Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 17th, 2021
GPST ARL Race
Cloudy 16 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.05
43.22
40.75
Green
 
Results for Feb 17th, 2021 - GPST ARL Race

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersOrange48.9620.15 Gold best
Cody AndersonAllenton, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange41.852.70 Platinum 
     Orange41.572.01 Platinum best
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange52.5128.86 Silver 
     Orange51.3125.91 Silver best
Jason BuchholzWausau, WIMale 45-49Starvin For CarvinOrange55.9937.40 Bronze 
     Orange55.7636.83 Bronze best
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange52.7029.33 Silver best
      OrangeDNF-  
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 40-44World Cup D TeamOrange50.8424.76 Silver best
      Orange51.6626.77 Silver 
Andrew DuncansonWausau, WIMale 30-34Team HurtisOrange42.885.23 Platinum 
     Orange42.023.12 Platinum best
Alison GilbreathSchofield , WIFemale 35-39The Young & The EdgelessOrange52.6529.20 Gold 
     Orange51.5826.58 Gold best
Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisOrange47.1915.80 Platinum 
     Orange46.6214.40 Platinum best
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange51.6126.65 Silver best
      Orange51.9027.36 Silver 
Katy HaleWausau, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersOrange54.3433.35 Silver 
     Orange53.8132.05 Silver best
Nick HemauerWeston, WIMale 40-44The DadsOrange54.8234.53 Bronze 
     Orange54.5533.87 Silver best
Calvin HesseMale 40-44Starvin For CarvinOrange53.2630.70 Silver 
     Orange52.3028.34 Silver best
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Team HurtisOrange51.6826.82 Gold 
     Orange51.2225.69 Gold best
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange55.5136.22 Silver 
     Orange54.0832.71 Silver best
Cory LangWeston, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange47.1015.58 Gold best
      Orange49.4521.35 Silver 
Lukas LindnerWeston , WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange47.4916.54 Silver 
     Orange46.6214.40 Gold best
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 65-69DeckstersOrange59.2945.50 Silver best
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange44.188.42 Platinum 
     Orange44.158.34 Platinum best
Ethan RistWyomissing, PAMale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange44.539.28 Gold best
      Orange44.629.50 Gold 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinOrange51.2325.72 Gold best
      Orange51.5826.58 Gold 
Rebecca RistWyomissing, PAFemale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange45.5311.73 Platinum best
      Orange45.5711.83 Platinum 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange51.4326.21 Platinum best
      Orange51.6426.72 Platinum 
Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange46.2913.60 Gold 
     Orange46.0913.10 Gold best
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange53.9832.47 Silver best
Duncan SparksSchofield, WIMale 21-29Team HurtisOrange47.6716.98 Silver 
     Orange47.5216.61 Silver best
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 50-54Team RheumatoidOrange56.7839.34 Bronze best
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange50.8924.88 Gold best
      Orange52.1027.85 Silver 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisOrange51.5826.58 Gold best
      Orange51.7326.94 Gold 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange53.0930.28 Silver best
      Orange53.2230.60 Silver 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34World Cup D TeamOrange46.2613.52 Gold best
      Orange46.2913.60 Gold 
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange48.8719.93 Silver 
     Orange48.0417.89 Gold best
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange45.1510.80 Gold best
      Orange45.3311.24 Gold 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 45-49DeckstersOrange49.4921.45 Silver 
     Orange48.8619.90 Gold best