Login to NASTAR Racing

 Printer-Friendly Version

2021 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS COMPETITORS (as of Thursday, April 22, 2021)

Click on the header to change the sort order         
NameAge & Gender
Category
Current
Division
DisciplineState  Qualifying Resort
 
Nancy AbensFemale 75-79Silver*Alpine SkierCOBig Sky of Montana
Donna Abner-sparkmanFemale 70-74Bronze*SnowbikeCOPurgatory Resort
Alex AcquavellaMale 40-44Platinum*Alpine SkierNYAspen Mountain
Deborah AdamsFemale 45-49Platinum*Alpine SkierCT
Karina AlderFemale 50-54PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Marion AldrichFemale 60-64Bronze*Alpine SkierNC
Donna AllenFemale 60-64PlatinumAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley Resort
Sophie AlperFemale 18-20Silver*Alpine SkierOHCrystal Mountain Resort
Mike AndersenMale 55-59Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Loren AndersonMale 65-69Gold*TelemarkerWI
Jennifer ArkinFemale 50-54Bronze*Adaptive Alpine: Visual ImpairmentCOSnowmass Ski Area
Andy AsmuthMale 40-44PlatinumAdaptive Alpine: Visual ImpairmentCOPurgatory Resort
Ken BaileyMale 60-64Gold*Alpine SkierCA
Andrew BavettaMale 80-84GoldAlpine SkierCASquaw Valley
John BeckosMale 40-44Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Lauren BeckosFemale 35-39Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Ken BelangerMale 65-69Gold*Alpine SkierWI
Howard BenefielMale 60-64Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Grace BerghornFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierMNDeer Valley Resort
Breya BergomFemale 16-17Gold*Alpine SkierIL
Isabel BergomFemale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierIL
Tess BergomFemale 8-9Silver*Alpine SkierIL
Tom BerkeleyMale 75-79SilverAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Chris BernsMale 60-64Platinum*Adaptive Alpine: StandingPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Madison BirnleyFemale 16-17Silver*Alpine SkierPA
Scott BjornsonMale 45-49Platinum*Alpine SkierMN
JC BLACKMale 80-84Gold*Alpine SkierAZ
Kevin BlagysMale 45-49Platinum*SnowboarderCT
Kilee BlakelyFemale 12-13Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Mark BlakelyMale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Cameron BlatzMale 10-11Alpine SkierCO
Addison BlottMale 6-7Alpine SkierNY
Patrick BlottMale 50-54Alpine SkierNY
Ray BlytheMale 65-69PlatinumAlpine SkierINTimber Ridge Ski Area
Charlie BockhornMale 65-69Gold*Alpine Skier
Drew BoglioliMale 21-29Bronze*Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Eden BohartFemale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierNYAspen Mountain
Hillary BondFemale 45-49Platinum*SnowboarderCO
Michael BorrelliMale 75-79Gold*Alpine SkierUT
Henry BottandoMale 70-74Bronze*Alpine SkierIN
Bruce BowenMale 65-69Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Dilan BowerMale 21-29Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Brad BoyerMale 60-64Gold*SnowboarderCO
Laurel BoyerFemale 60-64Gold*SnowboarderCO
Matthew BoylesMale 30-34Bronze*Adaptive Snowboard: Cognitive DisabilityCOSnowmass Ski Area
Boe BradleyMale 1-5Gold*Alpine SkierMT
Jack BradleyMale 6-7Gold*Alpine SkierMT
William BradleyMale 55-59Bronze*Alpine SkierNC
Lance BravardMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierDCWaterville Valley
Harper BrekkenFemale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierNV
Hudson BrekkenMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierNV
Frank BrewerMale 65-69PlatinumAlpine SkierTXDeer Valley Resort
Devon BrougherMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierNY
Will BruceMale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierVABretton Woods Ski Area
Lily BuchnerFemale 10-11Gold*Alpine Skier
Kadence BuhlerFemale 14-15Gold*SnowboarderUTBrian Head Resort
Matt BuhlerMale 45-49Gold*Alpine SkierUTBrian Head Resort
Madeline BullardFemale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierTXDeer Valley Resort
Shane BurkeMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Ray CahillMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
ALexander CampianMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Katherine CampianFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Kellie CarlsonFemale 45-49Alpine SkierCO
Sofia CarlsonFemale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierCOAspen Valley Ski Club
Aubrie CarsonFemale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierNC
Elise CarsonFemale 12-13Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Royal CarsonMale 30-34GoldAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Benjamin ChaiMale 8-9Silver*Alpine SkierCA
