Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 18th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
59.32
24.06
15.10
Orange
59.32
24.01
15.07
 
Results for Feb 18th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Orange17.5716.59 Gold best
Jack NoletAliso Viejo, CAMale 16-17Green17.7617.62 Gold best
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange18.0219.58 Gold best
Doug JohnsonGreenwich, CTMale 21-29Orange18.4322.30 Silver best
Santiago VegaSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Green18.5122.58 D* Platinum best
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Green18.6023.18 Silver best
Ignacio VillenNYC, NYMale 21-29Green18.6423.44 Silver best
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Orange18.6123.49 Silver 
Hugh AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Orange18.7524.42 Gold best
Jared HuntAltamont, NYMale 21-29Green19.1126.56 Silver best
Josh MedwayChappaqua, NYMale 18-20Green20.3134.50 Bronze best
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 12-13Orange20.3234.84 Gold best
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Green20.3935.03 Silver best
Lily MedwayBellevue, WAFemale 16-17Green20.6236.56 Silver best
David KidderNewport Beach, CAMale 50-54Green20.7237.22 Silver best
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange20.8338.22 Gold best
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange21.1040.01 Silver best
Reid JarjosaMale 12-13Green21.2540.73 Silver best
      Green21.4742.19 Silver 
Oliver AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 14-15Green21.6043.05 Bronze best
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49Orange21.9345.52 Bronze best
Hugh AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Orange22.1046.65 Silver 
Sienna RobinsonFemale 10-11Green22.1746.82 Silver best
Lily MedwayBellevue, WAFemale 16-17Orange22.3047.98 Bronze 
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Orange22.3648.37 Platinum best
Elizabeth ConneelyPort Washington, NYFemale 16-17Green22.5849.54 Bronze best
Mason Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 8-9Orange22.6150.03 Gold best
      Orange22.6350.17 Gold 
      Green22.7050.33 Gold 
      Green22.7350.53 Gold 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49Green22.8251.13 - 
Anita TuckerBrighton, MAFemale 50-54Orange22.9652.36 Silver best
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39Orange23.0552.95 Bronze best
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange23.1953.88 Silver best
Anita TuckerBrighton, MAFemale 50-54Green23.5255.76 Silver 
Thomas BorncampPasadena, CAMale 50-54Orange23.5055.94 Bronze best
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39Green23.6456.56 Bronze 
Elise MarrahDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange23.9458.86 - best
Eva BorncampFemale 10-11Green24.0359.14 Silver best
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Orange24.0359.46 Gold 
Anita TuckerBrighton, MAFemale 50-54Orange24.4362.11 Bronze 
Thomas BorncampPasadena, CAMale 50-54Orange24.5462.84 - 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49Green24.6062.91 - 
Thomas BorncampPasadena, CAMale 50-54Orange24.6363.44 - 
William MeyerchakLa Canada, CAMale 40-44Green24.8464.50 - best
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Green24.9265.03 Silver best
Eva BorncampFemale 10-11Green24.9365.10 Bronze 
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Green24.9965.50 Silver 
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39Green25.4068.21 - 
Eva BorncampFemale 10-11Green25.4468.48 Bronze 
Elise MarrahDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Green25.4868.74 - 
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Green25.6569.87 Silver 
Sarab MossDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange25.7370.74 - best
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Orange25.7570.87 Bronze best
Lada McGillKamas, UTMale 8-9Green25.8971.46 Bronze best
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange25.9272.00 Silver best
      Orange26.3374.72 Silver 
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Orange26.3574.85 Silver 
Darcy JarjosaBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Green26.5075.50 Bronze best
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Orange26.5275.98 Silver 
Darcy JarjosaBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Green26.7577.15 Bronze 
Wyatt AaronMale 8-9Orange26.7577.50 Bronze best
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange26.8378.04 Silver 
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Green26.9178.21 Bronze 
Elijah McGrathMale 10-11Green27.1679.87 - best
      Green27.2080.13 - 
      Green27.3180.86 - 
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange27.2680.89 Silver 
Sarab MossDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Green27.4481.72 - 
Bill McGillKamas, UTMale 75-79Orange28.0886.33 - best
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Green28.2386.95 - 
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange28.2487.39 Bronze 
Sophie GuynnNewport Beach, CAFemale 8-9Green28.3387.62 Bronze best
      Green28.4788.54 Bronze 
      Green28.7790.53 Bronze 
Elijah McGrathMale 10-11Green29.0492.32 - 
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange29.1393.30 Bronze 
Sophie GuynnNewport Beach, CAFemale 8-9Green29.5095.36 - 
      Green29.5095.36 - 
      Green29.7697.09 - 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)