Printer-Friendly Version

2017 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS COMPETITORS (as of Sunday, September 24, 2017)

Click on the header to change the sort order         
NameAge & Gender CategoryDivisionDisciplineState  Competing Resort
 
Duane AbelMale 45-49Bronze StateAlpine SkierCABrian Head Resort
Jacob AbelMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierCABrian Head Resort
William AbelMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierCABrian Head Resort
Mark AbendrothMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierWIGranite Peak Ski Team
Nancy AbensFemale 70-74Gold NationalAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Donna Abner-sparkmanFemale 65-69SnowbikeSnowbikeCOPurgatory Resort
Adam AdkinsMale 35-39Platinum StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Alex AlexandrescuMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Eric AlterMale 50-54SilverAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Hunter AmbrosenMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierMI
Kristy AmbrosenFemale 40-44GoldAlpine SkierMIBittersweet Ski Area
Amanda AmoryFemale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierVTWachusett Mountain
Gabriel AndrewsMale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierIL
Andrea ArmsFemale 65-69Platinum NationalAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
William AshtonMale 50-54BronzeAlpine SkierMISchuss Mountain
William AshtonMale 50-54 SnowboardSnowboarderMIMt. Holly Ski Area
Elle AwanoharaFemale 6-7Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Max AwanoharaMale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
John BandstraMale 12-13Gold NationalAlpine SkierMICrystal Mountain Resort
Laura BaroneFemale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Finn BartonMale 10-11BronzeAlpine SkierCADeer Valley
Michael BartonMale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Karl BasigkowMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierMIPine Knob Ski Resort
Stephen BasigkowMale 21-29GoldAlpine SkierMIPine Knob Ski Resort
Brian BedfordMale 35-39SnowboardSnowboarderMITreetops Resort
Steve BedfordMale 65-69Snowboard ResortSnowboarderMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Ethan BeedeMale 8-9SnowboardSnowboarderPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Ken BelangerMale 60-64Silver StateAlpine SkierWITyrol Basin
Janice BellingarFemale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierWASchweitzer Mtn. Resort
Rick BenikMale 60-64Gold StateAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
Connor BergsMale 16-17Gold StateAlpine SkierMNMount Kato
Tom BerkeleyMale 70-74Silver NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Fred BetzMale 60-64Silver StateAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Mark BidwellMale 60-64Platinum StateAlpine SkierNYLabrador Mountain
Kyle BigbeeMale 40-44GoldAlpine SkierORPACRAT
Noah BindasMale 10-11Platinum NationalAlpine SkierWIWinter Park Resort
Scott BjornsonMale 45-49Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
James Cooper BlackMale 75-79PlatinumAlpine SkierAZWinter Park Resort
Kilee BlakelyFemale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Mark BlakelyMale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
David BlaskeMale 50-54Bronze StateAlpine SkierARHidden Valley Ski Area
Cameron BlatzMale 6-7Platinum NationalAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Casey BlatzMale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Daryl BlatzFemale 50-54Gold StateAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Linda BlazekFemale 65-69Bronze NationalAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Cami BlountFemale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierMAOkemo Mountain
Chloe BlountFemale 6-7Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMAOkemo Mountain
James BlountMale 50-54PlatinumAlpine SkierMAOkemo Mountain
Jennifer BlountFemale 40-44Platinum StateAlpine SkierMAOkemo Mountain
Charles BockhornMale 65-69Platinum StateAlpine SkierKSCopper Mountain Resort
Drew BoglioliMale 21-29Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCO
Gavin BohadikMale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierCTSki Sundown
Hillary BondFemale 40-44Snowboard ResortSnowboarderCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Dylan BontempoMale 21-29PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Roman BoschettoMale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Audrey BossolaFemale 10-11Silver StateAlpine SkierPASeven Springs Mtn. Resort
Jake BostonMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierCO
Richard BostonMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierCO
Henry BottandoMale 65-69BronzeAlpine SkierINBoyne Highlands
Bruce BowenMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Nancy BowenFemale 60-64Snowboard ResortSnowboarderCOAspen Mountain
Lachlan BradyMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierOHPerfect North Slopes
Liam BradyMale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierOHPerfect North Slopes
Jason BreakstoneMale 30-34PlatinumAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Lalia BreakstoneFemale 1-5SilverAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Mark BrianMale 60-64Gold StateAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Ryan BrinkmanMale 14-15Platinum StateAlpine SkierCASun Valley Ski Resort
William BrodMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierNYToggenburg Mountain
Tom BrogeMale 60-64Silver NationalAlpine SkierOHPerfect North Slopes
David BrooksMale 18-20Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCO
Dick BrooksMale 75-79Bronze NationalAlpine SkierTXPurgatory Resort
Lachie BrownMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierSteamboat Ski & Resort
Matt BrownMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierSteamboat Ski & Resort
Neil BrownMale 75-79Gold StateAlpine SkierIL
Rebecca BrownFemale 45-49Silver NationalAlpine SkierMOMt. Brighton Ski Area
Sarah BrownFemale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Will BruceMale 1-5SilverAlpine SkierVACanaan Valley Resort
Marti BruecknerFemale 50-54Platinum StateAlpine SkierCTOkemo Mountain
Barb BrumbaughFemale 50-54Gold StateAlpine SkierPAWachusett Mountain
Johanne BrunetFemale 60-64Platinum NationalAlpine SkierWI
Matt BuhlerMale 40-44GoldAlpine SkierUTBrian Head Resort
TImothy BurchMale 45-49Silver StateAlpine SkierVASeven Springs Mtn. Resort
Roy BurmeisterMale 55-59Bronze StateAlpine SkierMI
Paul BurrowsMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Dawson BurttMale 16-17Snowboard ResortSnowboarderNCCataloochee Ski Area
Debbie ButtsFemale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Lee ByingtonMale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierTN
Ray CahillMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Brian CainMale 21-29GoldAlpine SkierILLittle Switzerland
Joe CainMale 16-17Platinum NationalAlpine SkierWILittle Switzerland
Mark CainMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierWILittle Switzerland