Elliot ChaiMale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierCA
Mike CharronMale 55-59Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Abigail CheckleyFemale 16-17PlatinumAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Gloria CheckleyFemale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Natalie CheckleyFemale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
April ChernobyFemale 35-39Silver*Alpine Skier
David ClarkMale 75-79BronzeAlpine SkierILWilmot Mountain
Theresa ClarkFemale 55-59Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Chloe Collins Female 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Bailey ConnorMale 30-34SilverAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Brad CookMale 65-69Silver*Alpine SkierMI
Danielle CoulterFemale 21-29Bronze*Adaptive Snowboard: Lower Limb DisabilityCO
Liam CournoyerMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Shea CournoyerMale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Enrico CuiniMale 50-54PlatinumAlpine SkierCAAspen Mountain
Allison CurranFemale 35-39Platinum*Alpine SkierMABretton Woods Ski Area
Ronan CurranMale 10-11Alpine SkierCO
Crawford CurrieMale 6-7Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Shafer CurrieMale 1-5Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Erica CyrFemale 35-39Bronze*Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityMA
Elan DahanMale 55-59Gold*Alpine SkierAZ
Ski DavisMale 16-17Gold*Alpine SkierTN
Machelle DeflumeriFemale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Bryson DejongMale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Reese DejongFemale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Peter DerschangMale 60-64Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Chris DesinoMale 45-49Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Elijah DettmerMale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierMI
Deanna DettoreFemale 50-54Silver*Alpine SkierMI
Rob DexterMale 70-74Platinum*Alpine SkierCTOkemo Mountain
Cole DeylingMale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
John DoblerMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierNY
Ella DoddsFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Scott DoddsMale 16-17PlatinumAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Dale DorseyMale 65-69Silver*Alpine SkierNC
Addie DorwinFemale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierTNCrescent Ski Council
Eli DorwinMale 16-17SilverAlpine SkierTNSugar Mountain Resort
Sean DoucetteMale 50-54Platinum*Alpine SkierNH
Jake DownMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Chris DunlapMale 65-69Gold*Alpine SkierTX
Pierce DunnMale 6-7Silver*Alpine SkierMA
Alexander DwyerMale 6-7Platinum*Alpine SkierTX
Jerald EdwardsMale 75-79Bronze*Alpine SkierCA
Collin EganMale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Christof EigelbergerMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Emma EigelbergerFemale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Derrett ErwinMale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Kendall ErwinFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Steven EvangelistMale 55-59BronzeAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Bryson EvansMale 6-7Platinum*Alpine SkierMI
Emmaline EverettFemale 8-9Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Graham EydenbergMale 8-9Gold*Alpine Skier
Louis FaillaceMale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierTX
Natalie FaillaceFemale 16-17Platinum*Alpine SkierTX
Tristan FaillaceMale 12-13Platinum*Alpine SkierTX
KATE FALENDERFemale 8-9Bronze*Alpine SkierCO
Micaela FeltlFemale 16-17Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Bryan FeltzMale 45-49Platinum*Alpine SkierWI
Sienna FeltzFemale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierWI
Cory FergusonMale 70-74PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Anne FieldsFemale 40-44GoldSnowbikeCOPurgatory Resort
Isadora FigueiredoFemale 21-29Alpine SkierOTHR
Keri FitzpatrickFemale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Camden FlackMale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Audrey FleckFemale 12-13BronzeAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Barbara FleckFemale 80-84Bronze*Alpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Lily Jane FloresFemale 12-13Platinum*Alpine Skier
Rick FontaineMale 55-59Silver*Adaptive Alpine: StandingNH
Samantha FormanFemale 21-29GoldAlpine SkierMA
Carolyn FostonFemale 35-39Gold*Alpine SkierCT
Michele FrederickFemale 30-34Gold*Alpine Skier
