Login to NASTAR Racing
Snowmass Ski Area


Race Results
Mar 24th, 2021
Daily NASTAR wednesday
partly cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
7.06
22.30
20.82
Orange
7.06
22.12
20.66
 
Results for Mar 24th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR wednesday

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jadan AshlandMale 16-17Orange27.3432.33 Silver best
Addison BlottNew York City, NYMale 6-7Orange32.9059.24 Gold best
Patrick BlottNew York, NYMale 50-54Green23.3612.20 Platinum best
Michael BoneSnowmass, COMale 35-39Green25.1320.70 Silver 
     Green23.7414.02 Gold best
Bruce BowenBasalt, COMale 65-69Orange26.7429.43 Gold 
      Green26.6327.91 Gold 
     Green26.5827.67 Gold best
      Orange28.8339.55 Silver 
Bodie BrinerMale 1-5Green36.9377.38 Gold 
      Orange35.5972.27 Gold 
     Green33.7161.91 Gold best
Brooks BrinerMale 6-7OrangeDSQ-  
      Orange44.65116.12 - 
     Green39.8291.26 Bronze best
Devon BrougherMale 8-9Green28.0934.92 Platinum 
      Green27.4831.99 Platinum 
      Green27.7333.19 Platinum 
      Orange27.1031.17 Platinum 
     Green26.2726.18 Platinum best
      Green27.1830.55 Platinum 
      Orange26.7529.48 Platinum 
Jacob BrougherMale 6-7Green47.54128.34 - best
Janette CareyFemale 30-34Green28.4436.60 Silver 
     Orange27.0430.88 Silver best
Violet CarlinNew York, NYFemale 8-9Green30.4246.11 Gold best
Theresa ClarkFemale 55-59Orange34.0864.96 Bronze 
     Green33.1159.03 Bronze best
      Orange33.5762.49 Bronze 
Tallulah DavisFemale 8-9Green32.1754.51 Silver best
Dixon DeanBethesda, MDMale 10-11Green26.2325.98 Platinum best
      Orange26.6528.99 Gold 
      Green27.2931.08 Gold 
      Green27.4231.70 Gold 
Dylan DelgadoMale 10-11Green35.2769.40 Bronze best
Javier DelgadoMale 50-54Orange34.6867.86 - best
Kattya DolgonosMale 12-13OrangeDSQ-  
      Orange29.8644.53 Silver 
     Orange29.0640.66 Silver best
      Orange29.3341.97 Silver 
Bill EverettTulsa, OKMale 65-69Green29.6242.27 Silver best
Ellie FullerSnowmass Village, COFemale 1-5Green47.02125.84 Silver best
Miles FullerSnowmass Village, COMale 45-49GreenDSQ-  best
David GoodmanMale 21-29Orange30.1645.98 - best
Stefan GrabowskiMale 16-17Orange24.2717.47 Gold 
      Green24.3717.05 Gold 
     Green23.9715.13 Gold best
Jeff HandwerkCarbondale, COMale 65-69Orange25.4323.09 Gold best
      Green25.6623.25 Gold 
      Orange25.6924.35 Gold 
      Orange25.7024.39 Gold 
Caleb HardwickMale 8-9Green35.8972.38 Bronze best
William HardwickMale 10-11Orange35.6272.41 Bronze best
John HendersonWINNETKA, ILMale 55-59Orange26.6128.80 Silver 
     Green26.3226.42 Silver best
      Orange26.1326.48 Silver 
      Orange26.4928.22 Silver 
Steven JohnsonBristol, RIMale 65-69Orange28.0635.82 T* Silver best
Justin JonesMale 21-29Green30.6147.02 - best
Quinn JonesMale 12-13Green33.9863.21 Bronze best
      Orange34.1365.20 Bronze 
Jack KofoidChicago, ILMale 1-5Orange32.7158.33 Gold 
     Green32.5556.34 Gold best
      Orange32.6958.23 Gold 
AJ LembitzSuperior, COMale 10-11Green27.0529.92 Gold best
      Green27.3031.12 Gold 
      Green27.5432.28 Gold 
Alan LembitzMale 60-64Green31.4551.06 T* Silver 
      Green31.7252.35 T* Silver 
     Green30.7147.50 T* Silver best
Pearce LembitzFemale 10-11Green29.6442.36 Gold 
     Green29.3440.92 Gold best
      Green29.5241.79 Gold 
Beatrice LiceagaFemale 8-9Orange36.0574.49 Bronze best
Maddie LiceagaFemale 12-13Green35.7771.81 - best
Ulises LiceagaMale 45-49Green32.3055.14 - best
Tony LizotteSnowmass, COMale 70-74Green23.9515.03 Platinum best
      Orange23.9916.12 Platinum 
      Green23.9615.08 Platinum 
Mark MonsonMale 65-69Green35.0368.25 - best
Charles NichollsMale 55-59Green55.90168.49 - best
Alan PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 35-39Orange34.9469.12 - 
     Orange33.2060.70 - best
Harry PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 6-7Orange40.2494.77 Bronze 
     Orange37.6081.99 Silver best
Alleyah QureshiMale 12-13OrangeDSQ-  
      Orange28.5438.14 Silver 
     Orange28.5338.09 Silver best
      Orange28.7939.35 Silver 
Harald ReiterScottsdale, AZMale 45-49Orange29.6643.56 Bronze 
     Green29.1039.77 Bronze best
Victoria ReiterFemale 12-13Green33.8462.54 Bronze 
     Orange33.5362.29 Bronze best
Ray RinkerMale 55-59Orange34.3166.07 - best
Cooper RossMale 6-7Green36.8877.14 Silver best
Ella RossFemale 10-11Orange34.1965.49 Bronze best
Mykenzie RoyAspen, COFemale 12-13Green26.1825.74 Gold 
      Orange26.8329.86 Gold 
     Green25.0720.41 Platinum best
      Green26.3126.37 Gold 
      Orange25.2222.07 Platinum 
      Orange26.1626.62 Gold 
      Green26.6027.76 Gold 
Ashlyn SmithSandpoint, IDFemale 21-29Orange35.2870.76 - best
Brad SwanTulsa, OKMale 50-54Green25.6723.29 Silver best
Lucy TuddenhamAspen, COFemale 10-11Green28.2735.78 Gold 
     Green27.4631.89 Gold best
      Orange28.5138.00 Gold 
      Green27.9434.20 Gold 
      Green28.0134.53 Gold 
Luke TuddenhamMale 40-44Green25.1020.56 Silver best
      Green26.1425.55 Silver 
      Orange25.8525.12 Silver 
      Orange25.4122.99 Silver 
      Orange25.0421.20 Silver 
Ryan WaltonMale 21-29Green31.8052.74 - best
Steve WeissMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Orange25.7024.39 Gold best
Mitch WhittakerDenver, ColoMale 45-49Green24.0715.61 Gold best
      Green32.5856.48 - 
Larrisa WirzMale 21-29Orange29.8944.68 - best
Heather WooldridgeFemale 45-49Orange28.0635.82 Gold best

T = Telemark (-13)