Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
FREE NASTAR!!!!
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
12.05
17.91
15.98
Yellow
12.05
17.81
15.89
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Polina SedoyAspen, COYellow32.13102.20 Bronze 
Whitney McManusMkhondo Local Municipality, MpumYellow21.5135.37 Gold 
Molly McManusAspen, COYellow19.7324.17 Gold 
Phoebe RotmanToronto, ONYellow21.6936.50 Silver 
Annabell FaiverBlue23.7348.50 Bronze 
Melanie SchwartzAspen, COBlue20.4227.78 D* Platinum 
Lisa BurginYellow22.1039.08 Silver 
Daira KellyYellow23.5147.95 Bronze 
Megan KnightYellow27.2671.55 - 
Ashley ConnollyBlue24.0550.50 Bronze 
Jodi SurfasYellow24.5854.69 Bronze 
Katie McManusBlue20.0325.34 Gold 
Kriten ReblinBlue21.9237.17 Gold 
May SelbyBlue25.1057.07 Bronze 
Lousie Lee TuckerYellow25.0057.33 Bronze 
Rebecca SalcitoYellow24.3553.24 Silver 
Louise KirbyBlue28.4377.91 - 
Jen FaivreYellow28.8681.62 - 
Angie HornbrookYellow20.9231.66 Gold 
Susie BudseyAspen, COYellow23.9050.41 Silver 
Dana PresuttiAspen, COBlue31.0594.31 - 
Lynette GregoryYellow38.39141.60 S* - 
Cathy IsomYellow27.8875.46 Bronze 
Victoria GarrisonHenrico, VAYellow31.5698.62 - 
Debbie KreutzerYellow29.8988.11 - 
Eva JosephBlue32.75104.94 - 
Meg HarrisBlue32.94106.13 - 
Holden RobisonBlue31.4696.87 Silver 
Win ConnollyBlue23.1544.87 Platinum 
 Beau StarkovichBroomfield, COBlue23.5247.18 Platinum 
James ConnollyAspen, COYellow23.0845.25 Gold 
Jonathan ThorneAspen, COYellow19.7424.23 Platinum 
Beau SalcitoBlue23.8449.19 Silver 
Zachary HixonPalo Alto, CAYellow26.3866.02 Bronze 
Andre SalvitoBlue24.2351.63 Bronze 
James KirbyBlue26.3865.08 - 
Otto JorgansonBlue24.3152.13 - 
Paul RotmanToronto, ONBlue19.4521.71 Silver 
Stirling FairmanYellow20.9331.72 Bronze 
Felipe RamosYellowDSQ- S*  
Connor StevensYellow19.0319.76 Silver 
Davis BeutlerGeorgetown, TXYellow21.1433.04 Bronze 
Kevin GillickBlue23.0844.43 - 
Dopo RossYellow25.7662.11 - 
Wiily KleinBlue19.3220.90 Silver 
Jason Sch?lnisselBlue20.8130.23 Bronze 
Marisa RenfroBlue26.7567.40 - 
Luke GreryBlue28.7079.60 S* - 
Ken RobisonBlue18.9518.59 Silver 
Robert MontrieBethesda, MDYellow22.5942.16 Bronze 
Frank RenfroYellow23.8349.97 - 
 Marc FernandesSnowmass, COBlue19.0819.40 Silver 
 Jacob StarkovichBroomfield, COBlue20.5428.54 Silver 
Tom JorgansonBlue22.7442.30 Bronze 
Chris MontrieYellow23.1445.63 Bronze 
Ansis PurinsYellow25.0057.33 - 
Gabor FerencziAspen, COBlue19.6823.15 Silver 
Declan BrennanYellow23.7149.21 Bronze 
Mike ConnlleyYellow21.2833.92 Silver 
Anthony SalcitoYellow23.3847.14 Bronze 
Rodger KirbyBlue25.7361.01 - 
Mauro RamosYellow33.09108.24 - 
Karl BeutlerYellow18.9819.45 Gold 
Chip ChilsonBlue19.9825.03 Silver 
Jim PinotYellow21.6236.06 Silver 
Sheila PoulsenBlue23.2545.49 Bronze 
Kevin KellyBlue24.5353.50 Bronze 
Scott StevensBlue21.8936.98 Silver 
Mark ShackelfordAspen, COYellow21.8337.38 Silver 
 John CarbonaAspen, COYellow22.4241.10 Silver 
Neil GregoryBlue28.7679.97 - 
Daniel PerlmanDenver, COYellow23.6748.96 Bronze 
Bob WishnoffYellow26.6167.46 - 
 Gary KreutzerAspen, COBlue20.5328.47 Gold 
Bruce LytonYellow26.5567.09 Bronze 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)