Alexander FreidheimMale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Leopold FreidheimMale 8-9Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Scott FreidheimMale 55-59Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Brittany FreudenbergerFemale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierIN
Jhoni FreudenbergerFemale 6-7Platinum*Alpine SkierIN
John FryMale 60-64Silver*Alpine SkierSD
Franz FuchsbergerMale 60-64Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Ellie FullerFemale 1-5Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Miles FullerMale 45-49Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Sienna FullerFemale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
Jaden FusiaFemale 14-15Gold*Alpine SkierMS
Seiji GalperinMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierPA
JOHN GARDNERMale 70-74Bronze*Alpine SkierNC
Jacob GarryMale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierSC
Rob GarryMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierSC
Greg GathersMale 40-44SilverAlpine SkierKSCopper Mountain Resort
Felix GellertMale 1-5Gold*Alpine SkierUT
Dwight GentzMale 65-69SilverAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Kyle GermanMale 35-39Bronze*SnowboarderCO
Julian GershonMale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Anne GibsonGold*Alpine SkierCO
Cab GilbreathMale 60-64Bronze*Alpine SkierTX
Jim GilchristMale 80-84BronzeAlpine SkierWASun Valley Ski Resort
Paula GilheanyFemale 50-54BronzeAlpine SkierTXPark City Mountain Resort
Jennifer GittzusFemale 40-44GoldAlpine SkierNHPats Peak
Mark GlosterMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierWAPark City Mountain Resort
Dawn GoodeFemale 65-69Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
Stefan GrabowskiMale 16-17Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Julie GranshawSilver*Alpine SkierCO
Donald GrosserMale 45-49Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Joshua GrosserMale 16-17Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Sarah GrosserFemale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Chris GuayMale 40-44PlatinumAdaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCOSnowmass Ski Area
Five HackettMale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierOH
Brad HahnMale 50-54Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Alison HaksethFemale 40-44Bronze*Alpine SkierMN
Jude HaksethBronze*Alpine SkierMN
Luke HaksethMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierMN
Noah HaksethMale 14-15Gold*Alpine SkierMN
Anchi HallFemale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierOHMad River Mountain
Joseph HamiltonMale 60-64Platinum*Adaptive Alpine: StandingMI
Gavin HammitMale 14-15Bronze*SnowboarderCO
Jeff HandwerkMale 65-69Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Vivian HansFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierNCBeech Mountain Resort
Jenni HansonFemale 45-49Gold*Alpine SkierWI
Gavin HardyMale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierOH
David HarrisonMale 40-44Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
David HatinaMale 70-74BronzeSnowboarderMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Charles HauserMale 85-89Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Henry HazzardMale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Johnny HazzardMale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Monica HealeyFemale 50-54Platinum*Alpine Skier
John HearneMale 75-79GoldAlpine SkierCASquaw Valley
Shelby HensleyFemale 10-11Silver*Alpine SkierNC
David HersheyMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierNHGunstock Mountain Resort
Lowell HewittMale 70-74SilverAlpine SkierMNMount Kato
Warren Hilbert-GrahamMale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierMDDeer Valley Resort
Alice HimeFemale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Eric HimeMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Theresa HimeFemale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Mark HoganMale 60-64Platinum*SnowboarderCO
Emmie HollingerFemale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierTN
Paige HollingerFemale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierTN
Camden HolmesFemale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierCONational Championships
Reagan HolmesFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierCONational Championships
Jay HopkinsMale 60-64Silver*Alpine SkierNV
Corbin HorrocksMale 12-13Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Lou HorwitzMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierTXCopper Mountain Resort
