Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 3rd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
19.02
17.28
Orange
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
18.86
17.13
 
Results for Jan 3rd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kaitlyn AprillBerkley, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.9222.12 Gold 
Madison AprillBerkely, MIFemale 16-17Orange22.2229.71 Silver 
Scott arsenClarkston, MIMale 30-34Green18.798.74 Platinum 
Payton AsherHuntington Woods, MIFemale 16-17Green19.8414.81 Platinum 
Fred BlackmerRochester, MIMale 55-59Green19.4512.56 Platinum 
Audrey BrancheauClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.0517.05 Gold 
Cameron BroskyClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange18.578.41 Platinum 
Austin BushroeClarkston, MIMale 14-15Green18.155.03 Platinum 
Logan CalopisisRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange21.8427.50 Silver 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 10-11Orange20.2218.04 Platinum 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Orange17.441.81 Platinum 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 6-7Orange22.6031.93 Platinum 
Jack CrandallRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange19.9116.23 Gold 
Martin DeVaux DeVauxRochester, MIMale 16-17Green20.8120.43 Silver 
Sydney DrakslerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange22.1529.31 Silver 
Austin EvansClarkston, MIMale 8-9Orange22.7732.92 Platinum 
Elizabeth FultonAuburn Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange29.7073.38 - 
Joe GoodmanTroy, MIMale 16-17Orange18.9910.86 Platinum 
Emma GrahamLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Green22.2628.82 Silver 
Dane GreenwoodTroy, MIMale 14-15Orange19.5714.24 Platinum 
Grace GuccioneLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Orange21.1123.23 Gold 
Adrienne HarringtonLake Orion, MIFemale 6-7Green30.8778.65 Silver 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Green29.0067.82 Bronze 
Broden JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 14-15Orange17.874.32 Platinum 
Ken JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 40-44Orange17.954.79 Platinum 
Kooper JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 10-11Green22.2328.65 Gold 
Alexia KalushFemale 14-15Orange21.0322.77 Gold 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 14-15Green20.2617.25 Gold 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 16-17Green18.567.41 Platinum 
 Tom LiningAuburn Hills, MIMale 55-59Green19.8114.64 Platinum 
Jadyn LuceyRochester, MIFemale 16-17Orange24.2841.74 Bronze 
Bella ManiscalcoFemale 16-17Green21.6325.17 Silver 
Karleene MaschkeRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17GreenDNF-  
Alexa MathesOrion, MIFemale 16-17Green23.5736.40 Silver 
Noah MichaelsonHuntington Woods, MIMale 16-17Green22.1728.30 Silver 
Parker MillsTroy, MIMale 14-15Green24.7443.17 Bronze 
Teagan MooseAuburn Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange23.2735.84 Silver 
Kendall OsborneIndependence, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.7921.37 Gold 
Emily PytellTroy, MIFemale 16-17Orange21.8227.38 Silver 
Jack RodmanRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Green18.788.68 Platinum 
Jonah RontalHuntington Woods, MIMale 14-15Green18.647.87 Platinum 
Max RontalHuntington Woods, MIMale 16-17Green17.923.70 Platinum 
Jacob SeitzAuburn Hills, MIMale 21-29Orange38.22123.12 - 
CJ StudtClarkston, MIMale 12-13Orange18.427.53 Platinum 
Dane StudtClarkston, MIMale 8-9Orange21.9428.08 Platinum 
Maren StudtClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Green19.8214.70 Platinum 
 Gabriella VotralFemale 8-9Orange25.8150.67 Gold 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 45-49Orange19.3913.19 Platinum