Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 10th, 2021
Platinum Division Race of Champions-Male
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
River Radamus
0.01
22.16
22.15
Orange
River Radamus
0.01
22.02
22.01
 
Results for Apr 10th, 2021 - Platinum Division Race of Champions-Male

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mike AndersenBayfield, COMale 55-59Platinum-MaleGreen29.1831.74 Silver 
Howard BenefielDURANGO, COMale 60-64Platinum-MaleOrange27.6225.49 Gold 
Chris BernsMale 60-64Bear Creek Mountain ResortPlatinum-MaleGreen29.4733.05 D* Platinum 
Scott BjornsonHampton, MNMale 45-49Welch Village Ski AreaPlatinum-MaleGreen25.7616.30 Gold 
 Kevin BlagysBridgeport, CTMale 45-49Platinum-MaleOrange30.3237.76 S* Gold 
Mark BlakelyGreensboro, NCMale 14-15Platinum-MaleOrange24.6612.04 Platinum 
Patrick BlottNew York, NYMale 50-54WindhamPlatinum-MaleGreen26.1818.19 Gold 
 ALexander CampianSt Louis, MOMale 10-11Hidden Valley Ski AreaPlatinum-MaleGreen26.4519.41 Platinum 
 Rob DexterWest Hartford, CTMale 70-74Okemo MountainPlatinum-MaleOrange27.7726.17 Gold 
 Sean DoucetteJackson, NHMale 50-54Platinum-MaleGreen25.9417.11 Gold 
Jake DownCarbondale, COMale 8-9Platinum-MaleGreen31.0440.14 Gold 
Alexander DwyerHouston, TXMale 6-7Platinum-MaleGreen30.8639.32 Platinum 
 Bryson EvansPaw Paw, MIMale 6-7Platinum-MaleGreen29.2131.87 Platinum 
Graham EydenbergAspen, COMale 8-9Aspen MountainGold-MaleGreen30.5537.92 Gold 
 Bryan FeltzMount Horeb, WIMale 45-49Tyrol BasinPlatinum-MaleGreen27.8825.87 Silver 
 Franz FuchsbergerFrisco, COMale 60-64Platinum-MaleOrange25.0913.99 Platinum 
 Patrick HurleyAspen, COMale 8-9Platinum-MaleOrange28.2728.44 Platinum 
 Jeremy JohnsonMounds View, MNMale 45-49Welch Village Ski AreaPlatinum-MaleGreenDNF-  
Steven JonesDillon, COMale 50-54Platinum-MaleOrange25.8517.45 Gold 
Slade KnightlyMorgan, UTMale 40-44Platinum-MaleOrange24.5211.40 Platinum 
Harry MannGlen, NHMale 65-69Platinum-MaleGreen27.9526.19 Gold 
Chris MarriottDillon, COMale 50-54Platinum-MaleOrange36.7466.92 7* Gold 
 Drake MastersGeorgetown, COMale 8-9Platinum-MaleOrange28.8831.21 Platinum 
Everett McEwanMorrison, COMale 45-49Platinum-MaleOrange27.7025.85 S* Platinum 
Jim NoahAvon, INMale 60-64Pine Knob Ski ResortPlatinum-MaleOrange27.0923.08 Gold 
Jacob PianaltoWinchester, VAMale 10-11Platinum-MaleOrange29.0531.99 Gold 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Platinum-MaleGreen31.7443.30 Platinum 
 JETT SHEPPARDPark City, UTMale 14-15Platinum-MaleOrange24.5511.54 Platinum 
 SEBASTIAN SHEPPARDPark City, UTMale 16-17Platinum-MaleOrange24.3210.50 Platinum 
 Scott SingerPhoenix, AZMale 50-54Platinum-MaleGreen26.2918.69 Gold 
Scott StricklandAspen, COMale 55-59Platinum-MaleGreen24.9112.46 Platinum 
 Ivan UnkovskoyDurango, COMale 55-59Platinum-MaleOrange25.9517.90 Gold 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)
7 = Snowbike (-50)