Avery HoytFemale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
David HubingerMale 80-84Silver*Alpine SkierINSteamboat Ski & Resort
Gary HughesMale 65-69Bronze*Alpine SkierNM
Kc HughesMale 60-64Bronze*Alpine SkierME
Charles HugueninMale 8-9Silver*Alpine SkierCA
Daniel HugueninMale 18-20Silver*Alpine SkierCA
Laurent HugueninMale 50-54Gold*Alpine SkierCA
William HugueninMale 14-15Gold*Alpine SkierCA
Patrick HurleyMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Claire HydockFemale 12-13Silver*Alpine SkierVA
Thomas HydockMale 12-13Silver*Alpine SkierVA
Meltin IceMale 35-39Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Lauren JacksonFemale 30-34PlatinumAdaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCOAspen Mountain
Tanner JadwinMale 21-29Bronze*Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCOSnowmass Ski Area
Bob JaegerMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Sam JaegerMale 21-29PlatinumAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Kaitlin JanesFemale 8-9Bronze*Alpine SkierWI
Paul JansenMale 35-39PlatinumAlpine SkierMN
Edward JeanAlpine Skier
Edwin JeanAlpine SkierNJ
Kyle JeanAlpine SkierNJ
Mia JeanAlpine SkierNJ
Alec JohnsonMale 8-9Gold*Alpine SkierMI
Jeremy JohnsonMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Noah JohnsonMale 10-11Silver*Alpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Justin JolleyMale 21-29PlatinumAdaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCOSnowmass Ski Area
Parker JonesFemale 6-7Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Steven JonesMale 50-54Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Suzanne JoynerFemale 65-69Silver*Alpine SkierTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
Katheryn KalicFemale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierMOSnow Creek Ski & Board Area
Charlie KarleenMale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierWY
Kaia KarleenFemale 10-11Silver*Alpine SkierWY
Aiden KellnerMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Callie KennedyFemale 6-7Gold*Alpine SkierMI
Nolan KennedyMale 12-13Platinum*Alpine SkierMI
Tom KennedyMale 65-69Gold*Alpine SkierCO
ADAIRA KENNYFemale 1-5Silver*Alpine SkierCT
Kevin KisslerMale 30-34SilverAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Tom KlabanMale 65-69Platinum*Alpine SkierMI
Ben KleinMale 35-39Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Jamie KleinMale 60-64Platinum*Alpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Paul KlonowskiMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierCT
Henry KlugerMale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierNV
Benjamin KnellerMale 35-39PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Evelyn KnellerFemale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Slade KnightlyMale 40-44PlatinumAlpine SkierUT
Jack KofoidMale 1-5Platinum*Alpine SkierIL
Alegria KoganFemale 6-7Alpine SkierCO
Alana Kogan TroconisFemale 8-9Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Jude KowalczykMale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierNC
Mike KrahulecMale 30-34Gold*Alpine SkierMN
Oleksa KucherMale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierNY
Olena KucherFemale 16-17Gold*Alpine SkierNY
Yuriy KucherMale 60-64Gold*Alpine SkierNY
Vince LaheyMale 50-54Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Bill LaparMale 55-59Bronze*Alpine SkierNH
Dayna LarsenFemale 21-29PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Henry LarsonMale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierMI
Dorian Lasry RondinaMale 12-13Alpine SkierCO
Michael LeeMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Lauren LeffelFemale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierMI
Jerome LeisherMale 50-54BronzeAlpine SkierPASki Roundtop Mountain Resort
AJ LembitzMale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierCO
AJ Telemark LembitzMale 10-11Bronze*TelemarkerCO
Alan LembitzMale 60-64Silver*TelemarkerCO
Pearce LembitzFemale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Pearce Telemark LembitzFemale 10-11Silver*TelemarkerCO
Tain Leonard-PeckMale 21-29Bronze*Alpine SkierMA
Riley LeoneMale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierNY
Tony LizotteMale 70-74PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Lexy LoewensteinMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierCA
Caleah Lutz-sladdinFemale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Douglas MacDonaldMale 75-79Platinum*Alpine SkierNH
Thomas MacKMale 21-29Bronze*Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityNY
