Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Joe Skinner
10.00
17.55
15.95
Green
Joe Skinner
10.00
17.44
15.85
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Angus WhelchelVirginia Beach, VAMale 45-49Green17.379.59 Platinum 
Joe SkinnerCarbondale, COMale 55-59Orange17.5510.03 Platinum 
Chris CJMilwaukee, WIMale 30-34Orange17.5610.09 Gold 
Cristof EigelbergerWoody Creek, COMale 45-49Green17.4510.09 Platinum 
Peter CohnAspen, COMale 55-59Orange17.7611.35 Platinum 
Micheal MonsauretAspen, COMale 55-59Green17.6811.55 Platinum 
Matt RossAspen, COMale 50-54Orange17.9212.35 Platinum 
Cristof EigelbergerMale 45-49Green18.1014.20 ? 
Cameron BauerMale 18-20Green18.1614.57 Gold 
Isaac MusselmanCarbondale, COMale 1-5Orange18.5116.05 Platinum 
Miichael KaplanMale 55-59Orange18.9819.00 Gold 
Monty MuselmanMale 14-15Green19.1620.88 Gold 
Douglas BeckerCTMale 55-59Green19.5123.09 Gold 
Tom KennedyBoca Raton, FLMale 65-69Orange19.7523.82 Gold 
Becky MusselmanFemale 45-49Orange19.7623.89 Gold 
David KnittleAspen, COMale 60-64Orange19.8724.58 Gold 
Curtis BerklundMale 21-29Orange20.1026.02 Silver 
Ricardo MarinoMale 45-49Orange20.2226.77 Silver 
Benjamin WoodruffAspen, COMale 21-29Orange20.3227.40 Silver 
John StrelauMale 30-34Orange20.7329.97 Silver 
Greg LippMale 45-49Orange20.7830.28 Silver 
William DraperCarbondale, COMale 21-29Orange20.8430.66 Bronze 
Logan JohnstoneMale 10-11Green21.5836.15 Gold 
Mary KobeyFemale 60-64Green21.6236.40 Gold 
Leah TauberFemale 18-20Orange22.6041.69 Bronze 
Brian TauberMale 50-54Green22.9344.67 Bronze 
Emerson HemstreetFemale 10-11Orange23.2645.83 Silver 
Zane MusselmanCarbondale, COMale 8-9Green23.2746.81 Gold 
Roman DelgrassoMale 12-13Green23.3047.00 Silver 
Jonathan RobertsMale 30-34Green23.7850.03 - 
Christine HammaFemale 30-34Green24.6755.65 Bronze 
Charles SelbyMale 6-7Green24.9857.60 Gold 
Robert AndersonLa Crosse, WIMale 30-34Orange25.1557.68 - 
Amos LageschulteMale 10-11Green25.2359.18 Bronze 
Lou TauberMale 21-29Green25.8062.78 - 
Catherine IssaFemale 8-9Orange26.2864.76 Silver 
Marcel RiboudMale 1-5Orange26.6467.02 Gold 
Daniel MarinoMale 8-9Green26.5267.32 Bronze 
Elinor SmithFemale 8-9Green26.7768.90 Silver 
Liam ColonMale 10-11Green27.0070.35 Bronze 
Griffin ColonMale 8-9Orange27.3271.29 Bronze 
Geni KingFemale 70-74Orange27.4371.97 Bronze 
Anna HausmanDenver, COFemale 10-11Orange27.5772.85 Bronze 
Ora TsukrovFemale 35-39Orange28.8981.13 - 
Elan OfshteinMale 10-11Green29.4986.06 - 
Alex SoukupMale 10-11Orange31.3496.49 - 
Annabelle McGowanFemale 12-13Orange36.98131.85 -