Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Daily NASTAR 3
sunny!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
14.79
28.01
24.40
Green
14.79
28.32
24.67
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR 3

(sorted by group, last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Miranda AshleyKingsley, MIFemale 14-15Orange34.1640.00 Silver 
Owen BenderMale 10-11Green32.0730.00 Gold 
Michelle BenderFemale 40-44Green38.7957.24 Bronze 
Noah BenderMale 8-9Green36.3547.34 Gold 
Brett BenderMale 40-44Green34.3339.16 Bronze 
Emma BentlyGreen46.9690.35 ? 
Aleah BlackmoreBear Lake, MIFemale 12-13Orange30.8826.56 Gold 
Evan BrownMidland, MIMale 21-29Green37.0450.14 - 
Tyler CarrollMIMale 10-11Green38.2655.09 S* Gold 
Michael CorcoranTraverse City, MIMale 60-64Orange32.0731.43 Silver 
Urban GaldesMale 8-9Green36.2346.86 Gold 
Stephanie GaldesFemale 35-39Orange39.5962.25 Bronze 
Henrik GaldesMale 6-7Green40.8465.55 Silver 
Megan GassmannFemale 45-49Green36.0045.93 Silver 
Hans GassmannMIMale 6-7Green34.6740.54 Platinum 
Ella GaylordThompsonville, MIFemale 14-15Green28.8216.82 Platinum 
Parker GidcumbWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Orange39.0059.84 Gold 
Daniel GidcumbWest Bloomfield, MIMale 35-39Green27.2510.46 Platinum 
Mia GidcumbWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Orange36.9251.31 Gold 
Harrison HuckMale 6-7Orange37.9355.45 Gold 
Erin HughesWalker, MIFemale 8-9Orange40.3665.41 Silver 
William HughesWalker, MIMale 8-9Orange35.2344.39 Gold 
Kate KendallGrand Haven, MIFemale 16-17Green31.3126.92 Silver 
Alice LutherCincinnati, OHFemale 10-11Green35.0542.08 Gold 
Simon LutherCincinnati, OHMale 8-9Green36.1046.33 Gold 
Miles LutherCincinnati, OHMale 12-13Orange30.4924.96 Gold 
Kellan MartinMale 8-9Orange35.1243.93 Gold 
Averi MartinSpring Lake, MIFemale 8-9Green34.1638.47 Platinum 
Kai MartinMale 6-7Orange44.0080.33 Silver 
Alisha McmillamMIFemale 12-13Green32.9033.36 Gold 
Willa MurrayLeland, MIFemale 12-13Orange31.4628.93 Gold 
Michael OdwyerMIMale 8-9Orange36.7150.45 Gold 
Scott PerryTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Orange28.2315.70 Gold 
Mya PharesSpring Lake, MIFemale 14-15Orange32.6533.81 Silver 
Griffin PharesSpring Lake, MIMale 16-17Orange32.6933.98 Silver 
Charlie ReuterdahlGrand Haven, MIFemale 8-9Orange32.8334.55 Platinum 
Malia RiskoMale 10-11Green35.2843.01 Silver 
Annika RiskoMale 14-15Orange30.1923.73 Gold 
Kaia RiskoMIFemale 8-9Green34.6140.29 Gold 
Kass RommellFrankfort, MIFemale 10-11Orange43.0176.27 Bronze 
 Ron ShepardBeulah, MIMale 55-59Green33.2734.86 Gold 
Harrison SmithSouth Haven, MIMale 16-17Green59.15139.76 - 
Sylvil ThompsonManistee, MIFemale 6-7Green41.9470.00 Silver 
Lachlan WillisMIMale 6-7Orange35.2444.43 Platinum 
Nick WillisMale 35-39Green49.77101.74 - 
Locklen WillisMale 6-7Green42.8473.65 Silver 
Lily WolfeFrankfort, MIFemale 10-11Green32.7532.75 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)