Deborah MadsenFemale 60-64Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Martha MadsenFemale 85-89PlatinumAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Anna MalaspinaFemale 14-15BronzeAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Anuhya MandavaFemale 12-13BronzeAlpine SkierWI
Ved MandavaMale 12-13Bronze*Alpine SkierWI
Harry MannMale 65-69Platinum*Alpine SkierNH
Chris MarriottMale 50-54Platinum*SnowbikeCO
James MartinMale 12-13Bronze*Alpine SkierNYVertical Challenge
Ken MartinMale 65-69Platinum*Alpine SkierCT
Drake MastersMale 8-9Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Dustin MastersMale 35-39Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Elliot MaxwellMale 21-29Bronze*Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCO
Hilde MaytinFemale 8-9Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Marshall McAdamsMale 35-39SilverAlpine SkierOKSteamboat Ski & Resort
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierOH
Matthew McDermottMale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierCOAspen Valley Ski Club
Susan mcdonaldFemale 55-59Bronze*Alpine SkierCO
Thomas McDonoughMale 14-15Gold*Alpine SkierNC
Everett McEwanMale 45-49Platinum*SnowboarderCO
Karen McFarlaneFemale 70-74Bronze*Alpine SkierNY
McGee McInerneyFemale 1-5Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Patrick McKinneyMale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierMDSki Roundtop Mountain Resort
Ella McKnightFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierPA
Sarah McLellanFemale 18-20SilverAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Daniel McLoughlinMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Sean McLoughlinMale 12-13Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Isabelle McNabbFemale 16-17Silver*Alpine SkierWA
Jeff McNabbMale 50-54Silver*Alpine SkierWA
Mégrit MedianaFemale 12-13BronzeAlpine SkierNV
Monica MeinzerFemale 70-74Bronze*Alpine SkierCTOkemo Mountain
Richard MeinzerMale 80-84BronzeAlpine SkierCTMount Southington
Bill MeiseMale 80-84SilverAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Pamela MeyerFemale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierILWilmot Mountain
Halston MillerMale 8-9Bronze*Alpine SkierTX
Jordyn MillerFemale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Robert MillerMale 70-74BronzeAlpine SkierTXPark City Mountain Resort
Wynter MillerMale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierMI
Tim MillsMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Anne MitchellFemale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierNM
William MitchellMale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierNM
William H MitchellMale 60-64PlatinumAlpine SkierNHDeer Valley Resort
Steven MonroeMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierFL
Pat MooreMale 70-74PlatinumSnowboarderVTOkemo Mountain
Patrick MooreMale 70-74PlatinumAlpine SkierVTOkemo Mountain
Martha MoranFemale 60-64Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Mary Lou MorellFemale 70-74Silver*Alpine SkierCT
ROBERT MORELLMale 75-79Platinum*Alpine SkierCT
Laura MorrisFemale 45-49Silver*Alpine SkierUT
Megan MorrisFemale 16-17PlatinumAlpine SkierUT
Tom MorrisMale 60-64SilverSnowboarderCOTelluride Ski & Golf Resort
Michael Morris IIIMale 18-20PlatinumAlpine SkierUT
Michael Morris JrMale 45-49Silver*Alpine SkierUT
Alan MosserMale 60-64BronzeAlpine SkierCABear Creek Mountain Resort
Richard MosserMale 90-94BronzeAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Laurel MoyesFemale 55-59Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
Anthony MunkMale 60-64Platinum*Alpine SkierNY
Mia MunnFemale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierOHPerfect North Slopes
Kayle MurphyFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierIA
Ryland MurphyMale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierIA
Solomia NakonechnaFemale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierIAChestnut Mountain Resort
Alex NeeMale 35-39Gold*Alpine SkierMN
Katarina NelsonFemale 40-44Gold*Alpine SkierNC
Oliver NelsonMale 6-7Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Zoe NelsonFemale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierNC
John NestelMale 50-54Gold*Alpine SkierMA
Olivia NicholsFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierPA
Jim NoahMale 60-64PlatinumAlpine SkierINPine Knob Ski Resort
Samuel Norton Male 1-5Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
Peter O'RourkeMale 85-89Platinum*Alpine SkierMINubs Nob Ski Area
Aidan O'ShaughnessyMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierNJBear Creek Mountain Resort