Archie CameronMale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierABOkemo Mountain
John CameronMale 45-49GoldAlpine SkierABOkemo Mountain
Lauchie CameronMale 1-5SilverAlpine SkierABOkemo Mountain
Lauchie CameronMale 1-5Snowboard ResortSnowboarderABOkemo Mountain
Ryan CameronMale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierABOkemo Mountain
Samuel CampbellMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
ALexander CampianMale 6-7Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Michael CarmodyMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierCO
Alvan CarrMale 75-79Gold StateAlpine SkierVTSugarbush Resort
Cindy CarrFemale 70-74Platinum NationalAlpine SkierVTSugarbush Resort
Dan CarrollMale 50-54Silver StateAlpine SkierTN
Wes CarrollMale 14-15Silver StateAlpine SkierTN
Colin CaseyMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierMIHoliday Valley Resort
Connor CaseyMale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierMIHoliday Valley Resort
Tom CaseyMale 70-74Silver StateAlpine SkierSCRoundtop Mountain Resort
Cristian CastorMale 14-15Silver StateAlpine SkierNHOkemo Mountain
Florin CastorMale 16-17Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityNHOkemo Mountain
Lisa CelonaFemale 50-54Silver NationalAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Thomas CensulloMale 30-34BronzeAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Easton ChapmanMale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierMINubs Nob Ski Area
Abigail CheckleyFemale 12-13Platinum NationalAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Gloria CheckleyFemale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Natalie CheckleyFemale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Matthew ChmielewskiMale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Ben ChristiansonMale 45-49Silver NationalAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Aiden CizekMale 12-13Bronze StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Anabelle ClarkFemale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Chris ClarkMale 45-49GoldAlpine SkierCTSki Sundown
Finley ClarkMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Terrie Telemark ClarkFemale 50-54TelemarkTelemarkerCO
Theresa ClarkFemale 50-54BronzeAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Tripp ClarkMale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierCTMount Southington
Gary ClynckeMale 45-49Silver StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Sam ClynckeMale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Tess ClynckeFemale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Librado CobianMale 50-54Silver StateAlpine SkierHI
Audrey CocchiaFemale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierUTBrian Head Resort
Melissa CocchiaFemale 40-44BronzeAlpine SkierUTBrian Head Resort
Tony CocchiaMale 45-49TelemarkTelemarkerUTBrian Head Resort
Jenna CohnFemale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierWILittle Switzerland
Kayla CohnFemale 10-11Platinum NationalAlpine SkierWILittle Switzerland
Richard ColeMale 80-84Bronze NationalAlpine SkierMAMount Sunapee
Brad CookMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierMICaberfae Peaks Resorts
Jacob CookMale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Joey CoonenMale 14-15Silver StateAlpine SkierWISki Brule
Michael CoonenMale 50-54SilverAlpine SkierWISki Brule
Xavier CorbinMale 1-5GoldAlpine SkierNHRagged Mountain
Chuck CoreyMale 60-64Bronze StateAlpine SkierTNCrescent Ski Council
Katie CostelloFemale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
Michael CostelloMale 45-49Platinum StateAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
David CoulterMale 70-74Gold NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Melinda CoulterFemale 35-39BronzeAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Olivia CoulterFemale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Steven CoulterMale 40-44Gold NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Brittany CoyleFemale 30-34Silver StateAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Luke CroninMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierMAOkemo Mountain
Sandra CummingsFemale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierMICopper Mountain Resort
Ed CumminsMale 70-74Bronze StateAlpine SkierIDSun Valley Ski Resort
Annie CundariFemale 50-54Silver NationalAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Zack CurfmanMale 21-29Snowboard ResortSnowboarderNCCrescent Ski Council
Erica CyrFemale 30-34Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityGunstock
Lilah DagenaisFemale 12-13Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMIMt. Holly Ski Area
John DavidMale 80-84Gold NationalAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Kent DavisMale 55-59Platinum StateAlpine SkierTNPaoli Peaks
Ski DavisMale 12-13Silver NationalAlpine SkierTNPaoli Peaks
Machelle DeflumeriFemale 45-49Silver StateAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Tom DegroffMale 65-69Telemark ResortTelemarkerCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Bryson DejongMale 6-7Gold StateAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Reese DejongFemale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Alex Del VecchioMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Isaiah DelageMale 16-17Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityNHOkemo Mountain
Sam DelsordoMale 65-69Bronze StateAlpine SkierPASteamboat Ski & Resort
Lisa DercachFemale 40-44Gold NationalAlpine SkierIN
Robert DesJardinMale 80-84GoldAlpine SkierNMTaos Ski Valley
Nicholas DeutschmannMale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierTXCopper Mountain Resort
Rob DexterMale 65-69Platinum StateAlpine SkierCTOkemo Mountain
Kevin DickenMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierKYPerfect North Slopes
Lucille DietrichFemale 6-7GoldAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
D.R. DimickMale 55-59BronzeAlpine SkierDeer Valley
Joseph DivjakMale 80-84Silver NationalAlpine SkierCADeer Valley
Ella DoddsFemale 6-7Platinum NationalAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Scott DoddsMale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Victoria DoeringFemale 16-17Gold NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Blake DonkinMale 14-15Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNMount Kato
James DooleyMale 95+BronzeAlpine SkierTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
Pearse DowdMale 10-11Bronze StateAlpine SkierMASugarbush Resort
Catherine DowdenFemale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierMNSteamboat Ski & Resort
Rafferty DresenFemale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierWI
Ready DresenMale 16-17PlatinumAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Anastasia DronenFemale 16-17Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityILSteamboat Ski & Resort
Savannah DrumFemale 14-15SilverAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Clay DruryMale 40-44Silver StateAlpine SkierIL
