Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Seven Springs Mountain Resort


Mar 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
sunny and warm


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
12.01
20.59
18.38
Blue
12.01
20.59
18.38
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alyssa BeltzPittsburgh, PAFemale 12-13Blue23.8129.54 Gold 
Tj BeltzPittsburgh, PAMale 10-11BlueDNF-  
Grant BrosiusPittsburgh, PAMale 10-11Blue27.9452.01 Silver 
Havana BrosiusPittsburgh, PAFemale 8-9Blue28.0252.45 Gold 
Ali BrunoLeechburg, PAFemale 10-11Blue25.1937.05 Gold 
Frankie BrunoMale 8-9Blue27.4949.56 Gold 
Chris ChamberlainPittsburgh, PAMale 45-49Blue23.1025.68 Silver 
Adelaide DaviesShaker Heights, OHFemale 8-9Blue31.9273.67 Bronze 
 Paul DooleySomerset, PAMale 55-59Blue23.7929.43 T* Gold 
Sophie ErnstingSewickley , PAFemale 8-9Blue26.2642.87 Gold 
Cooper GreenierSeverna Park, MDMale 10-11Blue24.5233.41 Gold 
Hannah Greenlick-michalsArlington, VAFemale 45-49EpicSkiBlue26.8646.14 Silver 
Teresa HanakSarver, PAFemale 8-9BlueDSQ-  
James HoganCranberry Township, PAMale 40-44Blue28.5855.50 - 
Lucy HuntChampion, PAFemale 8-9Blue39.77116.38 - 
William HuntChampion, PAMale 6-7Blue31.0268.77 Silver 
Griffin JonesChampion, PAMale 8-9Blue27.1647.77 Gold 
Jamie JoyceOakmont, PAMale 60-64Blue21.9719.53 Gold 
Eric JunkerIrwin, PAMale 18-20Blue25.1736.94 Bronze 
Steve JunkerChampion, PAMale 45-49Blue24.1931.61 Silver 
Graham KilpelaPittsburgh, PA Male 10-11Blue26.5944.67 Silver 
Susan KoeppenPittsburgh, PAFemale 45-49Blue28.0452.56 Silver 
Mckenzie LittleGreensburg, PAFemale 10-11Blue23.9630.36 Platinum 
Rocco LorenceSewickley, PAMale 10-11Blue22.6823.39 Platinum 
Ted MakowskiNew Kensington, PAMale 70-74Blue24.5533.57 Gold 
Jim MarshallMale 55-59Blue27.5549.89 Bronze 
Alex MassettiMale 6-7Blue36.2297.06 Bronze 
Chris MassettiMale 45-49Blue22.3821.76 Silver 
Joanna MassettiFemale 40-44Blue26.2442.76 Silver 
Michael McCloskeyFinleyville, PAMale 60-64Blue20.4411.21 Platinum 
Michele MeucciRockwood, PAFemale 50-54Blue22.3021.33 Platinum 
Carrie MillerSarver, PAFemale 45-49Blue31.1769.59 Bronze 
Olivia NicholsRockwood, PA Female 8-9Blue26.4243.74 Gold 
Celsie O'ConnellPittsburgh, PAFemale 1-5Blue32.6777.75 Gold 
Kaley O'ConnellPittsburgh, PAFemale 6-7Blue30.6866.92 Gold 
Christy O’ConnellPittsburgh, PAFemale 40-44Blue25.1436.78 Gold 
Kevin O’ConnellPittsburgh, PAMale 50-54Blue24.3132.26 Silver 
Rik PellegrinoButler, PAMale 50-54Blue22.9624.92 Silver 
Becket PottingerDelmont, PAMale 10-11Blue22.4922.36 Platinum 
Heather ScottGibsonia, PAFemale 18-20Blue30.4465.61 - 
Addyson SpeharNorth Huntington , PAFemale 8-9Blue27.2248.10 Gold 
Avery SpeharChampion, PAFemale 6-7Blue33.2480.85 Silver 
Joe SpeharChampion, PAMale 45-49Blue21.4616.76 Gold 
Trenton WadasGibsonia, PAMale 12-13BlueDNF-  
Lauren WaskowitzN. Huntingdon, PAFemale 10-11Blue23.6128.45 Platinum 
Leah WaskowitzNorth Huntingdon, PAFemale 8-9Blue28.2353.59 Gold 
Lucas WellsCanonsburg, PAMale 10-11BlueDNF-  
Adam ZimmermanMale 14-15Blue30.4265.51 - 
Brad ZimmermanMale 12-13Blue28.9057.24 Bronze 
Brian ZimmermanMale 40-44Blue23.3426.99 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)