Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Joe Skinner
10.00
17.55
15.95
Green
Joe Skinner
10.00
17.44
15.85
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Robert AndersonLa Crosse, WIMale 30-34Orange25.1557.68 - 
Cameron BauerMale 18-20Green18.1614.57 Gold 
Douglas BeckerCTMale 55-59Green19.5123.09 Gold 
Curtis BerklundMale 21-29Orange20.1026.02 Silver 
Chris CJMilwaukee, WIMale 30-34Orange17.5610.09 Gold 
Peter CohnAspen, COMale 55-59Orange17.7611.35 Platinum 
Griffin ColonMale 8-9Orange27.3271.29 Bronze 
Liam ColonMale 10-11Green27.0070.35 Bronze 
Roman DelgrassoMale 12-13Green23.3047.00 Silver 
William DraperCarbondale, COMale 21-29Orange20.8430.66 Bronze 
Cristof EigelbergerMale 45-49Green18.1014.20 ? 
Cristof EigelbergerWoody Creek, COMale 45-49Green17.4510.09 Platinum 
Christine HammaFemale 30-34Green24.6755.65 Bronze 
Anna HausmanDenver, COFemale 10-11Orange27.5772.85 Bronze 
Emerson HemstreetFemale 10-11Orange23.2645.83 Silver 
Catherine IssaFemale 8-9Orange26.2864.76 Silver 
Logan JohnstoneMale 10-11Green21.5836.15 Gold 
Miichael KaplanMale 55-59Orange18.9819.00 Gold 
Tom KennedyBoca Raton, FLMale 65-69Orange19.7523.82 Gold 
Geni KingFemale 70-74Orange27.4371.97 Bronze 
David KnittleAspen, COMale 60-64Orange19.8724.58 Gold 
Mary KobeyFemale 60-64Green21.6236.40 Gold 
Amos LageschulteMale 10-11Green25.2359.18 Bronze 
Greg LippMale 45-49Orange20.7830.28 Silver 
Daniel MarinoMale 8-9Green26.5267.32 Bronze 
Ricardo MarinoMale 45-49Orange20.2226.77 Silver 
Annabelle McGowanFemale 12-13Orange36.98131.85 - 
Micheal MonsauretAspen, COMale 55-59Green17.6811.55 Platinum 
Monty MuselmanMale 14-15Green19.1620.88 Gold 
Becky MusselmanFemale 45-49Orange19.7623.89 Gold 
Isaac MusselmanCarbondale, COMale 1-5Orange18.5116.05 Platinum 
Zane MusselmanCarbondale, COMale 8-9Green23.2746.81 Gold 
Elan OfshteinMale 10-11Green29.4986.06 - 
Marcel RiboudMale 1-5Orange26.6467.02 Gold 
Jonathan RobertsMale 30-34Green23.7850.03 - 
Matt RossAspen, COMale 50-54Orange17.9212.35 Platinum 
Charles SelbyMale 6-7Green24.9857.60 Gold 
Joe SkinnerCarbondale, COMale 55-59Orange17.5510.03 Platinum 
Elinor SmithFemale 8-9Green26.7768.90 Silver 
Alex SoukupMale 10-11Orange31.3496.49 - 
John StrelauMale 30-34Orange20.7329.97 Silver 
Brian TauberMale 50-54Green22.9344.67 Bronze 
Leah TauberFemale 18-20Orange22.6041.69 Bronze 
Lou TauberMale 21-29Green25.8062.78 - 
Ora TsukrovFemale 35-39Orange28.8981.13 - 
Angus WhelchelVirginia Beach, VAMale 45-49Green17.379.59 Platinum 
Benjamin WoodruffAspen, COMale 21-29Orange20.3227.40 Silver