Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 17th, 2021
GPST ARL Race
Cloudy 16 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.05
43.22
40.75
Green
 
Results for Feb 17th, 2021 - GPST ARL Race

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cody AndersonAllenton, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange41.572.01 Platinum best
      Orange41.852.70 Platinum 
 Andrew DuncansonWausau, WIMale 30-34Team HurtisOrange42.023.12 Platinum best
      Orange42.885.23 Platinum 
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange44.158.34 Platinum best
      Orange44.188.42 Platinum 
Ethan RistWyomissing, PAMale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange44.539.28 Gold best
      Orange44.629.50 Gold 
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange45.1510.80 Gold best
      Orange45.3311.24 Gold 
Rebecca RistWyomissing, PAFemale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange45.5311.73 Platinum best
      Orange45.5711.83 Platinum 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange46.0913.10 Gold best
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34World Cup D TeamOrange46.2613.52 Gold best
Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange46.2913.60 Gold 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34World Cup D TeamOrange46.2913.60 Gold 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisOrange46.6214.40 Platinum best
Lukas LindnerWeston , WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange46.6214.40 Gold best
Cory LangWeston, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange47.1015.58 Gold best
Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisOrange47.1915.80 Platinum 
Lukas LindnerWeston , WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange47.4916.54 Silver 
Duncan SparksSchofield, WIMale 21-29Team HurtisOrange47.5216.61 Silver best
      Orange47.6716.98 Silver 
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange48.0417.89 Gold best
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 45-49DeckstersOrange48.8619.90 Gold best
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange48.8719.93 Silver 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersOrange48.9620.15 Gold best
Cory LangWeston, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange49.4521.35 Silver 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 45-49DeckstersOrange49.4921.45 Silver 
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 40-44World Cup D TeamOrange50.8424.76 Silver best
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange50.8924.88 Gold best
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Team HurtisOrange51.2225.69 Gold best
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinOrange51.2325.72 Gold best
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange51.3125.91 Silver best
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange51.4326.21 Platinum best
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisOrange51.5826.58 Gold best
Alison GilbreathSchofield , WIFemale 35-39The Young & The EdgelessOrange51.5826.58 Gold best
Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinOrange51.5826.58 Gold 
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange51.6126.65 Silver best
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange51.6426.72 Platinum 
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 40-44World Cup D TeamOrange51.6626.77 Silver 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Team HurtisOrange51.6826.82 Gold 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisOrange51.7326.94 Gold 
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange51.9027.36 Silver 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange52.1027.85 Silver 
Calvin HesseMale 40-44Starvin For CarvinOrange52.3028.34 Silver best
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange52.5128.86 Silver 
Alison GilbreathSchofield , WIFemale 35-39The Young & The EdgelessOrange52.6529.20 Gold 
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange52.7029.33 Silver best
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange53.0930.28 Silver best
      Orange53.2230.60 Silver 
Calvin HesseMale 40-44Starvin For CarvinOrange53.2630.70 Silver 
Katy HaleWausau, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersOrange53.8132.05 Silver best
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange53.9832.47 Silver best
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange54.0832.71 Silver best
Katy HaleWausau, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersOrange54.3433.35 Silver 
Nick HemauerWeston, WIMale 40-44The DadsOrange54.5533.87 Silver best
      Orange54.8234.53 Bronze 
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange55.5136.22 Silver 
Jason BuchholzWausau, WIMale 45-49Starvin For CarvinOrange55.7636.83 Bronze best
      Orange55.9937.40 Bronze 
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 50-54Team RheumatoidOrange56.7839.34 Bronze best
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 65-69DeckstersOrange59.2945.50 Silver best
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrangeDNF-