Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)



Mar 27th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
6.51
17.34
16.28
Yellow
6.51
17.25
16.19
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dejan BratvyeyicWashington, DCBlue25.1854.67 Bronze 
Dylan BryanMason, OHBlue18.9816.58 Silver 
Shayla CaseyElmhurst, ILBlue26.4062.16 Silver 
Abram CrystalNew York, NYYellow24.5651.70 Silver 
Blake ElkinsBrentwood, TNYellow20.6727.67 Silver 
Dylan EllerbeeSalisbury, NCBlue22.3237.10 Bronze 
Alex FarahpourPotomac, MDYellow20.6827.73 Platinum 
Leah FischerPacific Palisades, CABlue24.2749.08 Silver 
Leo FlynnChicago, ILYellow26.2862.32 - 
Teddy FlynnChicago, ILBlue24.9953.50 Silver 
Evan GerkenSan Francisco, CABlue29.1378.93 Silver 
Gavin GerkenSan Diego, CABlue26.4562.47 Silver 
Greg GerkenSan Diego, CABlue17.829.46 Platinum 
Tracey GibsonGreensboro, NCBlue29.2579.67 - 
Mathew HallePotomac, MDYellow25.3256.39 Silver 
Grace HamesLakeland, FLBlue27.7170.21 Bronze 
Aiden HebbelSan Diego, CABlue24.3949.82 Gold 
Kristopher HebbelYellow24.2649.85 Silver 
Michael HebbelBlue26.3361.73 Silver 
Ethan HoffmanLa Canada Flintridge, CABlue34.20110.07 - 
Bob KaneNew York, NYYellow28.3174.86 - 
Dylan KaneBlue24.8752.76 - 
Alejandro KohnPasadena, CAYellow26.4163.13 Bronze 
Marilyn LesinskiGirard, OHYellow22.8541.14 Gold 
Eve LindenauerMiami Beach, FLBlue39.29141.34 - 
Grace LindenauerMiami Beach, FLBlue39.19140.72 - 
Milan MashanovitchSanta Barbara, CAYellow24.2649.85 - 
Cj MillerLakeland, FLBlue26.8965.17 Bronze 
Corey MillerYellow24.0548.55 Bronze 
Grace MillerManhasset, NYBlue22.9340.85 Silver 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHBlue17.487.37 Platinum 
Kevin OrdetMiami, FLYellow26.4263.19 - 
Stephanie OrdetMiami, FLYellow53.31229.28 - 
Zach OrdetMiami, FLBlue36.26122.73 - 
Zach OttenWoodstock, ILBlue21.5232.19 Bronze 
Charlie PapeBerkeley, CABlue19.6620.76 Silver 
Henry PapeEugene, ORYellow22.9741.88 Silver 
Kate PapeBerkeley, CAYellow24.1549.17 Silver 
Ryan PapeBerkeley, CABlue20.6426.78 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTBlue20.2724.51 Gold 
Clara PritchardNew York, NYBlue27.6469.78 Silver 
John PritchardOld Lyme, CTYellow24.2349.66 Gold 
John PritchardOld Lyme, CTYellow28.0273.07 - 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTBlue23.5544.66 Gold 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTYellow18.2012.42 Gold 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTYellow18.3413.28 Platinum 
Mike SchwallerTinley Park, ILYellow22.5038.97 Bronze 
Rylee SmolarkiewiczLouisville, COBlue24.1348.22 Silver 
Gordon StrachanPark City, UTBlue29.6382.00 - 
Matthew TomlinPasadena, CABlue33.33104.73 - 
Leyth ToubassyLos Angeles, CAYellow22.9841.94 Bronze 
Ramez ToubassyYellow21.2531.25 Silver 
Ranya ToubassyLos Angeles, CABlue24.2248.77 Silver 
Yasmine ToubassyLos Angeles, CABlue22.6339.00 Silver 
Evan WeingartenYellow29.4882.09 - 
Brian WhiteMiddleburg Heights, OHBlue19.9322.42 Gold 
Preston WolfePark City, UTYellow17.165.99 Platinum 
Olivia WoodLakeland, FLYellow29.3981.53 Bronze