Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 28th, 2017
Ski Challenge BHSAT Wk 4 - 2017
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
7.14
16.30
15.21
Yellow
7.14
16.41
15.31
 
Results for Jan 28th, 2017 - Ski Challenge BHSAT Wk 4 - 2017

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kevin BirkleEden Prairie, MNMale 55-59Yellow18.5020.84 Gold best
      Blue18.8824.13 Gold 
Wayne BrommelsiekChaska, MNMale 65-69Blue18.8523.93 Gold best
      Yellow19.3126.13 Gold 
Ken BurnsCannon Falls, MNMale 60-64Blue19.7329.72 Silver 
     Yellow19.6428.28 Gold best
Mark CaterEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Blue16.357.50 Platinum 
     Yellow16.346.73 Platinum best
Kaden DahlagerSavage, MinnMale 16-17Blue18.3320.51 Silver 
     Yellow18.3119.60 Gold best
Virginie DamaskDeephaven, MinnFemale 10-11Blue24.7362.59 Silver 
     Yellow24.3959.31 Silver best
Isaac EricksonMale 12-13Blue25.4567.32 Bronze best
      Yellow25.6467.47 Bronze 
Leah EricksonEagan, MNFemale 12-13Blue29.5194.02 - best
      Yellow30.4498.82 - 
Lyle EricksonLakeville, MNMale 60-64Yellow20.2432.20 Silver best
      Blue20.4934.71 Silver 
 Barb EversonSavage, MNFemale 50-54Yellow18.4220.31 Platinum best
      Blue18.6622.68 Platinum 
Dave EversonSavage, MNMale 45-49Blue16.196.44 Platinum 
     Yellow16.225.94 Platinum best
 Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 16-17Blue16.307.17 Platinum best
      Yellow16.417.18 Platinum 
Morgan FerryLakeville, MNFemale 21-29Blue21.5441.62 Bronze best
      Yellow21.8142.46 Bronze 
Scott FerryLakeville, MNMale 55-59Blue18.2419.92 Gold 
     Yellow17.9116.98 Gold best
Pierce FogartyMinnestrista, MNMale 8-9Blue23.9457.40 Silver 
     Yellow23.1451.14 Silver best
Dan GilbertPrior Lake, MNMale 45-49Blue22.4347.47 S* Silver best
      Yellow23.5854.02 S* Silver 
Sue GilbertPrior Lake, MNFemale 50-54Blue20.1332.35 Gold best
      Yellow20.7135.27 Gold 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNMale 35-39Blue17.2413.35 Gold best
      Yellow17.3913.59 Gold 
Todd HorsagerLakeville, MNMale 55-59Blue18.5922.22 Gold best
      Yellow18.7522.47 Gold 
Michelle IwenSavage, MinnFemale 16-17Yellow18.1218.35 Gold 
     Blue17.8717.49 Gold best
Sophie JohnsonPrior Lake, MNFemale 16-17Blue17.0311.97 Platinum 
     Yellow17.1011.69 Platinum best
Grace JondalFemale 18-20Blue18.0518.67 Gold best
      Yellow18.4120.25 Gold 
Dan KealeyBurnsville, MNMale 55-59Blue17.8117.09 Gold 
     Yellow17.3513.32 Platinum best
Britton LawsonCrystal, MNMale 35-39Blue16.307.17 Platinum 
     Yellow16.215.88 Platinum best
Rachel LawsonOdessa, MNFemale 30-34Blue17.8617.42 Gold 
     Yellow17.8916.85 Gold best
TODD LEHRKEEden Prairie, MNMale 35-39Blue17.0111.83 Gold 
     Yellow17.0511.37 Gold best
Tom LehrkeBloomington, MinnMale 65-69Yellow19.8829.85 Gold 
     Blue19.3327.09 Gold best
Luke LindgrenSavage, MinnMale 12-13Blue27.8483.04 - 
     Yellow26.0570.15 - best
Gary MattsonMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Blue20.6235.57 Bronze best
      Yellow20.7835.73 Bronze 
Grant MaxfieldPrior Lake, MNMale 16-17Yellow17.7115.68 Gold best
      Blue17.8017.03 Gold 
Sidney McCueSavage, MinnFemale 16-17Blue17.2313.28 Platinum 
     Yellow17.3413.26 Platinum best
Dan McEnerySavage, MNMale 50-54Blue20.7436.36 Silver 
     Yellow20.0130.70 Silver best
Mikayla McEnerySavage, MNFemale 18-20Blue17.3313.94 Platinum best
      Yellow17.5514.63 Platinum 
Allie McKayEden Prairie, MinnFemale 10-11Yellow30.0396.15 - 
     Blue27.1278.30 Bronze best
Trent McKayEden Prairie, MNMale 45-49Blue17.7516.70 Gold 
     Yellow17.6815.48 Gold best
Jeff MelandNew Hope, MNMale 21-29Yellow24.8262.12 - 
     Blue24.1258.58 - best
Katie MickschlMinneapolis, MNFemale 21-29Yellow20.5033.90 Silver best
      Blue20.4734.58 Silver 
Rich MickschlMaple Plain, MNMale 60-64Blue17.6415.98 Platinum best
      Yellow18.4020.18 Gold 
Austin MurrPrior Lake, MNMale 18-20Blue21.9144.05 Bronze 
     Yellow21.0437.43 Bronze best
Kelsey NashEagan, MNFemale 21-29Blue17.1212.56 Platinum 
     Yellow17.1812.21 Platinum best
CHIP NORRISChamplin, MNMale 55-59Yellow18.0317.77 Gold best
      Blue17.9417.95 Gold 
Max SigelDeephaven, MinnMale 12-13Blue21.3740.50 Silver 
     Yellow21.3539.45 Silver best
Jim SquiersSavage, MNMale 60-64Blue19.4127.61 Gold 
     Yellow18.9223.58 Gold best
Matthew SunEden Prairie, MinnMale 1-5Blue22.0745.10 Platinum 
     Yellow21.7942.33 Platinum best
KYLE TIDSTROMChanhassen, MNMale 55-59Blue16.8710.91 Platinum best
      Yellow17.1111.76 Platinum 
 Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNMale 50-54Yellow17.1011.69 Platinum best
      Blue17.0812.29 Platinum 
HEATHER TOMASCoon Rapids, MNFemale 45-49Blue19.3627.28 Gold best
      Yellow19.5127.43 Gold 
Josienne TomasSt Anthony, MinnFemale 8-9Yellow26.8875.57 Bronze best
      Blue28.0584.42 Bronze 
Jim TurnerSavage, MNMale 40-44Blue16.9211.24 Platinum 
     Yellow16.9410.65 Platinum best
Mary VanekEagan, MNFemale 55-59Blue24.1458.71 Bronze 
     Yellow23.6054.15 Silver best
Mitchell WallLakeville, MNMale 40-44Yellow16.407.12 Platinum 
     Blue16.256.84 Platinum best
Holly WendlerPrior Lake, MNFemale 45-49Blue18.4421.24 Platinum best
      Yellow18.8523.12 Gold 
Tate WilkerEden Prairie, MinnMale 8-9Blue22.6749.05 Gold 
     Yellow21.7742.19 Gold best
 John WrightEdina, MNMale 55-59Blue17.7116.44 Gold best
      Yellow17.9016.92 Gold 
Sophie WrightEdina, MNFemale 12-13Blue20.9737.87 Silver best
      Yellow21.3439.39 Silver 
Lily ZiebarthMinnestrista, MNFemale 10-11Yellow22.6547.94 Silver best
      Blue23.3253.32 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)