Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Daily NASTAR 3
sunny!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
14.79
28.01
24.40
Green
14.79
28.32
24.67
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR 3

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Miranda AshleyKingsley, MIFemale 14-15Green35.2242.76 Silver 
     Orange34.1640.00 Silver best
Brett BenderMale 40-44Orange34.4841.31 Bronze 
      OrangeDNF-  
     Green34.3339.16 Bronze best
Michelle BenderFemale 40-44Green1:36.34290.51 - 
      Orange1:51.27356.02 - 
     Green38.7957.24 Bronze best
      Orange38.8659.26 Bronze 
Noah BenderMale 8-9Orange38.1356.27 Silver 
     Green36.3547.34 Gold best
      Orange37.0952.01 Silver 
      Green39.3459.46 Silver 
Owen BenderMale 10-11Green32.0730.00 Gold best
      Orange33.2736.35 Gold 
      Green34.3739.32 Gold 
      Orange33.0435.41 Gold 
Emma BentlyGreen1:31.76271.95 ? 
     Green46.9690.35 ? best
      Green47.0990.88 ? 
Aleah BlackmoreBear Lake, MIFemale 12-13Green31.7428.66 Gold 
     Orange30.8826.56 Gold best
Evan BrownMidland, MIMale 21-29Orange59.88145.41 - 
     Green37.0450.14 - best
      Orange47.9396.43 - 
Tyler CarrollMIMale 10-11OrangeDNF- S*  
      Green39.7561.13 S* Gold 
     Green38.2655.09 S* Gold best
      Green41.9770.13 S* Silver 
      Orange38.7758.89 S* Gold 
      Orange38.2356.68 S* Gold 
Michael CorcoranTraverse City, MIMale 60-64Green32.9233.44 Silver 
     Orange32.0731.43 Silver best
Henrik GaldesMale 6-7Green40.8465.55 Silver best
      Orange40.5566.19 Silver 
Stephanie GaldesFemale 35-39Orange39.5962.25 Bronze best
Urban GaldesMale 8-9Green38.2054.84 Silver 
     Green36.2346.86 Gold best
      Orange36.0747.83 Gold 
      Orange37.5653.93 Silver 
Hans GassmannMIMale 6-7Green34.6740.54 Platinum best
      Orange35.8246.80 Platinum 
Megan GassmannFemale 45-49Green36.0045.93 Silver best
Ella GaylordThompsonville, MIFemale 14-15Green28.8216.82 Platinum best
      Green30.1622.25 Gold 
      Orange29.1819.59 Gold 
Daniel GidcumbWest Bloomfield, MIMale 35-39Green27.2510.46 Platinum best
      Orange1:21.88235.57 - 
      Green28.6616.17 Gold 
      Green27.7512.48 Gold 
Mia GidcumbWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9GreenDNF-  
      Green44.3079.57 Bronze 
     Orange36.9251.31 Gold best
Parker GidcumbWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Orange3:11.15683.40 - 
      Green39.4759.99 Gold 
     Orange39.0059.84 Gold best
Harrison HuckMale 6-7Orange38.2656.80 Gold 
      Orange42.4073.77 Silver 
      Orange39.6862.62 Silver 
     Orange37.9355.45 Gold best
      Orange54.10121.72 - 
Erin HughesWalker, MIFemale 8-9Green40.9265.87 Silver 
     Orange40.3665.41 Silver best
William HughesWalker, MIMale 8-9Green36.4247.63 Gold 
     Orange35.2344.39 Gold best
      Orange37.0751.93 Silver 
Kate KendallGrand Haven, MIFemale 16-17Green31.3126.92 Silver best
      Orange1:06.17171.19 - 
Alice LutherCincinnati, OHFemale 10-11OrangeDNF-  
     Green35.0542.08 Gold best
Miles LutherCincinnati, OHMale 12-13Orange30.4924.96 Gold best
      Orange32.9435.00 Silver 
      Orange32.9234.92 Gold 
Simon LutherCincinnati, OHMale 8-9Green38.1354.56 Silver 
     Green36.1046.33 Gold best
Averi MartinSpring Lake, MIFemale 8-9Green34.1638.47 Platinum best
      GreenDNF-  
      Green35.5844.22 Gold 
Kai MartinMale 6-7Orange44.0080.33 Silver best
      Green46.6088.89 Bronze 
      Orange3:15.22700.08 - 
      Orange44.5282.46 Bronze 
      Orange44.9484.18 Bronze 
Kellan MartinMale 8-9Orange35.1243.93 Gold best
      Green37.8153.26 Silver 
      Orange35.2044.26 Gold 
      Orange36.0347.66 Gold 
      Orange36.2248.44 Gold 
Alisha McmillamMIFemale 12-13Green32.9033.36 Gold best
Willa MurrayLeland, MIFemale 12-13Green32.1830.44 Gold 
     Orange31.4628.93 Gold best
Michael OdwyerMIMale 8-9Green38.8157.32 Silver 
     Orange36.7150.45 Gold best
      Green38.4956.02 Silver 
      Orange38.2756.84 Silver 
      Green38.3255.33 Silver 
Scott PerryTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Green29.1818.28 Silver 
     Orange28.2315.70 Gold best
Griffin PharesSpring Lake, MIMale 16-17Orange33.0035.25 Bronze 
     Orange32.6933.98 Silver best
Mya PharesSpring Lake, MIFemale 14-15Orange36.9351.35 Bronze 
     Orange32.6533.81 Silver best
Charlie ReuterdahlGrand Haven, MIFemale 8-9Orange32.8334.55 Platinum best
      Orange33.2436.23 Platinum 
      Orange33.5137.34 Platinum 
Annika RiskoMale 14-15Orange32.1331.68 Silver 
      Green32.4831.66 Silver 
      Green31.7328.62 Silver 
     Orange30.1923.73 Gold best
      Green33.0734.05 Silver 
Kaia RiskoMIFemale 8-9Green34.6140.29 Gold best
Malia RiskoMale 10-11Green35.2843.01 Silver best
Kass RommellFrankfort, MIFemale 10-11Orange43.0176.27 Bronze best
 Ron ShepardBeulah, MIMale 55-59Green33.2734.86 Gold best
Harrison SmithSouth Haven, MIMale 16-17Green59.15139.76 - best
Sylvil ThompsonManistee, MIFemale 6-7Green41.9470.00 Silver best
      Orange44.2181.19 Silver 
      Green42.3471.63 Silver 
      Orange48.1797.42 Bronze 
Lachlan WillisMIMale 6-7Orange35.2444.43 Platinum best
Locklen WillisMale 6-7Orange44.1080.74 Silver 
     Green42.8473.65 Silver best
Nick WillisMale 35-39Green49.77101.74 - best
Lily WolfeFrankfort, MIFemale 10-11Green32.7532.75 Gold best
      Orange32.5333.32 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)