Conrad DruryMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierILDeer Valley
Chris DunlapMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
Sloane DwyerFemale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierCT
Pearson EckrichFemale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierNYToggenburg Mountain
Dylan EdwardsMale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierRI
Jerald EdwardsMale 75-79SilverAlpine SkierCAHoodoo Ski Area
Collin EganMale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
David EganMale 10-11Silver StateAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Kevin EisenmanMale 45-49SnowboardSnowboarderCOHoliday Valley Resort
Danny ElkinsMale 21-29Platinum StateAlpine SkierNJSteamboat Ski & Resort
Arthur EllwangerMale 70-74Gold StateAlpine SkierMI
Bob EmersonMale 50-54Adaptive Alpine: StandingNH
Alexis EvansFemale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Jane Fall-lakatosFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierMIPine Knob Ski Resort
Knoll FeatherstoneMale 16-17Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCOSnowmass Ski Area
Bud FennellMale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierKYCopper Mountain Resort
Amber FestianFemale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Isabella FisherFemale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierVA
Jim FitlowMale 45-49GoldAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Marlee FitlowFemale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Camden FlackMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Erik FlandersMale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierGA
Alex FlynnMale 14-15Platinum NationalAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Morgan FlynnFemale 10-11Platinum NationalAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Rick FontaineMale 55-59Adaptive Alpine: StandingNHBretton Woods
Cameron FoxMale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierINPaoli Peaks
Ric FoxMale 60-64Bronze StateAlpine SkierINPaoli Peaks
Alexander FreidheimMale 6-7Gold StateAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Leopold FreidheimMale 1-5Silver StateAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Scott FreidheimMale 50-54Silver StateAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Brittany FreudenbergerFemale 1-5Platinum NationalAlpine SkierINMt. Brighton Ski Area
John FryMale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierIAWelch Village Ski Area
Jaden FusiaFemale 10-11Silver StateAlpine SkierMSSugar Mountain Resort
Bradyn GallowayMale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Megan GanimFemale 21-29PlatinumAlpine SkierCOPurgatory Resort
John GardnerMale 65-69Silver StateAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Ellie GartenbergFemale 1-5BronzeAlpine Skier
Yoni GartenbergMale 1-5BronzeAlpine SkierWindham Mountain
Keith GaskellMale 40-44Adaptive Alpine: SittingVAWintergreen Resort
Asa GasparMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierILSteamboat Ski & Resort
Lange GasparMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
Rylan GasparFemale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierILSteamboat Ski & Resort
Jackson GautreauMale 10-11BronzeAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Matt GautreauMale 40-44SilverAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Dwight GentzMale 65-69SilverAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
David GiammatteoMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Finn GibsonMale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierOHMad River Mountain
Cab GilbreathMale 55-59Bronze StateAlpine SkierTX
Mackenzie GilchristFemale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Cindy GilpatricFemale 60-64Bronze StateAlpine SkierNHWachusett Mountain
Jennifer GittzusFemale 40-44GoldAlpine SkierNHPats Peak
Richard GleasonMale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierCO
Jackson GleitzMale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierMNMount Kato
Tristin GlessFemale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierMI
Dean GlosterMale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierCAPark City Mountain Resort
Mark GlosterMale 55-59Silver StateAlpine SkierWAPark City Mountain Resort
Caley GoforthFemale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Al GonzalesMale 65-69Platinum StateAlpine SkierMOCopper Mountain Resort
Kelly GreeneFemale 45-49Bronze StateAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Olivia GreeneFemale 12-13SnowboardSnowboarderCOCopper Mountain Resort
Olivia GreeneFemale 12-13BronzeAlpine SkierCO
Aries GroggMale 45-49Snowboard ResortSnowboarderUTPark City Mountain Resort
Ashton GroggMale 16-17Snowboard ResortSnowboarderUTPark City Mountain Resort
Ireland GrossFemale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierWITyrol Basin
Donald GrosserMale 45-49GoldAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Joshua GrosserMale 12-13Platinum NationalAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Sarah GrosserFemale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Chris GuayMale 35-39Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCO
Cary GumbertMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Zack GumbertMale 10-11Silver NationalAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Gary GundersonMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierORPACRAT
Aspen HaaseFemale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Wayne HaddadMale 55-59TelemarkTelemarkerMAWachusett Mountain
Kris HagenbuchMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Luke HaksethMale 1-5Gold NationalAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Noah HaksethMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Stein HalsnesMale 60-64Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Laurie HarrisFemale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Kathy HartFemale 60-64Gold NationalAlpine SkierVARoundtop Mountain Resort
Joanna HawkinsFemale 6-7GoldAlpine SkierINCrystal Mountain Resort
Jeffrey HeaberlinMale 55-59Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Jonathan HeaberlinMale 18-20Gold NationalAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
John HearneMale 70-74SilverAlpine SkierCABear Valley Mountain
Gerard HecklerMale 75-79Silver NationalAlpine SkierNYOkemo Mountain
John HeimanMale 75-79Bronze NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Oliver HellandMale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Clint HendricksMale 40-44PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Keely HendricksFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSugar Mountain Resort
Bradley HenickeMale 21-29BronzeAlpine SkierNMTaos Ski Valley
Elizabeth HeringFemale 40-44Adaptive Alpine: StandingMICrystal Mountain Resort
Brenda HermanFemale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
Tony HermanMale 45-49BronzeAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
LES HERSTIKMale 50-54PlatinumAlpine SkierOTHRCopper Mountain Resort
John HibbardMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierCASun Valley Ski Resort
William HibbardMale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierCASun Valley Ski Resort
Brogan HicksMale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Mary Jane HicksFemale 65-69BronzeAlpine SkierNMTaos Ski Valley
Monique HicksFemale 35-39GoldAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Gregory HillMale 50-54Silver StateAlpine SkierAZPurgatory Resort
Grace HillardFemale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Chris HinchcliffeMale 40-44Bronze StateAlpine SkierVA
Emily HinchcliffeFemale 8-9Silver StateAlpine SkierVA
Katherine HinchcliffeFemale 12-13Bronze StateAlpine SkierVA
Sarah HinchcliffeFemale 40-44Silver StateAlpine SkierVA
Marla HoodFemale 45-49Bronze NationalAlpine SkierTNCrescent Ski Council
Allison HopkinsFemale 50-54Platinum StateAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Eliza HorneFemale 10-11Snowboard ResortSnowboarderDCRoundtop Mountain Resort
Bud HornerMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierNJ
Corbin HorrocksMale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierCO
Michael HortonMale 55-59Silver StateAlpine SkierTXCopper Mountain Resort
Lou HorwitzMale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierTXCopper Mountain Resort
George HovlandMale 90-94Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNSpirit Mountain
George Jr HovlandMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierMNSpirit Mountain
Kari HoytFemale 40-44PlatinumAlpine SkierNYHunter Mountain
Gwen HromadkaFemale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Lillie HromadkaFemale 12-13Bronze StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
David HubingerMale 80-84Gold StateAlpine SkierIN
Andrew HuckMale 6-7Snowboard ResortAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Anabelle HudsonFemale 55-59Bronze StateAlpine SkierSCCrescent Ski Council
Dan HudsonMale 55-59Silver StateAlpine SkierSCCrescent Ski Council
Nick HudsonMale 70-74Platinum NationalAlpine SkierUT
Daniel HugueninMale 14-15SilverAlpine SkierCASnowmass Ski Area
Laurent HugueninMale 45-49Silver StateAlpine SkierCA
William HugueninMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierCASnowmass Ski Area
Ayden HutchisonFemale 16-17Gold StateAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Ian HutchisonMale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Methodius IlcMale 75-79GoldAlpine SkierOHHoliday Valley Resort
Greg IovanMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Justin IrishMale 30-34Snowboard ResortSnowboarderUTPark City Mountain Resort
Mike JablonskiMale 70-74Gold NationalAlpine SkierMI
Alice JackletFemale 75-79PlatinumAlpine SkierORPACRAT
LJ JacksonFemale 21-29Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Tanner JadwinMale 21-29Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCOSnowmass Ski Area
Bob JaegerMale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Sam JaegerMale 18-20GoldAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Ward JagelsMale 65-69PlatinumAlpine SkierWAPACRAT
Evan JahnMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierKYPaoli Peaks
Adelina JohnsonFemale 1-5Gold NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Alan JohnsonMale 45-49BronzeAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Andre JohnsonMale 6-7Platinum StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
James JohnsonMale 75-79Bronze NationalAlpine SkierMI
Justin JolleyMale 18-20Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityCO
Danielle JonesFemale 21-29Snowboard ResortSnowboarderNHCranmore Mountain Resort
Dean JonesMale 60-64Silver StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Doris JonesFemale 80-84Bronze NationalAlpine SkierMOWinter Park Resort
Suzanne JoynerFemale 65-69SilverAlpine SkierTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
Bob JuskusMale 70-74Gold StateAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
David KalinaMale 65-69Platinum StateAlpine SkierMNTrollhaugen Ski Area
Debbie KalinaFemale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierMNTrollhaugen Ski Area
John KaminMale 75-79BronzeAlpine SkierNYWindham Mountain
Terry KeaslerMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
Jessica KellyFemale 30-34Silver StateAlpine SkierDCWintergreen Resort
Rory KellyMale 30-34Platinum StateAlpine SkierDCWintergreen Resort
Thomas KernsMale 16-17GoldAlpine SkierNC
Rebecca KirkFemale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Aksel KittMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierORAspen Mountain
Amy KittFemale 45-49GoldAlpine SkierORAspen Mountain
Ava KittFemale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierORAspen Mountain
Ayden KittFemale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierORAspen Mountain
Payton KlaerFemale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierMI
Sydney KlaerFemale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierMI
Joe KleinMale 60-64Gold StateAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Noah KleinlehrerMale 12-13Gold NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Glenn KnightMale 65-69Platinum StateAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Jim KohlerMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
John KosirMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierOHWindham Mountain
Norb KotzerMale 80-84SilverAlpine SkierPA
Jude KowalczykMale 1-5BronzeAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Zachary KowalczykMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Kevin KrausgrillMale 70-74Silver StateAlpine SkierCASteamboat Ski & Resort
Conrad KuzMale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierMISchuss Mountain
Camille KuznikFemale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
David KvalstenMale 75-79Snowboard ResortSnowboarderMNWelch Village Ski Area
Kristen KvalstenFemale 45-49Snowboard ResortSnowboarderMNWelch Village Ski Area
Adeline LageFemale 10-11Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Keith LageMale 50-54BronzeAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Craig LarsonMale 60-64Silver NationalAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Lester LatakMale 75-79PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
William LatchanaMale 6-7Gold StateAlpine SkierMI
Rebecca LaValleFemale 14-15SilverAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
William LeavittMale 75-79SilverAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
AJ LembitzMale 6-7GoldAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
AJ Telemark LembitzMale 6-7TelemarkTelemarkerCO
Alan LembitzMale 55-59Telemark ResortTelemarkerCOWinter Park Resort
Pearce LembitzFemale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Melanie LevinFemale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Tyler LewisMale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierOHMad River Mountain
Dave LieblichMale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Maddie LindseyFemale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
DAVID LOEFFELMACHERMale 50-54BronzeAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Todd LoeperMale 45-49SilverAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Robert LoftinMale 85-89Platinum NationalAlpine SkierSCSteamboat Ski & Resort
Karlo LoherMale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierNYHidden Valley Ski Area
Timothy LoulaMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierMIAlpine Valley Ski Area
Stephen Ludwig SrMale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierCTSki Sundown
Palmer LyonsMale 14-15Silver StateAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Martin MacDonaldMale 70-74Silver StateAlpine SkierMIMt. Holly Ski Area
Andrew MachMale 70-74Gold NationalAlpine SkierCO
Sonja MackeyFemale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierMNSpirit Mountain
Ray MacKownMale 65-69Platinum NationalAlpine SkierFLPark City Mountain Resort
Maryanne MacKusickFemale 55-59Bronze NationalAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Deborah MadsenFemale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Philipp MaerschMale 80-84SilverAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Paul MagerMale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Herbert MaierleMale 80-84Gold NationalAlpine SkierNYWindham Mountain
Salvadore MaloneMale 10-11TelemarkTelemarkerCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Chris MarriottMale 45-49SnowbikeCOCopper Mountain Resort
KRIS MarshakMale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierCTMount Southington
Ken MartinMale 60-64Platinum StateAlpine SkierCTSki Sundown
Jakub MarusarzMale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Cecilia MassauaFemale 12-13Bronze NationalAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Joseph MassauaMale 14-15Silver NationalAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Tommy MassauaMale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Drake MastersMale 1-5BronzeAlpine SkierCOSki Cooper
Charlotte MatsonFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierILAlpine Valley Ski Area
Lars MatsonMale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierILAlpine Valley Ski Area
Scott MaynardMale 50-54Snowboard ResortSnowboarderVTSugarbush Resort
Diane MazurekFemale 65-69SilverAlpine SkierPAShawnee Mountain
Joe MazurekMale 65-69PlatinumAlpine SkierPAShawnee Mountain
Emi McCulloughFemale 6-7Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
Mary McDonaldFemale 50-54Silver NationalAlpine SkierNYShawnee Mountain
Kate McEnroeFemale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierPASeven Springs Mtn. Resort
Sarah McEnroeFemale 12-13Silver NationalAlpine SkierPASeven Springs Mtn. Resort
Rylee McLouthFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
David McVickerMale 60-64PlatinumAlpine SkierMIBoyne Mountain Resort
Michael MeerschaertMale 60-64Bronze StateAlpine SkierVA
Mackenzie MeirowitzFemale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Patrick MeirowitzMale 1-5Platinum NationalAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Bill MeiseMale 75-79Silver NationalAlpine SkierWI
Jesse MelendezMale 45-49GoldAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Henry MerliMale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Rolf MeyerMale 60-64PlatinumAlpine SkierCTOkemo Mountain
Kurt MeyerroseMale 55-59Platinum StateAlpine SkierNHPats Peak
Karl MikkelsonMale 45-49Gold StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Isabella MilitelloFemale 10-11Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Abby MillerFemale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Ava MillerFemale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Ben MillerMale 10-11Silver NationalAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Carly MillerFemale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Ella MillerFemale 10-11Silver StateAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Ethan "Brody" MillerMale 18-20GoldAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Lillian MillerFemale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Robert MillerMale 70-74BronzeAlpine SkierTXPark City Mountain Resort
Bill MillmanMale 70-74Silver NationalAlpine SkierSCSugar Mountain Resort
Mark MischenkoMale 65-69Bronze StateAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
William MitchellMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierNHDeer Valley
Larry ModestowMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Steven MonroeMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierFLCrescent Ski Council
Katie MooneyFemale 50-54Snowboard ResortSnowboarderMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Alan MooreMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierCAMammoth Mountain
Pat MooreMale 70-74Snowboard ResortSnowboarderVTOkemo Mountain
Shiloh MooreFemale 18-20SilverAlpine SkierCAMammoth Mountain
Mary Lou MorellFemale 65-69SilverAlpine SkierCTOkemo Mountain
ROBERT MORELLMale 70-74Gold StateAlpine SkierCTOkemo Mountain
Jensen MoretzMale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Jackie MorganFemale 65-69Platinum NationalAlpine SkierNJWinter Park Resort
Jacquelyn MorganFemale 65-69Snowboard ResortSnowboarderNJWinter Park Resort
Laura MorrisFemale 40-44Silver StateAlpine SkierILHidden Valley Ski Area
Megan MorrisFemale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierILHidden Valley Ski Area
Tom MorrisMale 55-59Snowboard ResortSnowboarderCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Michael Morris IIIMale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierILHidden Valley Ski Area
Michael Morris JrMale 45-49Silver StateAlpine SkierILHidden Valley Ski Area
Jenna MuchowFemale 16-17Platinum NationalAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Luca MullerMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Mia MunnFemale 10-11Bronze StateAlpine SkierOHPerfect North Slopes
Jakob MurrayMale 1-5Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Michael MuthMale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierCACopper Mountain Resort
Josslin MutoFemale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Ben NackMale 14-15SilverAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Gus NackMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Will NackMale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Enya NeaguFemale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierILWilmot Mountain
Sebastian NeaguMale 45-49SilverAlpine SkierILWilmot Mountain
Bill NealonMale 45-49Gold NationalAlpine SkierCTMount Southington
Mary NelsonFemale 60-64Platinum StateAlpine SkierMNWinter Park Resort
Maddy NicholsFemale 16-17SilverAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Mathieu NicholsMale 18-20Platinum StateAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Cameron NicholsonMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Chris NicholsonMale 45-49GoldAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Jon NielsenMale 65-69Gold NationalAlpine SkierIN
Jim NoahMale 60-64Platinum StateAlpine SkierINPerfect North Slopes
Lynn NolenFemale 65-69Silver NationalAlpine SkierNMTaos Ski Valley
Michael NolenMale 60-64BronzeAlpine SkierNMTaos Ski Valley
Jack NoletMale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierCA
Keith NorlingMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierMIPine Knob Ski Resort
Janice NorrisFemale 55-59BronzeAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Julian NosarzewskiMale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierTNSugar Mountain Resort
Kamila NosarzewskiFemale 16-17Adaptive Alpine: StandingTNSugar Mountain Resort
Thomas NosarzewskiMale 45-49SilverAlpine SkierTNSugar Mountain Resort
Dennis NovakMale 70-74Platinum NationalAlpine SkierWITyrol Basin
Eden NykampFemale 12-13Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMI
LJ NykampMale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierMI
DAN OBERMale 30-34GoldAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Tim OberMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Brendan OConnorMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Gregory OdetteAlpine SkierMI
Lyla OsborneFemale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Tessa OsborneFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSnowmass Ski Area
Jed OwenMale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierWIGranite Peak Ski Team
Chris PaapMale 55-59Silver StateAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Don PaethMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Bernhard PalmMale 80-84Platinum NationalAlpine SkierWILittle Switzerland
Camden PalmquistMale 12-13Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Jevin PalmquistMale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Sophia PalmquistFemale 10-11Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Trevor PalmquistMale 6-7Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Lily PapineauFemale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierOHMt. Brighton Ski Area
Mary ParchetaFemale 75-79Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNWild Mountain
Lauren ParedesFemale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierCTSki Sundown
Henri ParisMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Morgan ParisFemale 16-17GoldAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Chayse ParkerMale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Frederic PattonMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Jamie PawelekMale 65-69BronzeAlpine SkierMIBoyne Mountain Resort
Anneliese PayneFemale 8-9BronzeAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Ethan PayneMale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Logan PayneMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Margot PayneFemale 35-39Silver NationalAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Penny PengFemale 40-44Bronze StateAlpine SkierCABrian Head Resort
Mikey PenneyMale 21-29Snowboard ResortSnowboarderCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Alex PerkinsMale 18-20Gold StateAlpine SkierNJOkemo Mountain
Lenna PerssonFemale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Jenny PetermanFemale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierTXTaos Ski Valley
Ed PetersMale 60-64Platinum StateAlpine SkierWITyrol Basin
Anthony PetkovMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Alexa PfisterFemale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierIN
Richard PhelpsMale 55-59BronzeAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Stephen PlummerMale 65-69SilverAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Lisa PlunkettFemale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierMONubs Nob Ski Area
Michael PlunkettMale 45-49SilverAlpine SkierMONubs Nob Ski Area
Joseph PolcaroMale 80-84BronzeAlpine SkierNCSteamboat Ski & Resort
Daniel PollardMale 40-44PlatinumAlpine SkierNHPats Peak
Sarah PollardFemale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierNHPats Peak
Mayson PollittFemale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierMNMount Kato
John PomervilleMale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierMIAlpine Valley Ski Area
Michael PompianMale 50-54SilverAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Nicholas PompianMale 14-15SilverAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Spencer PompianMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Emma PoperFemale 12-13Telemark ResortTelemarkerCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Rebecca PoperFemale 12-13Telemark ResortTelemarkerCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Cary PopourMale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Ava PopovFemale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
John PopovMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Dana PrattMale 50-54SilverAlpine SkierMABretton Woods
Maya PrestonFemale 1-5BronzeAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Chris ProbertMale 40-44PlatinumAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Russ ProbertMale 65-69Platinum NationalAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
WYNTER PROBERTFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Finlay ProudMale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierPARoundtop Mountain Resort
Annalisa PuckettFemale 10-11BronzeAlpine SkierAspen Mountain
Craig RabeMale 45-49Gold StateAlpine SkierMA
Catherine RacicotFemale 18-20Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive DisabilityNH
Corinne RafuseFemale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierMOSnow Creek Ski & Board Area
Brian RanelleMale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
Nils ReiersonMale 10-11Silver StateAlpine SkierCA
Reese ReiersonMale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierCA
Lily ReitterFemale 6-7Platinum NationalAlpine SkierFLAspen Mountain
Steve RemingtonMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Pete ResetarMale 50-54Silver StateAlpine SkierINChestnut Mountain Resort
Steven(ICE) RheaultMale 60-64Platinum NationalAlpine SkierPARoundtop Mountain Resort
Christopher RichardMale 16-17Platinum StateAlpine SkierNC
Madeline RichterFemale 16-17SilverAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Natalie RichterFemale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Blake RileyMale 8-9BronzeAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Chase RileyMale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Dylan RinikerMale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Lauren RinikerFemale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Tom RinikerMale 50-54Platinum StateAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Wyatt RINIKERMale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Bill RivaMale 70-74SilverAlpine SkierCASquaw Valley
Casey RoeFemale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Ronald RoeMale 70-74Adaptive Alpine: Visual ImpairmentCOWinter Park Resort
Norman Roe JrMale 50-54BronzeAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Bobby RolandMale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierNC
Reigha RomanoFemale 8-9Silver StateAlpine SkierILHidden Valley Ski Area
Skyler RomanoFemale 14-15Gold NationalAlpine SkierILHidden Valley Ski Area
Mark RomereinMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Morgan RoseFemale 10-11Gold NationalAlpine SkierCTSki Sundown
Bob RossiMale 60-64SilverAlpine SkierMIBoyne Highlands
Basil RozhkovMale 10-11Bronze StateAlpine SkierKYPerfect North Slopes
Lenny RozhkovMale 40-44BronzeAlpine SkierKYPerfect North Slopes
Brooke RuckerFemale 12-13PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Jon RuckerMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Miles RuckerPlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Lola RuoffFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierMICrystal Mountain Resort
Susan RuoffFemale 40-44SilverAlpine SkierMICrystal Mountain Resort
Vaughn RuoffMale 1-5SilverAlpine SkierMICrystal Mountain Resort
Phil RuschmeyerMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Nicole RussomFemale 35-39BronzeAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Andrey RyvlinMale 55-59Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMN
Balthazar SachsMale 1-5Platinum NationalAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Felix SachsMale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Val SaltzmanFemale 50-54Gold NationalAlpine SkierCTMount Southington
Nadia SamannsFemale 8-9Bronze NationalAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Joe SantallaMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierCA
Beth SarazineFemale 35-39Platinum NationalAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Phillippe SaumierMale 50-54Silver StateAlpine SkierFLSteamboat Ski & Resort
Emmanuel SavageMale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierMNBuck Hill Ski Area
Phoebe SavoieFemale 10-11Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMIPine Knob Ski Resort
William SawerMale 70-74Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Andrew SchefflerMale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Maddie SchefflerFemale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierIL
Zachary SchefflerMale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Celia ScherrFemale 6-7Bronze StateAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Thomas ScherrMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Cory SchieldMale 40-44PlatinumAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Jacob SchieldMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Dillon SchlopyMale 10-11Platinum NationalAlpine SkierTXDeer Valley
Eric SchlopyMale 40-44Platinum NationalAlpine SkierUT
Marny SchlopyFemale 70-74Gold NationalAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
Mason SchlopyMale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierTX
Skye SchlopyFemale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
Spider SchlopyMale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
Summer SchlopyFemale 40-44Silver StateAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
Aaron SchmidtMale 21-29Gold NationalAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Steve SchoenMale 60-64GoldAlpine SkierNYHunter Mountain
Douglas SchusterMale 21-29PlatinumAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Samuel SeabornMale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Thomas SeabrookMale 50-54Platinum NationalAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Sean SebalMale 10-11Bronze StateAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Sofia SelzmanFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierUTSteamboat Ski & Resort
Alaina SernaFemale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Ryan ShaneMale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierOHSteamboat Ski & Resort
Arianwen SharmanFemale 14-15Silver StateAlpine SkierKSSnow Creek Ski & Board Area
Katerina SharmanFemale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierKSSnow Creek Ski & Board Area
Kelly ShawMale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierOHMad River Mountain
Arkady ShemyakinMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Soren ShepherdMale 6-7PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Tom ShermanMale 70-74Platinum StateAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Juliana SherwinFemale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Jacob shinglesMale 6-7Gold StateAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Sophia ShinglesFemale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Tara ShouldiceFemale 8-9PlatinumAlpine SkierMIBoyne Highlands
Anabella ShpakFemale 12-13Bronze StateAlpine SkierNYOkemo Mountain
Dan ShpakMale 40-44BronzeAlpine SkierNYOkemo Mountain
Olivia ShpakFemale 14-15Bronze StateAlpine SkierNYOkemo Mountain
Roksolana ShyykaFemale 30-34Silver StateAlpine SkierNY
Emma SicarFemale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierIL
Timea SicarFemale 6-7Silver StateAlpine SkierIL
Charlie SieversMale 50-54PlatinumAlpine SkierMNMount Kato
Lindsey SieversFemale 16-17Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNMount Kato
Rachel SieversFemale 14-15Gold NationalAlpine SkierMNMount Kato
Ashley SimioneFemale 16-17PlatinumAlpine SkierCO
Wendy SimkinsFemale 50-54Gold StateAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
Justin SimmonsMale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Nancy SimpsonFemale 55-59Platinum StateAlpine SkierWIGranite Peak Ski Team
Alvin SkilesMale 80-84SilverAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
David SloaneMale 45-49Silver StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Harriet SloaneFemale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Heather SlovutFemale 14-15SilverAlpine SkierNESpirit Mountain
Simon SlovutMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierNESpirit Mountain
James SmarMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierMINubs Nob Ski Area
Lance SmarMale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierMINubs Nob Ski Area
Mike SmethurstMale 30-34BronzeAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Connor SmithMale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Douglas SmithMale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Grady SmithMale 6-7Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Naya SmithFemale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierCOAspen Mountain
Amanda SmytheFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Sean SmytheMale 14-15PlatinumAlpine SkierMNAfton Alps
Nicolae SoareMale 35-39Platinum StateAlpine SkierVARoundtop Mountain Resort
Michael SobeckMale 14-15Snowboard ResortSnowboarderINBittersweet Ski Area
Preston SobeckMale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Rydan SondelskiMale 8-9Silver StateAlpine SkierWIGranite Peak Ski Team
Tj SondelskiMale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierWIGranite Peak Ski Team
Arden SonnenbergFemale 50-54Snowboard ResortSnowboarderMAWachusett Mountain
Mike SparkmanMale 55-59SnowbikeSnowbikeCOPurgatory Resort
Ana SpirideFemale 6-7SilverAlpine SkierTXSnowmass Ski Area
