Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 18th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
59.32
24.06
15.10
Orange
59.32
24.01
15.07
 
Results for Feb 18th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by group, last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hugh AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Orange18.7524.42 Gold 
Oliver AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 14-15Green21.6043.05 Bronze 
Wyatt AaronMale 8-9Orange26.7577.50 Bronze 
Mason Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 8-9Orange22.6150.03 Gold 
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Orange22.3648.37 Platinum 
Eva BorncampFemale 10-11Green24.0359.14 Silver 
Thomas BorncampPasadena, CAMale 50-54Orange23.5055.94 Bronze 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange20.8338.22 Gold 
Elizabeth ConneelyPort Washington, NYFemale 16-17Green22.5849.54 Bronze 
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Green18.6023.18 Silver 
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange25.9272.00 Silver 
Sophie GuynnNewport Beach, CAFemale 8-9Green28.3387.62 Bronze 
Jared HuntAltamont, NYMale 21-29Green19.1126.56 Silver 
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 12-13Orange20.3234.84 Gold 
Reid JarjosaMale 12-13Green21.2540.73 Silver 
Darcy JarjosaBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Green26.5075.50 Bronze 
Doug JohnsonGreenwich, CTMale 21-29Orange18.4322.30 Silver 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange21.1040.01 Silver 
David KidderNewport Beach, CAMale 50-54Green20.7237.22 Silver 
Elise MarrahDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange23.9458.86 - 
Lada McGillKamas, UTMale 8-9Green25.8971.46 Bronze 
Bill McGillKamas, UTMale 75-79Orange28.0886.33 - 
Elijah McGrathMale 10-11Green27.1679.87 - 
Josh MedwayChappaqua, NYMale 18-20Green20.3134.50 Bronze 
Lily MedwayBellevue, WAFemale 16-17Green20.6236.56 Silver 
William MeyerchakLa Canada, CAMale 40-44Green24.8464.50 - 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange18.0219.58 Gold 
Sarab MossDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange25.7370.74 - 
Jack NoletAliso Viejo, CAMale 16-17Green17.7617.62 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange23.1953.88 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Green20.3935.03 Silver 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Orange17.5716.59 Gold 
Sienna RobinsonFemale 10-11Green22.1746.82 Silver 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49Orange21.9345.52 Bronze 
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Orange25.7570.87 Bronze 
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Green24.9265.03 Silver 
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39Orange23.0552.95 Bronze 
Anita TuckerBrighton, MAFemale 50-54Orange22.9652.36 Silver 
Santiago VegaSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Green18.5122.58 D* Platinum 
Ignacio VillenNYC, NYMale 21-29Green18.6423.44 Silver 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)