Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 4th, 2021
Monday Night Mt Holly Adult
not provided


Series: Monday Night Mt Holly
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
9.79
20.14
18.34
Orange
9.79
20.40
18.58
 
Results for Jan 4th, 2021 - Monday Night Mt Holly Adult

(sorted by group, last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Sara ChardFemale 40-44IndependentOrange28.0751.08 Bronze 

 
Jon BryanGrand Blanc, MIMale 35-39Off on the Couch1Green20.4011.23 Gold 
Keith CotalingMale 21-29Flint Tropics1Green20.9414.18 Gold 
James CrawfordMale 40-44Frost Brewed1Green21.5317.39 Gold 
 Joseph CrawfordLinden, MIMale 40-44Frost Brewed1Green23.0225.52 Silver 
Marcos DecubberMale 45-49Flint Tropics1Green20.059.32 Platinum 
Dre FairbanksMale 45-49Off on the Couch1Green20.4911.72 Platinum 
Al GillespieMale 65-69Schuss I1Orange21.2514.37 Platinum 
Happy GilmoreMale 55-59Flint Tropics1Green21.1115.10 Platinum 
Tommy HansonMale 35-39Flint Tropics1Orange20.5310.50 Platinum 
Gary HoganMale 40-44Frost Brewed1Green22.1420.72 Silver 
Bobby JacobsHolly, MIMale 55-59Schuss I1Green21.8118.92 Gold 
 Jason KanakryWhite Lake, MIMale 40-44Shumakers1Green20.2110.20 Platinum 
Tee KingFemale 40-44Flint Tropics1Green22.8424.54 Gold 
 Stephen KoinisGrand Blanc, MIMale 35-39Frost Brewed1Green20.5211.89 Gold 
Honest MerrillMale 40-44Schuss I1Green20.8813.85 Gold 
Jim MorganGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Shumakers1Green20.1810.03 Platinum 
 Andrew MorganGrand Blanc, MIMale 21-29Shumakers1Green20.3110.74 Gold 
Stephen MorowskyMale 45-49Off on the Couch1Green20.7313.03 Platinum 
Phil NimmoMale 21-29Shumakers1Orange20.409.80 Gold 
Easy RoodMale 40-44Schuss I1Green21.1415.27 Gold 
Bro RoodMale 40-44Schuss I1Green20.5612.10 Platinum 
Bee SchrothMale 35-39Off on the Couch1Green20.8913.90 Gold 
Tony ShumakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 45-49Shumakers1Green21.3916.63 Gold 
 Dave SpragueGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Flint Tropics1Green22.1620.83 Gold 
Seth ThompsonFenton, MIMale 21-29Shumakers1Green20.8813.85 Gold 

 
Brad BurauGrand Blanc, MIMale 55-59The Ski Team2Green22.8424.54 Gold 
Alex BurauMale 21-29The Ski Team2Orange23.6027.02 Silver 
 Jason ChioiniBloomfield Hills, MIMale 35-39Half Fast2Green20.3711.07 Gold 
Joe CrawfordMale 40-44Half Fast2Green23.2026.50 Silver 
Jaimie CrawfordMale 40-44Half Fast2Green21.9519.68 Silver 
Jim EvansMale 50-54The Ski Team2Green23.3327.21 Silver 
 Andre FairbanksFenton, MIMale 45-49Late to the Gate 12Green20.4111.29 Platinum 
Stephan FelixMale 55-59Yard Sale2Green21.7318.48 Gold 
Zeke FelixMale 21-29Yard Sale2Green20.5512.05 Gold 
Tom GoffOakland, MIMale 55-59Yard Sale2Green24.6134.19 Silver 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Half Fast2Green20.7713.25 Gold 
Adam HaffajeeMale 40-44Half Fast2Green20.9914.45 Gold 
Sara HoganFlint, MIFemale 40-44Half Fast2Green21.8319.03 Platinum 
Bill HosieFenton, MIMale 35-39Late to the Gate 22Green22.9825.30 Silver 
Thomas JenningsGrand Blanc, MichMale 45-49WCR2Orange21.9618.19 Gold 
John JonesFenton, MIMale 45-49Late to the Gate 22Green24.1131.46 Silver 
Jay KanakryMale 40-44WCR2Green20.039.21 Platinum 
 Jason KolkWhite Lake, MIMale 40-44Late to the Gate 22Green21.2615.92 Gold 
Brian LambournMetamora, MIMale 40-44Late to the Gate 22Green25.2837.84 S* Gold 
 Stacy MerrillGrand Blanc, MIMale 40-44Yard Sale2Green21.1915.54 Gold 
James MorganMale 50-54The Ski Team2Green20.069.38 Platinum 
Andy MorganMale 21-29The Ski Team2Green20.5912.27 Gold 
Flip NimmoMale 21-29WCR2Green20.079.43 Gold 
SaraElise SerotaFemale 21-29Yard Sale2Orange23.7727.93 Silver 
Anthony ShumakerMale 45-49The Ski Team2Green21.1415.27 Gold 
Dave ThompsonMale 21-29WCR2Green20.8613.74 Gold 

 
Marc AndersonMale 45-49FKA McKay`s 23Green21.3616.47 Gold 
Steven DagenaisMale 55-59FKA McKay`s 23Green27.8351.74 Bronze 
Mitch DecampMale 65-69Old & Wreckless3Green24.8935.71 Silver 
Megan DerwichRoyal Oak, MIFemale 30-34New Team3Green26.2142.91 Silver 
Dave DockhornMale 40-44Don`t Stop Ski Leavin3Green22.4322.30 Silver 
Patti DutkoGrand Blanc, MIFemale 55-59New Team3Green28.7556.76 Silver 
Zachary FelixDavisburg, MIMale 21-29Don`t Stop Ski Leavin3Green20.6412.54 Gold 
Steve FelixDavisburg, MIMale 55-59Don`t Stop Ski Leavin3Green22.0320.12 Gold 
Brad FogelmanMale 65-69Old & Wreckless3Orange29.7760.23 Bronze 
Matt GasserMale 55-59New Team3Green22.9925.35 Silver 
Jake LachowiczMale 21-29New Team3Orange21.5015.72 Gold 
Bruce LarsonFlushing, MIMale 55-59Old & Wreckless3Green23.7129.28 Silver 
Chris MartyDavison, MIMale 65-69Old & Wreckless3Green24.7434.90 Silver 
Becky McLoganFemale 60-64Old & Wreckless3Orange38.44106.89 - 
Evan MoghadamMale 35-39Slope Slugs3Green29.3159.81 - 
Mackenzie NicholsClarkston, MIFemale 18-20FKA McKay`s 23Orange22.3020.02 Gold 
Eric RoodMale 40-44Slope Slugs3Green23.0225.52 Silver 
Brian RoodMale 40-44Slope Slugs3Green20.2810.58 Platinum 
Christine RygielGrand Blanc, MIFemale 30-34Slope Slugs3Green23.9730.70 S* Silver 
Sara SerotaLakeville, MIFemale 21-29Don`t Stop Ski Leavin3Green23.5128.19 Silver 
Mary WhalenWalled Lake, MIFemale 30-34Slope Slugs3Orange26.7543.97 Silver 
Bob WoodMale 55-59FKA McKay`s 23Green26.3543.68 Bronze 

