Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
FREE NASTAR!!!!
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
12.05
17.91
15.98
Yellow
12.05
17.81
15.89
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Davis BeutlerGeorgetown, TXYellow21.1433.04 Bronze 
Karl BeutlerYellow18.9819.45 Gold 
Declan BrennanYellow23.7149.21 Bronze 
Susie BudseyAspen, COYellow23.9050.41 Silver 
Lisa BurginYellow22.1039.08 Silver 
 John CarbonaAspen, COYellow22.4241.10 Silver 
Chip ChilsonBlue19.9825.03 Silver 
Mike ConnlleyYellow21.2833.92 Silver 
Ashley ConnollyBlue24.0550.50 Bronze 
James ConnollyAspen, COYellow23.0845.25 Gold 
Win ConnollyBlue23.1544.87 Platinum 
Stirling FairmanYellow20.9331.72 Bronze 
Annabell FaiverBlue23.7348.50 Bronze 
Jen FaivreYellow28.8681.62 - 
Gabor FerencziAspen, COBlue19.6823.15 Silver 
 Marc FernandesSnowmass, COBlue19.0819.40 Silver 
Victoria GarrisonHenrico, VAYellow31.5698.62 - 
Kevin GillickBlue23.0844.43 - 
Lynette GregoryYellow38.39141.60 S* - 
Neil GregoryBlue28.7679.97 - 
Luke GreryBlue28.7079.60 S* - 
Meg HarrisBlue32.94106.13 - 
Zachary HixonPalo Alto, CAYellow26.3866.02 Bronze 
Angie HornbrookYellow20.9231.66 Gold 
Cathy IsomYellow27.8875.46 Bronze 
Otto JorgansonBlue24.3152.13 - 
Tom JorgansonBlue22.7442.30 Bronze 
Eva JosephBlue32.75104.94 - 
Daira KellyYellow23.5147.95 Bronze 
Kevin KellyBlue24.5353.50 Bronze 
James KirbyBlue26.3865.08 - 
Louise KirbyBlue28.4377.91 - 
Rodger KirbyBlue25.7361.01 - 
Wiily KleinBlue19.3220.90 Silver 
Megan KnightYellow27.2671.55 - 
Debbie KreutzerYellow29.8988.11 - 
 Gary KreutzerAspen, COBlue20.5328.47 Gold 
Bruce LytonYellow26.5567.09 Bronze 
Katie McManusBlue20.0325.34 Gold 
Molly McManusAspen, COYellow19.7324.17 Gold 
Whitney McManusMkhondo Local Municipality, MpumYellow21.5135.37 Gold 
Chris MontrieYellow23.1445.63 Bronze 
Robert MontrieBethesda, MDYellow22.5942.16 Bronze 
Daniel PerlmanDenver, COYellow23.6748.96 Bronze 
Jim PinotYellow21.6236.06 Silver 
Sheila PoulsenBlue23.2545.49 Bronze 
Dana PresuttiAspen, COBlue31.0594.31 - 
Ansis PurinsYellow25.0057.33 - 
Felipe RamosYellowDSQ- S*  
Mauro RamosYellow33.09108.24 - 
Kriten ReblinBlue21.9237.17 Gold 
Frank RenfroYellow23.8349.97 - 
Marisa RenfroBlue26.7567.40 - 
Holden RobisonBlue31.4696.87 Silver 
Ken RobisonBlue18.9518.59 Silver 
Dopo RossYellow25.7662.11 - 
Paul RotmanToronto, ONBlue19.4521.71 Silver 
Phoebe RotmanToronto, ONYellow21.6936.50 Silver 
Anthony SalcitoYellow23.3847.14 Bronze 
Beau SalcitoBlue23.8449.19 Silver 
Rebecca SalcitoYellow24.3553.24 Silver 
Andre SalvitoBlue24.2351.63 Bronze 
Jason Sch?lnisselBlue20.8130.23 Bronze 
Melanie SchwartzAspen, COBlue20.4227.78 D* Platinum 
Polina SedoyAspen, COYellow32.13102.20 Bronze 
May SelbyBlue25.1057.07 Bronze 
Mark ShackelfordAspen, COYellow21.8337.38 Silver 
 Beau StarkovichBroomfield, COBlue23.5247.18 Platinum 
 Jacob StarkovichBroomfield, COBlue20.5428.54 Silver 
Connor StevensYellow19.0319.76 Silver 
Scott StevensBlue21.8936.98 Silver 
Jodi SurfasYellow24.5854.69 Bronze 
Jonathan ThorneAspen, COYellow19.7424.23 Platinum 
Lousie Lee TuckerYellow25.0057.33 Bronze 
Bob WishnoffYellow26.6167.46 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)