Andrei SpirideMale 14-15Gold NationalAlpine SkierTXSnowmass Ski Area
Kevin SpittleMale 60-64BronzeAlpine SkierFLDeer Valley
Addison SplinterFemale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Brayden SplinterMale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Keeley SplinterFemale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
JOE SPLIVINGATEMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
David StansburyMale 55-59Adaptive Alpine: StandingCOWinter Park Resort
Shelly StansburyFemale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Sydney StansburyFemale 21-29Gold StateAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Beau StarkovichMale 1-5Bronze StateAlpine SkierCO
Catherine StarkovichFemale 1-5BronzeAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Kimberly StarkovichFemale 6-7Gold NationalAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Camden SteinhilberMale 8-9Silver NationalAlpine SkierOHPerfect North Slopes
Kiera SteinhilberFemale 10-11Gold NationalAlpine SkierOHPerfect North Slopes
Brad StephensMale 65-69GoldAlpine SkierTXSnowmass Ski Area
Ford StephensMale 12-13Bronze StateAlpine SkierTXSnowmass Ski Area
William StoverMale 70-74BronzeAlpine SkierINBittersweet Ski Area
Nancy StrainFemale 40-44Gold NationalAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Teagan StrainFemale 6-7Gold NationalAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Colin SullivanMale 65-69Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Brielle SuperczynskiFemale 1-5SilverAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
Claire SuperczynskiFemale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
Matthew SuperczynskiMale 40-44SilverAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
Tyler SuperczynskiMale 10-11Platinum StateAlpine SkierMDRoundtop Mountain Resort
Richard SynowiecMale 70-74Silver StateAlpine SkierMI
Mia SzczesniakFemale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierNY
Tanner TaftMale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Griffin TalomieMale 10-11Bronze StateAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Ava TangemanFemale 6-7Gold NationalAlpine SkierMOHidden Valley Ski Area
Noah TejklMale 10-11GoldAlpine SkierMINubs Nob Ski Area
Sheila ThomasFemale 60-64Bronze StateAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Sydney ThomasFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMIMt. Holly Ski Area
Tom ThomasMale 75-79Platinum NationalAlpine SkierUTDeer Valley
Todd ThornMale 50-54PlatinumAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Allison TidwellFemale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierCO
Nolan TidwellMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierCO
Bob TorosianMale 65-69Silver StateAlpine SkierMA
Kendell TraskFemale 8-9Platinum NationalAlpine SkierKSSnow Creek Ski & Board Area
Jim TullosMale 65-69SnowboardSnowboardTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
James TwarkMale 65-69Snowboard ResortSnowboarderCOWinter Park Resort
Clarke Van MeterMale 50-54Silver StateAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Michael VanmeterMale 12-13GoldAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Jaan VehikMale 75-79Gold StateAlpine SkierAZCopper Mountain Resort
Brooklyn VerplankFemale 8-9GoldAlpine SkierMIBoyne Mountain Resort
Rhodes VerplankMale 6-7Silver StateAlpine SkierMIBoyne Mountain Resort
Sophia VittoriaFemale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierMOSnow Creek Ski & Board Area
Veronika VossFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Victoria VossFemale 12-13SilverAlpine SkierMNWelch Village Ski Area
Matthew VotralMale 40-44Silver NationalAlpine SkierMIPine Knob Ski Resort
Richard WagnerMale 75-79Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMINubs Nob Ski Area
Danielle WaldbilligFemale 16-17Platinum StateAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Alan WalkerMale 55-59SilverAlpine SkierNVSquaw Valley
Chase WalkerMale 8-9Gold NationalAlpine SkierNYHoliday Valley Resort
Don WalkerMale 65-69BronzeAlpine SkierCOCopper Mountain Resort
Johnny WalkerMale 45-49Silver StateAlpine SkierNYHoliday Valley Resort
Tiffany WalkerFemale 45-49Bronze NationalAlpine SkierWITyrol Basin
Linda WalkupFemale 60-64Platinum NationalAlpine SkierTXSteamboat Ski & Resort
Larry WaltersMale 75-79Gold NationalAlpine SkierMICaberfae Peaks Resorts
Mina WaltersFemale 16-17Gold StateAlpine SkierIASundown Mountain
Griffin WardMale 12-13Platinum StateAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Wesley WardMale 8-9Platinum StateAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Lily WarmuthFemale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierMAMount Sunapee
Glen WatermanMale 10-11Gold StateAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
LewisLewis WatermanMale 10-11SilverAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Peter WatermanMale 8-9SilverAlpine SkierWICascade Mountain
Bruin WebsterMale 8-9Silver StateAlpine SkierTNSugar Mountain Resort
Dan WelchMale 55-59GoldAlpine SkierMAWachusett Mountain
Peter WepploMale 70-74PlatinumAlpine SkierNJOkemo Mountain
Ansel Westerman Male 8-9GoldAlpine SkierNCSugar Mountain Resort
Linda Alyce WhittleFemale 55-59Gold StateAlpine SkierMAOkemo Mountain
Mikaela WilliamsFemale 10-11PlatinumAlpine SkierMIMt. Brighton Ski Area
Dawson WillisMale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierTN
Claire WilsonFemale 14-15GoldAlpine SkierNYSki Sundown
Orion WilsonMale 8-9Gold NationalAlpine SkierWISundown Mountain
Roger WilsonMale 60-64Gold StateAlpine SkierILCascade Mountain
Lynn WiseFemale 45-49Bronze NationalAlpine SkierSC
Pete WitherMale 70-74Platinum StateAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Hayden WolfMale 8-9BronzeAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Justin WolfMale 6-7BronzeAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Rob WolfMale 40-44SilverAlpine SkierPABear Creek Mountain Resort
Jane WolosonFemale 50-54GoldAlpine SkierILChestnut Mountain Resort
Tom WoodruffMale 70-74Bronze StateAlpine SkierFL
John WotheMale 75-79Gold StateAlpine SkierWI
Shae YendrekFemale 12-13Gold StateAlpine SkierILWIJARA
Ezra YoderMale 80-84PlatinumAlpine SkierCOWinter Park Resort
Charles YoungMale 55-59Silver StateAlpine SkierNCCrescent Ski Council
Liz YoungFemale 6-7Bronze StateAlpine SkierNY
MK YoungFemale 6-7Gold NationalAlpine SkierNY
John Paul YoungerMale 6-7Platinum NationalAlpine SkierINCrystal Mountain Resort
Ariella ZagorskyFemale 14-15Gold StateAlpine SkierNYOkemo Mountain
Arthur ZagorskyMale 45-49Bronze StateAlpine SkierNYOkemo Mountain
Zachary ZanoniMale 8-9Gold StateAlpine SkierWITyrol Basin
Don ZarndtMale 55-59PlatinumAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Janet ZarndtFemale 45-49PlatinumAlpine SkierUTPark City Mountain Resort
Patti ZehnerFemale 70-74Platinum NationalAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Tom ZehnerMale 70-74Platinum NationalAlpine SkierCOSteamboat Ski & Resort
Bryce ZiemerMale 16-17Platinum NationalAlpine SkierMNTrollhaugen Ski Area