 
T'anne ClarkFenton, MIFemale 35-39Boots & Hoes4Orange29.5859.20 S* Silver 
Suzanne ConoverFemale 50-545 Guys & A Chiquita4Green27.6250.60 Silver 
Justin DavisFenton, MIMale 45-49Beer Force One4Orange26.5943.11 Bronze 
Marc DecubberDavisburg, MIMale 45-49Bad Idea4Green19.978.89 Platinum 
Brooklyn DobisMale 35-39Boots & Hoes4Orange36.4496.12 S* - 
Ralph EllisMale 45-495 Guys & A Chiquita4Green38.04107.42 S* - 
Jason FerriseMale 40-445 Guys & A Chiquita4Green46.46153.33 S* - 
Jay FerriseMale 40-44Klapis4Orange39.91114.80 S* - 
Thomas HansonFenton, MIMale 35-39Boots & Hoes4Green20.5512.05 Gold 
Alex HummelGrand Blanc, MIMale 35-39Boots & Hoes4Green29.8662.81 - 
 Teresa KingWaterford, MIFemale 40-44Bad Idea4Green22.6823.66 Gold 
Nick KlausLake Orion, MIMale 21-295 Guys & A Chiquita4Orange26.2541.28 Bronze 
Justin KlausLake Orion, MIMale 21-295 Guys & A Chiquita4Green22.3621.92 Silver 
Mike KlausLake Orion, MIMale 55-595 Guys & A Chiquita4Orange24.6032.40 Silver 
Jay KlausMale 21-29Klapis4Green22.2721.43 Silver 
Michael KlausMale 55-59Klapis4Orange25.1035.09 Silver 
Nancy KlausMale 21-29Klapis4Green24.6434.35 Bronze 
Amy KlausLake Orion, MIFemale 55-59Klapis4Orange43.37133.42 - 
 Jason KolkWhite Lake, MIMale 40-44Stella Speed4Green21.6317.94 Gold 
Abbey KwapisOxford, MIFemale 18-20Klapis4Orange24.4331.49 Silver 
Brett LesperanceHighland Charter Township, MIMale 45-49Stella Speed4Green25.4738.88 Bronze 
Jack OttoLake Orion, MIMale 21-29Beer Force One4Green21.8018.87 Silver 
Brian SchrothMale 65-69Beer Force One4Green20.7913.36 Platinum 
Tony SchutzMale 45-49Beer Force One4Green26.4344.11 Bronze 
Erin SedlacekFemale 30-34Boots & Hoes4Green29.0058.12 Bronze 
Michael TierneyHighland, MIMale 40-44Stella Speed4Orange23.5726.86 Silver 

 
Katie AmmanFemale 40-44My Dixie Wrecked5Green31.7473.06 - 
Bob AntonishekMale 45-49Late to the Gate 15Green25.7340.29 S* Silver 
Jim BishopRock Island, ILMale 60-64Schuss 25Green31.8973.88 - 
Kenny CarolMale 40-44Bitch Crew5Orange30.0261.57 S* Bronze 
Warren CarterMale 65-69Bitch Crew5Orange36.5796.82 S* - 
Matthew DavisOrtonville, MIMale 45-49Schuss 25Green22.1920.99 Silver 
Pamela DomanskiFemale 60-64Schuss 25Orange33.7081.38 - 
Vince DutkoMale 55-59Schuss 25Green22.9825.30 Silver 
Jordan EggerdineMale 21-29FKA McKay`s 15Green28.2754.14 S* Bronze 
Jerret HudsonHolly, MIMale 35-39My Dixie Wrecked5Orange30.0861.89 S* Bronze 
James LambertMale 40-44My Dixie Wrecked5Green33.0980.43 S* - 
Mike MaresMale 35-39Late to the Gate 15Green27.3949.35 - 
Katie McAllisterFemale 21-29Mack and Da Boiz5Orange31.3968.95 - 
Ryan McDowellHolly, MIMale 40-44My Dixie Wrecked5Green24.2932.44 Silver 
Kevin McKayMale 30-34FKA McKay`s 15Orange27.7049.09 - 
Susan McKayFemale 30-34FKA McKay`s 15OrangeDNF-  
Matt McKayHolly, MIMale 21-29FKA McKay`s 15Green22.9625.19 Silver 
Alicia McKayFemale 30-34FKA McKay`s 15Orange53.70189.02 - 
Pat MckayHolly, MIMale 30-34FKA McKay`s 15Orange22.1919.43 Silver 
Josh NelsonMale 35-39Late to the Gate 25Orange23.2224.97 Silver 
Charles PiotrowskiFenton, MIMale 45-49My Dixie Wrecked5Orange23.7627.88 Silver 
Sarah PiotrowskiFemale 45-49My Dixie Wrecked5Orange33.2178.74 - 
Lindsey RobertFemale 35-39Bitch Crew5Orange31.9171.74 S* Bronze 
Brian RobertMale 40-44Bitch Crew5Green27.8751.96 S* Silver 
Alex SedlacekMale 30-34Late to the Gate 15Orange29.4858.67 S* Bronze 
Tim ToddGrand Blanc, MIMale 40-44Late to the Gate 15Orange26.6243.27 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)