Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 28th, 2017
Ski Challenge BHSAT Wk 4 - 2017
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.14
16.30
15.21
Yellow
7.14
16.41
15.31
 
Results for Jan 28th, 2017 - Ski Challenge BHSAT Wk 4 - 2017

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kevin BirkleEden Prairie, MNMale 55-59Yellow18.5020.84 Gold 
Wayne BrommelsiekChaska, MNMale 65-69Blue18.8523.93 Gold 
Ken BurnsCannon Falls, MNMale 60-64Yellow19.6428.28 Gold 
 Mark CaterEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Yellow16.346.73 Platinum 
Kaden DahlagerSavage, MinnMale 16-17Yellow18.3119.60 Gold 
Virginie DamaskDeephaven, MinnFemale 10-11Yellow24.3959.31 Silver 
Isaac EricksonMale 12-13Blue25.4567.32 Bronze 
Leah EricksonEagan, MNFemale 12-13Blue29.5194.02 - 
Lyle EricksonLakeville, MNMale 60-64Yellow20.2432.20 Silver 
 Barb EversonSavage, MNFemale 50-54Yellow18.4220.31 Platinum 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNMale 45-49Yellow16.225.94 Platinum 
 Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 16-17Blue16.307.17 Platinum 
Morgan FerryLakeville, MNFemale 21-29Blue21.5441.62 Bronze 
 Scott FerryLakeville, MNMale 55-59Yellow17.9116.98 Gold 
Pierce FogartyMinnestrista, MNMale 8-9Yellow23.1451.14 Silver 
Dan GilbertPrior Lake, MNMale 45-49Blue22.4347.47 S* Silver 
Sue GilbertPrior Lake, MNFemale 50-54Blue20.1332.35 Gold 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNMale 35-39Blue17.2413.35 Gold 
Todd HorsagerLakeville, MNMale 55-59Blue18.5922.22 Gold 
Michelle IwenSavage, MinnFemale 16-17Blue17.8717.49 Gold 
Sophie JohnsonPrior Lake, MNFemale 16-17Yellow17.1011.69 Platinum 
Grace JondalFemale 18-20Blue18.0518.67 Gold 
Dan KealeyBurnsville, MNMale 55-59Yellow17.3513.32 Platinum 
 Britton LawsonCrystal, MNMale 35-39Yellow16.215.88 Platinum 
Rachel LawsonOdessa, MNFemale 30-34Yellow17.8916.85 Gold 
TODD LEHRKEEden Prairie, MNMale 35-39Yellow17.0511.37 Gold 
Tom LehrkeBloomington, MinnMale 65-69Blue19.3327.09 Gold 
Luke LindgrenSavage, MinnMale 12-13Yellow26.0570.15 - 
Gary MattsonMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Blue20.6235.57 Bronze 
Grant MaxfieldPrior Lake, MNMale 16-17Yellow17.7115.68 Gold 
Sidney McCueSavage, MinnFemale 16-17Yellow17.3413.26 Platinum 
Dan McEnerySavage, MNMale 50-54Yellow20.0130.70 Silver 
Mikayla McEnerySavage, MNFemale 18-20Blue17.3313.94 Platinum 
Allie McKayEden Prairie, MinnFemale 10-11Blue27.1278.30 Bronze 
Trent McKayEden Prairie, MNMale 45-49Yellow17.6815.48 Gold 
Jeff MelandNew Hope, MNMale 21-29Blue24.1258.58 - 
Katie MickschlMinneapolis, MNFemale 21-29Yellow20.5033.90 Silver 
Rich MickschlMaple Plain, MNMale 60-64Blue17.6415.98 Platinum 
Austin MurrPrior Lake, MNMale 18-20Yellow21.0437.43 Bronze 
Kelsey NashEagan, MNFemale 21-29Yellow17.1812.21 Platinum 
CHIP NORRISChamplin, MNMale 55-59Yellow18.0317.77 Gold 
Max SigelDeephaven, MinnMale 12-13Yellow21.3539.45 Silver 
 Jim SquiersSavage, MNMale 60-64Yellow18.9223.58 Gold 
Matthew SunEden Prairie, MinnMale 1-5Yellow21.7942.33 Platinum 
KYLE TIDSTROMChanhassen, MNMale 55-59Blue16.8710.91 Platinum 
 Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNMale 50-54Yellow17.1011.69 Platinum 
HEATHER TOMASCoon Rapids, MNFemale 45-49Blue19.3627.28 Gold 
Josienne TomasSt Anthony, MinnFemale 8-9Yellow26.8875.57 Bronze 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNMale 40-44Yellow16.9410.65 Platinum 
Mary VanekEagan, MNFemale 55-59Yellow23.6054.15 Silver 
 Mitchell WallLakeville, MNMale 40-44Blue16.256.84 Platinum 
Holly WendlerPrior Lake, MNFemale 45-49Blue18.4421.24 Platinum 
Tate WilkerEden Prairie, MinnMale 8-9Yellow21.7742.19 Gold 
 John WrightEdina, MNMale 55-59Blue17.7116.44 Gold 
Sophie WrightEdina, MNFemale 12-13Blue20.9737.87 Silver 
Lily ZiebarthMinnestrista, MNFemale 10-11Yellow22.6547.94 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)