Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 3rd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
19.02
17.28
Orange
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
18.86
17.13
 
Results for Jan 3rd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Adrienne HarringtonLake Orion, MIFemale 6-7Green30.8778.65 Silver 
 
 Gabriella VotralFemale 8-9Orange25.8150.67 Gold 
 
Maren StudtClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Green19.8214.70 Platinum 
 
Cameron BroskyClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange18.578.41 Platinum 
Alexia KalushFemale 14-15Orange21.0322.77 Gold 
Sydney DrakslerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange22.1529.31 Silver 
 
Karleene MaschkeRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17GreenDNF-  
Payton AsherHuntington Woods, MIFemale 16-17Green19.8414.81 Platinum 
Audrey BrancheauClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.0517.05 Gold 
Kendall OsborneIndependence, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.7921.37 Gold 
Kaitlyn AprillBerkley, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.9222.12 Gold 
Grace GuccioneLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Orange21.1123.23 Gold 
Bella ManiscalcoFemale 16-17Green21.6325.17 Silver 
Emily PytellTroy, MIFemale 16-17Orange21.8227.38 Silver 
Emma GrahamLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Green22.2628.82 Silver 
Madison AprillBerkely, MIFemale 16-17Orange22.2229.71 Silver 
Teagan MooseAuburn Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange23.2735.84 Silver 
Alexa MathesOrion, MIFemale 16-17Green23.5736.40 Silver 
Jadyn LuceyRochester, MIFemale 16-17Orange24.2841.74 Bronze 
Elizabeth FultonAuburn Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange29.7073.38 - 
 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 6-7Orange22.6031.93 Platinum 
 
Dane StudtClarkston, MIMale 8-9Orange21.9428.08 Platinum 
Austin EvansClarkston, MIMale 8-9Orange22.7732.92 Platinum 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Green29.0067.82 Bronze 
 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 10-11Orange20.2218.04 Platinum 
Kooper JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 10-11Green22.2328.65 Gold 
 
CJ StudtClarkston, MIMale 12-13Orange18.427.53 Platinum 
 
Broden JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 14-15Orange17.874.32 Platinum 
Austin BushroeClarkston, MIMale 14-15Green18.155.03 Platinum 
Jonah RontalHuntington Woods, MIMale 14-15Green18.647.87 Platinum 
Dane GreenwoodTroy, MIMale 14-15Orange19.5714.24 Platinum 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 14-15Green20.2617.25 Gold 
Parker MillsTroy, MIMale 14-15Green24.7443.17 Bronze 
 
Max RontalHuntington Woods, MIMale 16-17Green17.923.70 Platinum 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 16-17Green18.567.41 Platinum 
Jack RodmanRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Green18.788.68 Platinum 
Joe GoodmanTroy, MIMale 16-17Orange18.9910.86 Platinum 
Jack CrandallRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange19.9116.23 Gold 
Martin DeVaux DeVauxRochester, MIMale 16-17Green20.8120.43 Silver 
Logan CalopisisRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange21.8427.50 Silver 
Noah MichaelsonHuntington Woods, MIMale 16-17Green22.1728.30 Silver 
 
Jacob SeitzAuburn Hills, MIMale 21-29Orange38.22123.12 - 
 
Scott arsenClarkston, MIMale 30-34Green18.798.74 Platinum 
 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Orange17.441.81 Platinum 
Ken JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 40-44Orange17.954.79 Platinum 
 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 45-49Orange19.3913.19 Platinum 
 
Fred BlackmerRochester, MIMale 55-59Green19.4512.56 Platinum 
 Tom LiningAuburn Hills, MIMale 55-59Green19.8114.64 Platinum