McGillKamas, UTMale 75-79Orange28.0886.33 - 
Sophie GuynnNewport Beach, CAFemale 8-9Green28.3387.62 Bronze 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)