Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Mar 27th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
6.51
17.34
16.28
Yellow
6.51
17.25
16.19
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dejan BratvyeyicMale 55-59Blue25.1854.67 Bronze 
Dylan BryanMason, OHMale 21-29Blue18.9816.58 Silver 
Shayla CaseyElmhurst, ILFemale 8-9Blue26.4062.16 Silver 
Abram CrystalNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow24.5651.70 Silver 
Blake ElkinsBrentwood, TNMale 18-20Yellow20.6727.67 Silver 
Dylan EllerbeeMale 35-39Blue22.3237.10 Bronze 
Alex FarahpourPotomac, MDMale 8-9Yellow20.6827.73 Platinum 
Leah FischerPacific Palisades, CAFemale 10-11Blue24.2749.08 Silver 
Leo FlynnChicago, ILMale 40-44Yellow26.2862.32 - 
Teddy FlynnChicago, ILMale 10-11Blue24.9953.50 Silver 
Evan GerkenMale 6-7Blue29.1378.93 Silver 
Gavin GerkenMale 8-9Blue26.4562.47 Silver 
Greg GerkenMale 35-39Blue17.829.46 Platinum 
Tracey GibsonFemale 55-59Blue29.2579.67 - 
Mathew HallePotomac, MDMale 10-11Yellow25.3256.39 Silver 
Grace HamesFemale 12-13Blue27.7170.21 Bronze 
Aiden HebbelMale 8-9Blue24.3949.82 Gold 
Kristopher HebbelMale 12-13Yellow24.2649.85 Silver 
Michael HebbelMale 8-9Blue26.3361.73 Silver 
Ethan HoffmanMale 10-11Blue34.20110.07 - 
Bob KaneNew York, NYMale 50-54Yellow28.3174.86 - 
Dylan KaneMale 16-17Blue24.8752.76 - 
Alejandro KohnMale 10-11Yellow26.4163.13 Bronze 
Marilyn LesinskiGirard, OHFemale 60-64Yellow22.8541.14 Gold 
Eve LindenauerFemale 8-9Blue39.29141.34 - 
Grace LindenauerFemale 10-11Blue39.19140.72 - 
Milan MashanovitchMale 40-44Yellow24.2649.85 - 
Cj MillerMale 12-13Blue26.8965.17 Bronze 
Corey MillerMale 40-44Yellow24.0548.55 Bronze 
Grace MillerManhasset, NYFemale 12-13Blue22.9340.85 Silver 
 William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Blue17.487.37 Platinum 
Kevin OrdetMiami, FLMale 18-20Yellow26.4263.19 - 
Stephanie OrdetFemale 45-49Yellow53.31229.28 - 
Zach OrdetMale 35-39Blue36.26122.73 - 
Zach OttenWoodstock, ILMale 21-29Blue21.5232.19 Bronze 
Charlie PapeMale 16-17Blue19.6620.76 Silver 
Henry PapeMale 12-13Yellow22.9741.88 Silver 
Kate PapeFemale 10-11Yellow24.1549.17 Silver 
Ryan PapeMale 40-44Blue20.6426.78 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue20.2724.51 Gold 
Clara PritchardNew York, NYFemale 6-7Blue27.6469.78 Silver 
John PritchardMale 75-79Yellow28.0273.07 - 
John PritchardOld Lyme, CTMale 8-9Yellow24.2349.66 Gold 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue23.5544.66 Gold 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Yellow18.2012.42 Gold 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Yellow18.3413.28 Platinum 
Mike SchwallerTinley Park, ILMale 50-54Yellow22.5038.97 Bronze 
Rylee SmolarkiewiczLouisville, COFemale 10-11Blue24.1348.22 Silver 
Gordon StrachanPark City, UTMale 75-79Blue29.6382.00 - 
Matthew TomlinMale 10-11Blue33.33104.73 - 
Leyth ToubassyLos Angeles, CAMale 16-17Yellow22.9841.94 Bronze 
Ramez ToubassyMale 45-49Yellow21.2531.25 Silver 
Ranya ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 10-11Blue24.2248.77 Silver 
Yasmine ToubassyLos Angeles, CAFemale 12-13Blue22.6339.00 Silver 
Evan WeingartenFemale 10-11Yellow29.4882.09 - 
Brian WhiteMiddleburg Heights, OHMale 55-59Blue19.9322.42 Gold 
Preston WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow17.165.99 Platinum 
Olivia WoodFemale 10-11Yellow29.3981.53 Bronze