Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
sunny and warm
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
12.01
20.59
18.38
Blue
12.01
20.59
18.38
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alyssa BeltzPittsburgh, PABlue23.8129.54 Gold best
Tj BeltzPittsburgh, PABlueDNF-  best
Grant BrosiusPittsburgh, PABlue28.6755.98 Silver 
     Blue27.9452.01 Silver best
Havana BrosiusPittsburgh, PABlue28.4354.68 Silver 
     Blue28.0252.45 Gold best
      Blue28.8556.96 Silver 
Ali BrunoLeechburg, PABlue25.1937.05 Gold best
Frankie BrunoBlue27.8651.58 Silver 
     Blue27.4949.56 Gold best
Chris ChamberlainPittsburgh, PABlueDSQ-  
     Blue23.1025.68 Silver best
Adelaide DaviesShaker Heights, OHBlue31.9273.67 Bronze best
Paul DooleySomerset, PABlue24.7534.66 T* Gold 
      Blue24.4332.92 T* Gold 
     Blue23.7929.43 T* Gold best
      Blue24.4132.81 T* Gold 
      Blue24.1331.28 T* Gold 
      Blue23.9530.30 T* Gold 
Sophie ErnstingSewickley , PABlue26.2642.87 Gold best
      Blue27.1947.93 Gold 
Cooper GreenierSeverna Park, MDBlue25.7940.32 Gold 
      Blue26.3643.42 Silver 
     Blue24.5233.41 Gold best
Hannah Greenlick-michalsArlington, VAEpicSkiBlue27.8851.69 Silver 
     Blue26.8646.14 Silver best
Teresa HanakSarver, PABlueDSQ-  
     BlueDSQ-  best
James HoganCranberry Township, PABlue35.2391.68 - 
      Blue29.0758.16 - 
     Blue28.5855.50 - best
Lucy HuntChampion, PABlue39.77116.38 - best
      Blue39.86116.87 - 
William HuntChampion, PABlue31.4971.33 Silver 
     Blue31.0268.77 Silver best
Griffin JonesChampion, PABlue27.1647.77 Gold best
      Blue27.7751.09 Silver 
Jamie JoyceOakmont, PABlue21.9719.53 Gold best
Eric JunkerIrwin, PABlue25.1736.94 Bronze best
      Blue25.3637.98 Bronze 
Steve JunkerChampion, PABlue24.8835.36 Bronze 
     Blue24.1931.61 Silver best
Graham KilpelaPittsburgh, PA Blue26.5944.67 Silver best
Susan KoeppenPittsburgh, PABlue28.0452.56 Silver best
Mckenzie LittleGreensburg, PABlue23.9630.36 Platinum best
      Blue25.7339.99 Gold 
      Blue25.6739.66 Gold 
      Blue25.5038.74 Gold 
      Blue25.1136.62 Gold 
      Blue24.7034.39 Gold 
Rocco LorenceSewickley, PABlue23.2626.55 Platinum 
      Blue23.3426.99 Platinum 
     Blue22.6823.39 Platinum best
      Blue22.8824.48 Platinum 
      Blue24.3932.70 Gold 
      Blue24.1931.61 Gold 
      Blue23.8329.65 Gold 
      Blue22.8924.54 Platinum 
Ted MakowskiNew Kensington, PABlue24.5533.57 Gold best
      Blue25.4938.68 Silver 
Jim MarshallBlue29.3959.90 - 
     Blue27.5549.89 Bronze best
Alex MassettiBlue39.22113.38 - 
     Blue36.2297.06 Bronze best
      Blue39.36114.15 - 
      Blue36.7299.78 Bronze 
      Blue39.09112.68 - 
      Blue39.72116.10 - 
Chris MassettiBlue22.3821.76 Silver best
      Blue22.4121.93 Silver 
      Blue22.8224.16 Silver 
      Blue22.9324.76 Silver 
      Blue23.0025.14 Silver 
      Blue22.5022.42 Silver 
Joanna MassettiBlue26.9146.41 Silver 
      Blue26.5444.40 Silver 
     Blue26.2442.76 Silver best
      Blue26.9946.84 Silver 
      Blue26.8846.25 Silver 
      Blue27.1247.55 Silver 
Michael McCloskeyFinleyville, PABlue20.7612.95 Platinum 
      Blue20.6212.19 Platinum 
      Blue20.8413.38 Platinum 
     Blue20.4411.21 Platinum best
      Blue20.4911.48 Platinum 
      Blue20.8713.55 Platinum 
      Blue20.5211.64 Platinum 
      Blue20.8313.33 Platinum 
      Blue20.9814.15 Platinum 
Michele MeucciRockwood, PABlue23.6828.84 Gold 
      Blue22.9524.86 Platinum 
      Blue22.5022.42 Platinum 
      Blue22.7923.99 Platinum 
     Blue22.3021.33 Platinum best
Carrie MillerSarver, PABlue31.1769.59 Bronze best
      Blue31.2570.02 - 
Olivia NicholsRockwood, PA Blue27.6750.54 Gold 
      Blue28.1853.32 Gold 
      Blue28.2253.54 Gold 
      Blue27.3448.75 Gold 
     Blue26.4243.74 Gold best
Celsie O'ConnellPittsburgh, PABlue32.6777.75 Gold best
      Blue35.7094.23 Silver 
Kaley O'ConnellPittsburgh, PABlueDSQ-  
     Blue30.6866.92 Gold best
Christy O’ConnellPittsburgh, PABlue25.1436.78 Gold best
      Blue25.7440.04 Silver 
Kevin O’ConnellPittsburgh, PABlue24.3132.26 Silver best
      Blue26.1042.00 Bronze 
Rik PellegrinoButler, PABlue22.9624.92 Silver best
Becket PottingerDelmont, PABlue23.2226.33 Platinum 
      Blue22.6723.34 Platinum 
     Blue22.4922.36 Platinum best
      Blue22.5022.42 Platinum 
Heather ScottGibsonia, PABlue32.7778.29 - 
      Blue31.6772.31 - 
      Blue30.7067.03 - 
     Blue30.4465.61 - best
Addyson SpeharNorth Huntington , PABlue28.4554.79 Silver 
      Blue27.8951.74 Gold 
      Blue27.4549.35 Gold 
     Blue27.2248.10 Gold best
      Blue27.7951.20 Gold 
      Blue28.5155.11 Silver 
Avery SpeharChampion, PABlue34.8989.83 Bronze 
     Blue33.2480.85 Silver best
      Blue34.9890.32 Bronze 
      Blue35.0890.86 Bronze 
Joe SpeharChampion, PABlue22.1920.73 Silver 
     Blue21.4616.76 Gold best
      Blue22.0419.91 Gold 
Trenton WadasGibsonia, PABlueDNF-  best
      BlueDNF-  
Lauren WaskowitzN. Huntingdon, PABlue23.6128.45 Platinum best
      Blue24.3232.32 Gold 
      Blue24.2331.83 Gold 
Leah WaskowitzNorth Huntingdon, PABlue30.1764.15 Silver 
      Blue30.3164.91 Silver 
      Blue30.9468.34 Silver 
     Blue28.2353.59 Gold best
      Blue28.3053.97 Gold 
Lucas WellsCanonsburg, PABlueDNF-  best
Adam ZimmermanBlue30.4265.51 - best
Brad ZimmermanBlue29.0858.22 Bronze 
     Blue28.9057.24 Bronze best
Brian ZimmermanBlue23.3426.99 Silver best

T = Telemark (-13)