Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 8th, 2020
Dick Trundy Nastar
Clear


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
3.17
28.40
27.52
Blue
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Dick Trundy Nastar

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Wesley AldridgeBanner Elk, NCMale 40-44Yellow30.8312.03 Platinum 
Haddie AmmannFemale 6-76-7FYellow48.6176.64 Silver 
Byron BeckMarion, SCMale 60-6460-69MYellow34.2724.53 Gold 
Kilee BlakelyFemale 12-1312-13FYellow31.7315.30 Platinum 
Benjamin CrawfordSugar Mountain, NCMale 6-76-7MYellow46.4468.75 Silver 
Bryson DejongHuntersville, NCMale 10-1110-11MYellow34.3924.96 Platinum 
Reese DejongHuntersville, NCFemale 12-1312-13FYellow32.6518.64 Platinum 
Jaden FusiaPittsburgh, PAMale 55-5914-15FYellow31.9816.21 Gold 
Rob GarryGreenville, SCMale 55-5950-59MYellow35.2127.94 Silver 
Vivian HansBoone, NCFemale 8-98-9FYellow37.9637.94 Platinum 
Andrew JochlMale 35-3930-39MYellow28.403.20 Platinum 
Gunther JochlBanner Elk, NCMale 65-6960-69MYellow31.8115.59 Platinum 
Kim JochlBanner Elk, NCFemale 45-4940-49FYellow30.189.67 Platinum 
Allen JohnsonNorth Augusta, SCMale 80-8480-89MYellow42.3653.92 Silver 
Ayden JohnsonMale 14-1514-15MYellow30.4410.61 Platinum 
David JohnsonBanner Elk, NCMale 40-4440-49MYellow30.7211.63 Platinum 
Caila LeonardFemale 30-3430-39FYellow31.0512.83 Platinum 
Chris LeonardBanner Elk, NCMale 30-3430-39MYellow30.9212.35 Gold 
Tom MaguireHickory, NCMale 55-5950-59MYellow35.6429.51 Silver 
Thomas McDonoughMooresville, NCMale 14-1514-15MYellow33.7422.60 Gold 
Sean McKeeBanner Elk, NCMale 40-4440-49MYellow30.9312.39 Platinum 
Emily McNeilFemale 21-2921-29FYellow39.2942.77 Bronze 
Ross McNeilWinston Salem, NCMale 30-3430-39MYellow31.1313.12 Gold 
Roy MerinGREER, SCMale 75-7970-79MYellow39.0842.01 Silver 
Mike MolaMale 50-5450-59MYellow43.9059.52 - 
Brendan O'connorMale 14-1514-15MYellow30.3310.21 Platinum 
Kylie O'connorFemale 16-1716-17fYellow46.2668.10 S* Bronze 
Henri ParisSugar Mountain, NCMale 14-1514-15MYellow34.5225.44 Gold 
Thomas ParisElizabethton, TNMale 18-2018-20MYellow31.4914.43 Gold 
Andrea PizziniBirmingham, ALMale 21-2921-29MYellow27.941.53 Platinum 
Valeria Pizzini-ArcherNorfolk, VAFemale 30-3430-39FYellow31.6414.97 Platinum 
Bobby RolandAsheville, NCMale 60-6460-69MYellow31.0112.68 Platinum 
 Chris RossCharlotte, NCMale 50-5450-59MYellow33.6522.27 Gold 
 Corbin RossCharlotte, NCMale 16-1716-17MYellow32.0616.50 Gold 
Ava SchmidingerBanner Elk, NCFemale 14-1514-15FYellow31.1913.34 Platinum 
Erich SchmidingerBanner Elk, NCMale 40-4440-49MYellow30.159.56 Platinum 
Sophia SchmidingerBanner Elk, NCFemale 8-98-9FYellow36.1731.43 Platinum 
Charlie SorrowBanner Elk, NCMale 6-76-7MYellow45.4565.15 Silver 
Eric SorrowMale 45-4940-49MYellow47.0070.78 - 
Adam ThompsonCTMale 35-3930-39MYellow36.2231.61 S* Gold 
Ellie WilsonWinston Salem, NCFemale 10-1110-11FYellow44.8162.83 Silver 
Heather WilsonWinston Salem, NCFemale 40-4440-49FYellow40.6347.64 Silver 
Jack WilsonMale 8-98-9MYellow47.4872.53 Bronze 
Trent WoodcockMale 21-2921-29MYellow37.9838.01 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)