Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 17th, 2021
GPST ARL Race
Cloudy 16 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.05
43.22
40.75
Green
 
Results for Feb 17th, 2021 - GPST ARL Race

(sorted by group, last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersOrange48.9620.15 Gold 
Cody AndersonAllenton, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange41.572.01 Platinum 
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange51.3125.91 Silver 
Jason BuchholzWausau, WIMale 45-49Starvin For CarvinOrange55.7636.83 Bronze 
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange52.7029.33 Silver 
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 40-44World Cup D TeamOrange50.8424.76 Silver 
 Andrew DuncansonWausau, WIMale 30-34Team HurtisOrange42.023.12 Platinum 
Alison GilbreathSchofield , WIFemale 35-39The Young & The EdgelessOrange51.5826.58 Gold 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisOrange46.6214.40 Platinum 
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange51.6126.65 Silver 
Katy HaleWausau, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersOrange53.8132.05 Silver 
Nick HemauerWeston, WIMale 40-44The DadsOrange54.5533.87 Silver 
Calvin HesseMale 40-44Starvin For CarvinOrange52.3028.34 Silver 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Team HurtisOrange51.2225.69 Gold 
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange54.0832.71 Silver 
Cory LangWeston, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange47.1015.58 Gold 
Lukas LindnerWeston , WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange46.6214.40 Gold 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 65-69DeckstersOrange59.2945.50 Silver 
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange44.158.34 Platinum 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinOrange51.2325.72 Gold 
Rebecca RistWyomissing, PAFemale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange45.5311.73 Platinum 
Ethan RistWyomissing, PAMale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange44.539.28 Gold 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange51.4326.21 Platinum 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange46.0913.10 Gold 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange53.9832.47 Silver 
Duncan SparksSchofield, WIMale 21-29Team HurtisOrange47.5216.61 Silver 
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 50-54Team RheumatoidOrange56.7839.34 Bronze 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisOrange51.5826.58 Gold 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange50.8924.88 Gold 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange53.0930.28 Silver 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34World Cup D TeamOrange46.2613.52 Gold 
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange48.0417.89 Gold 
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange45.1510.80 Gold 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 45-49DeckstersOrange48.8619.90 Gold