Login to NASTAR Racing
Snowmass Ski Area


Race Results
Mar 24th, 2021
Daily NASTAR wednesday
partly cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
7.06
22.30
20.82
Orange
7.06
22.12
20.66
 
Results for Mar 24th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR wednesday

(sorted by group, last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jadan AshlandMale 16-17Orange27.3432.33 Silver 
Patrick BlottNew York, NYMale 50-54Green23.3612.20 Platinum 
Addison BlottNew York City, NYMale 6-7Orange32.9059.24 Gold 
 Michael BoneSnowmass, COMale 35-39Green23.7414.02 Gold 
Bruce BowenBasalt, COMale 65-69Green26.5827.67 Gold 
Bodie BrinerMale 1-5Green33.7161.91 Gold 
Brooks BrinerMale 6-7Green39.8291.26 Bronze 
Jacob BrougherMale 6-7Green47.54128.34 - 
Devon BrougherMale 8-9Green26.2726.18 Platinum 
Janette CareyFemale 30-34Orange27.0430.88 Silver 
Violet CarlinNew York, NYFemale 8-9Green30.4246.11 Gold 
Theresa ClarkFemale 55-59Green33.1159.03 Bronze 
Tallulah DavisFemale 8-9Green32.1754.51 Silver 
Dixon DeanBethesda, MDMale 10-11Green26.2325.98 Platinum 
Dylan DelgadoMale 10-11Green35.2769.40 Bronze 
Javier DelgadoMale 50-54Orange34.6867.86 - 
Kattya DolgonosMale 12-13Orange29.0640.66 Silver 
Bill EverettTulsa, OKMale 65-69Green29.6242.27 Silver 
Miles FullerSnowmass Village, COMale 45-49GreenDSQ-  
Ellie FullerSnowmass Village, COFemale 1-5Green47.02125.84 Silver 
David GoodmanMale 21-29Orange30.1645.98 - 
Stefan GrabowskiMale 16-17Green23.9715.13 Gold 
Jeff HandwerkCarbondale, COMale 65-69Orange25.4323.09 Gold 
Caleb HardwickMale 8-9Green35.8972.38 Bronze 
William HardwickMale 10-11Orange35.6272.41 Bronze 
John HendersonWINNETKA, ILMale 55-59Green26.3226.42 Silver 
Steven JohnsonBristol, RIMale 65-69Orange28.0635.82 T* Silver 
Justin JonesMale 21-29Green30.6147.02 - 
Quinn JonesMale 12-13Green33.9863.21 Bronze 
Jack KofoidChicago, ILMale 1-5Green32.5556.34 Gold 
Alan LembitzMale 60-64Green30.7147.50 T* Silver 
Pearce LembitzFemale 10-11Green29.3440.92 Gold 
AJ LembitzSuperior, COMale 10-11Green27.0529.92 Gold 
Ulises LiceagaMale 45-49Green32.3055.14 - 
Beatrice LiceagaFemale 8-9Orange36.0574.49 Bronze 
Maddie LiceagaFemale 12-13Green35.7771.81 - 
Tony LizotteSnowmass, COMale 70-74Green23.9515.03 Platinum 
Mark MonsonMale 65-69Green35.0368.25 - 
Charles NichollsMale 55-59Green55.90168.49 - 
Harry PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 6-7Orange37.6081.99 Silver 
Alan PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 35-39Orange33.2060.70 - 
Alleyah QureshiMale 12-13Orange28.5338.09 Silver 
Harald ReiterScottsdale, AZMale 45-49Green29.1039.77 Bronze 
Victoria ReiterFemale 12-13Orange33.5362.29 Bronze 
Ray RinkerMale 55-59Orange34.3166.07 - 
Ella RossFemale 10-11Orange34.1965.49 Bronze 
Cooper RossMale 6-7Green36.8877.14 Silver 
Mykenzie RoyAspen, COFemale 12-13Green25.0720.41 Platinum 
Ashlyn SmithSandpoint, IDFemale 21-29Orange35.2870.76 - 
Brad SwanTulsa, OKMale 50-54Green25.6723.29 Silver 
Luke TuddenhamMale 40-44Green25.1020.56 Silver 
Lucy TuddenhamAspen, COFemale 10-11Green27.4631.89 Gold 
Ryan WaltonMale 21-29Green31.8052.74 - 
Steve WeissMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Orange25.7024.39 Gold 
Mitch WhittakerDenver, ColoMale 45-49Green24.0715.61 Gold 
Larrisa WirzMale 21-29Orange29.8944.68 - 
Heather WooldridgeFemale 45-49Orange28.0635.82 Gold 

T = Telemark (-13)