Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 3rd, 2019
NASTAR National Slalom-Adults
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
7.00
24.62
23.00
Blue-Slalom
6.58
24.78
23.25
 
Results for Apr 3rd, 2019 - NASTAR National Slalom-Adults

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dayna LarsenNederland, COYellow CourseYellow26.7816.43 Gold 
Brooke CaseyIsle Of Palms, SCYellow CourseYellow40.3375.35 - 
Rachel HekemianOlympic Valley, CAYellow37.7163.96 Bronze 
 Kari HoytOlivebridge, NYYellow CourseYellow30.5232.70 Gold 
Tasha HackerTruckee, CAYellow CourseYellow34.1048.26 Silver 
 Shara ColettaBelvedere Tiburon, CAYellow CourseYellow37.3462.35 Bronze 
Jaime SuperczynskiSykesville, MDYellow CourseYellow46.36101.57 - 
 Jenni HansonYellow CourseYellow35.9556.30 Silver 
Christa JohnsonManistee, MIYellow CourseYellow40.0374.04 Bronze 
Amy KittYellow35.1852.96 Silver 
Marla HoodChattanooga, TNYellow CourseYellow45.9599.78 - 
 Mary McDonaldPocono Pines, PAYellow CourseYellow44.2892.52 - 
 Theresa ClarkYellow CourseYellow45.9299.65 - 
Linda McCueLaJolla, CAYellow38.6768.13 Silver 
 Debi PhelpsTruckee, CAYellow CourseYellow39.1770.30 Silver 
 Nancy Simpson OwenWausau, WIYellow CourseYellow39.8073.04 Bronze 
Karen LipeWoodland, CAYellow CourseYellow44.8595.00 - 
Charlene BragaTruckee, CAYellow CourseYellow34.0748.13 Gold 
Christine JenneHuntington, NYYellow CourseYellow47.41106.13 - 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAYellow CourseYellow48.80112.17 - 
Barbara McCabeTruckee, CAYellow CourseYellow36.5058.70 Gold 
 Patti ZehnerSteamboat Springs, COYellow CourseYellow40.3075.22 Silver 
Karen McFarlaneBrooklyn, NYYellow CourseYellow43.8590.65 Bronze 
Andrea PizziniBirmingham, ALYellow CourseYellow26.1313.61 Gold 
 Trey WoodyCornelius, NCYellow CourseYellow27.1418.00 Gold 
Dustin MastersGeorgetown, COYellow CourseYellow36.3458.00 - 
Bartek WitkeStamford, CTYellow30.7133.52 Silver 
Abran MadridOlympic Valley, CAYellow CourseYellow34.4649.83 Bronze 
Vincent HuSaratoga, CAYellow CourseYellow38.7168.30 - 
 Andre FairbanksFenton, MIYellow CourseYellow33.3444.96 Bronze 
 Jerome LeisherMount Wolf, PAYellow CourseYellow39.1970.39 - 
Ryan ShubinMidway, UTYellow CourseYellow40.0274.00 - 
Anderson HorneSalida, COYellow CourseYellow44.1091.74 - 
Nikolai ShawkeyAltaville, CAYellow CourseYellow31.4036.52 Silver 
 Brian OconnellEllicott City, MDYellow CourseYellow34.4849.91 Bronze 
 Scott FreidheimAspen, COYellow CourseYellow38.4567.17 - 
 Patrick McKinneyNew Market, MDYellow CourseYellow40.1774.65 - 
Brian McElfreshSan Ramon, CABlue CourseBlue32.1138.11 Silver 
 Lance BravardWashington, DCBlue CourseBlue33.0041.94 Silver 
William VosbeckHelena, MTBlue CourseBlue33.7144.99 Silver 
Todd BauerleDeLand, FLBlue CourseBlue36.5157.03 Bronze 
Robert LeckieReno, NVBlue CourseBlue38.1464.04 Bronze 
 William GraberRoseville, CABlue CourseBlue40.8975.87 - 
 Jed OwenWausau, WIBlue CourseBlue41.0276.43 - 
 Michael HortonFlagstaff, AZBlue CourseBlue41.7679.61 - 
Mike PetersVista, CABlue CourseBlue41.9880.56 - 
Mark GlosterRedmond, WABlue CourseBlue44.3690.80 - 
Alan MooreBlue CourseBlue47.24103.18 - 
 Dave MeltonMammoth Lakes, CABlue CourseBlue31.6035.91 Silver 
Jim NoahAvon, INBlue CourseBlue32.4339.48 Silver 
 Steven MonroeWeston, FLBlue CourseBlue34.0946.62 Silver 
 Rob DexterWest Hartford, CTBlue CourseBlue31.0033.33 Gold 
Ray BlytheElkhart, INBlue CourseBlue32.7941.03 Silver 
Joe MazurekLaurys Station, PABlue CourseBlue35.3952.22 Bronze 
Bruce BowenBasalt, COBlue CourseBlue36.2155.74 Bronze 
 Larry LipeSan Jose, CABlue CourseBlue36.3456.30 Bronze 
 Roger WilsonManchester, NHBlue CourseBlue37.8862.92 Bronze 
Chuck Corey Ooltewah, TNBlue CourseBlue42.9684.77 - 
Henry BottandoValparaiso, INBlue CourseBlue48.44108.34 - 
Dennis NovakWauwatosa, WIBlue CourseBlue29.2525.81 Platinum 
 Patrick MooreLudlow, VTBlue CourseBlue35.5352.82 Silver 
Steven PetersonBozeman, MTBlue CourseBlue36.0054.84 Silver 
 Tom ZehnerSteamboat Springs, COBlue CourseBlue35.3652.09 Silver 
 John WotheWauwatosa, WIBlue CourseBlue40.9075.91 Bronze 
Tom CaseyMount Pleasant, SCBlue CourseBlue42.2981.89 Bronze 
 William LeavittValparaiso, INBlue CourseBlue51.53121.63 - 
Jeffrey McCabeTruckee, CABlue CourseBlue56.12141.38 D* - 
 Andrew BavettaTruckee, CABlue CourseBlue39.4269.55 Silver 
David HubingerCrown Point, INBlue CourseBlue43.7688.22 Bronze 
Richard ColeBoston, MABlue CourseBlue46.4199.61 Bronze 
Tom CunninghamGeneva, NYBlue46.90101.72 Bronze 
John HeimanSt Louis, MOBlue CourseBlue49.24111.78 - 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)