Jack O'ShaughnessyMale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierNJBear Creek Mountain Resort
DAN OBERMale 30-34PlatinumAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Tim OberMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Brian OconnellMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierMDSki Roundtop Mountain Resort
Brendan OConnorMale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Hendrix OppenheimMale 12-13Gold*Alpine Skier
Liloo OppenheimFemale 8-9Silver*Alpine Skier
Lyla OsborneFemale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Tessa OsborneFemale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Aria OstroskiFemale 6-7Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Joshua OstroskiMale 40-44Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Jed OwenMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierWITrollhaugen Ski Area
Nancy OwenFemale 60-64PlatinumAlpine SkierWITrollhaugen Ski Area
Bernhard PalmMale 80-84GoldAlpine SkierWI
Chris PannellMale 50-54Platinum*Alpine SkierMTBig Sky of Montana
Lauren ParedesFemale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierCT
Kasey PattenMale 55-59Silver*Alpine SkierUT
Logan PayneMale 14-15Silver*Alpine SkierNC
Margot PayneFemale 40-44Gold*Alpine SkierNC
Michael Payne Male 55-59Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Piper PetersonFemale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierCO
Johnson PhillipsMale 6-7Gold*Alpine SkierUT
Jacob PianaltoMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierVA
Barrington Pitt MillerMale 45-49Bronze*Alpine SkierCO
Mariella Pitt MillerFemale 6-7Gold*Alpine Skier
Daniel PollardMale 45-49SilverAlpine SkierNHPats Peak
Gage PollardMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierNHPats Peak
Sarah PollardFemale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierNHPats Peak
Chuck PrinceMale 65-69SilverAlpine SkierNV
SOELDEN PROBERTMale 6-7Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
WYNTER PROBERTFemale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
Daneel ProshlyakovMale 18-20BronzeAdaptive Alpine: StandingMIShanty Creek Resort- Schuss Mountain
Finlay ProudMale 12-13Platinum*Alpine SkierPASki Roundtop Mountain Resort
Jack PruskyMale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierNYAspen Mountain
Brian RanelleMale 70-74Gold*Alpine SkierTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
Isabelle RatcliffFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierCOAngel Fire Resort
ROB REBERTUSMale 65-69Platinum*Alpine SkierMN
Jim RemyMale 65-69PlatinumAlpine SkierVT
Cole ReznikMale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierMT
Joshua RichardsMale 21-29GoldAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Julia RichardsFemale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Marcy RitsickFemale 45-49BronzeAlpine SkierCT
Sara RobertsFemale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierNV
William RobertsMale 45-49SilverAlpine SkierNV
Thomas Robinson Male 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierCOAspen Valley Ski Club
Christopher RoederMale 1-5Gold*Alpine Skier
Levi RogersMale 10-11Silver*Alpine SkierNC
Lily RogersFemale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Rob RogersMale 50-54Silver*Alpine SkierIL
Lucas RoseberryMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Mark RotchsteinMale 60-64PlatinumAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Mykenzie RoyFemale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
John SamannsMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Tak satoMale 70-74SilverAlpine SkierME
Maizy SchafferFemale 8-9Silver*Alpine SkierMI
Emma SchererFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierCOAspen Valley Ski Club
Kris SchererFemale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierINMad River Mountain
Cory SchieldMale 45-49Platinum*Alpine SkierMN
Jacob SchieldMale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierMN
Nathan SchieldMale 12-13Silver*Alpine SkierMN
Steve SchoenMale 65-69SilverAlpine SkierNYOkemo Mountain
Randy SchorrMale 65-69PlatinumAlpine SkierWITyrol Basin
Alan SchreitmuellerMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierMD
Kelly ShawMale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierOHMad River Mountain
JETT SHEPPARDMale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
SEBASTIAN SHEPPARDMale 16-17Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
SKYLAR SHEPPARDFemale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierUT
