Login to NASTAR Racing
Possum Run Racing


Race Results
Jan 9th, 2022
Possum Run NASTAR - Junior Race
Cloudy 38 F


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Bryan Chuprinko CHU622 (Coat)
14.59
23.52
20.52
Green
11.11
23.39
21.05
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2022 - Possum Run NASTAR - Junior Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green29.5740.48 Gold 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange24.5819.79 Platinum 
Vayda ApplegatePerrysville, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen40.5492.59 Bronze 
Norah BakerHudson, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen59.62183.23 Bronze 
Roberta BakerRowe, MAFemale 50-54c) Girls 7-9Green37.5578.38 - 
Aanika BalyanNew Albany, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green27.7131.64 Gold 
Brynn BordersCenterburg, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green37.7479.29 Bronze 
Ayden BreitingerBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green36.6774.20 Bronze 
OLIVIA BREITINGERBELLVILLE, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underOrange1:39.99387.28 - 
Kyler DaumMedina, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen46.10119.00 - 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Green25.0118.81 S* Gold 
Ryder DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green26.2424.66 Gold 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green28.4535.15 Platinum 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green24.7317.48 Platinum 
Britta Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underOrange1:03.83211.06 - 
Gwenn Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green35.3067.70 Silver 
Jack FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green28.3134.49 Gold 
Engelbert GalNorton, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen41.6998.05 Silver 
Isabella GalNorton, OHFemale 1-5c) Girls 7-9Green31.1848.12 Platinum 
Sofia GalNorton, OHFemale 8-9a) Girls 6 & underOrangeDNF-  
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green26.7927.27 Gold 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green25.8022.57 Gold 
Austin HadleyAshland, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green27.4130.21 Silver 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange31.7854.87 Silver 
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green24.4516.15 Gold 
Hazel HamiltonLexington, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underOrange1:08.88235.67 - 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange25.4323.93 Gold 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green25.5121.19 Platinum 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green23.2110.26 Platinum 
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green22.687.74 Platinum 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green24.1514.73 Platinum 
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green22.697.79 Platinum 
Maeley HinerOntario, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green49.80136.58 - 
Danika KennedyHoward, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green42.85103.56 - 
Ella KnappMANSFIELD, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underOrange47.67132.31 Bronze 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange36.0675.73 Silver 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green33.6659.90 Silver 
Conner MillerBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green36.0471.21 Bronze 
Cooper MillerBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange38.9889.96 - 
Justin ODellLakeville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green29.9942.47 Gold 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green29.6740.95 Gold 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 18-20i) Girls 18-35Green24.6116.91 Gold 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green39.3186.75 Bronze 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green26.3425.13 Gold 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green31.4449.36 Silver 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green25.4220.76 Gold 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green23.129.83 Platinum 
Hudson SchagBellville, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green30.0742.85 Silver 
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green25.7222.19 Platinum 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green25.2119.76 Platinum 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green25.4520.90 Gold 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen41.6397.77 Silver 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green26.4625.70 Platinum 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green24.6317.01 Gold 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green27.9132.59 Gold 
Christopher(CJ) SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green23.3911.12 Platinum 
Taylor SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange23.3013.55 Platinum 
Ryder SwisherBellville, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange51.94153.12 - 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange26.8130.65 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)