Colin ShippamMale 10-11BronzeAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Ryan ShubinMale 45-49SilverAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley Resort
Sophia ShubinFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley Resort
Roksolana ShyykaFemale 30-34Silver*Alpine SkierOR
Robert Silverstone Male 65-69Silver*Alpine SkierCO
Scott SingerMale 50-54Platinum*Alpine SkierAZ
Johanne SkelleyFemale 35-39Silver*Alpine SkierNH
Virginia SkelleyFemale 18-20Bronze*Alpine SkierNH
Nicolae SoareMale 40-44Platinum*Alpine SkierVA
Mike SparkmanMale 60-64SilverSnowbikeCOPurgatory Resort
Anthony SpinuMale 14-15Bronze*Alpine SkierNY
William SponselMale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierTXTelluride Ski & Golf Resort
Astrid SprigmanFemale 14-15Gold*Alpine SkierNY
Logan StagnerMale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierMO
Beau StarkovichMale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Smith StearnFemale 1-5Gold*Alpine Skier
Brad StephensMale 70-74Gold*Alpine SkierTX
Ford StephensMale 16-17Bronze*Alpine SkierTX
Michael StephensMale 30-34Alpine SkierTX
William StoverMale 70-74BronzeAlpine SkierINSteamboat Ski & Resort
David StraubMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierOH
Owen StraubMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierOH
Scott StricklandMale 55-59Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Colin SullivanMale 65-69Platinum*Alpine SkierMN
Robin Swartz Male 65-69GoldAlpine SkierMN
Ava TangemanFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMO
Isabelle TaylorFemale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierMT
Savannah ThomasFemale 10-11BronzeAlpine SkierVAMassanutten Ski Resort
Hayes TillerMale 8-9Gold*Alpine SkierLA
Bill TomcichMale 50-54Gold*Alpine SkierCO
Indiana TomsicFemale 10-11Bronze*Alpine Skier
Rebecca TomsicFemale 40-44Silver*Alpine Skier
Julian TuddenhamMale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierCOAspen Valley Ski Club
Lucy TuddenhamFemale 10-11Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Luke TuddenhamMale 40-44SilverAlpine SkierCO
James TwarkMale 70-74SilverSnowboarderCOCopper Mountain Resort
Ivan UnkovskoyMale 55-59Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Jaan VehikMale 80-84GoldAlpine SkierAZCopper Mountain Resort
William VosbeckMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierMTBig Sky of Montana
Gabriella VotralFemale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierMI
Matthew VotralMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierMI
Olivia WagnerFemale 18-20BronzeAlpine SkierNC
Richard WagnerMale 80-84PlatinumAlpine SkierMINubs Nob Ski Area
Alan WalkerMale 60-64Silver*Alpine SkierOH
Don WalkerMale 70-74Bronze*Alpine SkierCO
Hayden WalkerMale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierNC
Johnny WalkerMale 50-54Platinum*Alpine SkierCO
Michelle WalkerFemale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierCA
Robina Josephine WalkerFemale 12-13Gold*Alpine SkierNC
Rosemary WalkerFemale 10-11Gold*Alpine SkierNC
Larry WaltersMale 75-79Platinum*Alpine SkierMI
Brian WatkinsMale 60-64Silver*Alpine SkierNV
Danny WebbMale 60-64BronzeAlpine SkierMOSnowmass Ski Area
Payton WedekemperFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMI
Susie WhippsFemale 50-54Alpine SkierCA
Mary Carol WhiteFemale 75-79PlatinumAlpine SkierNYSugarbush Resort
Marin WhitmerFemale 8-9Bronze*Alpine SkierNJ
Preston WhitmerMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierNJ
Laurel WightFemale 16-17Platinum*Alpine SkierCA
Sierra WightFemale 14-15Platinum*Alpine SkierCA
Timothy WightMale 50-54Bronze*Alpine SkierCA
Dash WilliamsMale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierMIPark City Mountain Resort
Jeff WilliamsMale 55-59BronzeAlpine SkierMIPark City Mountain Resort
Jennifer WilliamsFemale 30-34SilverAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Jordan WilliamsFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Rylan WilliamsMale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierMIPark City Mountain Resort
Chris WirklerMale 60-64PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Lynn WiseFemale 50-54BronzeAlpine SkierSC
Vaughn WolitskiMale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Jacqueline Woodrow Female 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierCTMount Southington
Robert WoodsideMale 65-69Platinum*Alpine SkierNH
John WotheMale 75-79SilverAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Alex YamadaMale 1-5PlatinumAlpine SkierMI
Charles YoungMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierNC


* Division requested or assigned by NASTAR