Login to NASTAR Racing
Series
WIJARA Race Series
 
Races
Date
        
Description - click for results from race
Feb 27th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA TYROL U20 SL PM
Feb 27th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA TYROL U20 SL AM
Feb 27th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA TYROL U8-U12 SL AM
Feb 27th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA TYROL U8-U12 SL PM
Feb 26th, 2022 - SaturdayWIJARA TYROL U8-U12 GS AM
Feb 26th, 2022 - SaturdayTYROL U20 GS PM
Feb 26th, 2022 - SaturdayWIJARA TYROL U8-U12 GS PM
Feb 26th, 2022 - SaturdayWIJARA TYROL U20-U14 GS AM
Feb 6th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA_2022_CASCADE_SL_PM_U8_U12
Feb 6th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA_2022_CASCADE_SL_AM_U8_U12
Feb 5th, 2022 - SaturdayWIJARA Cascade GS PM U8 - U12
Jan 30th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA SUNDOWN U8 SL PM
Jan 30th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA Sundown U8 SL AM
Jan 29th, 2022 - SaturdayWIJARA Sundown U8 GS PM
Jan 9th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA_Blackhawk_SL_PM
Jan 9th, 2022 - SundayWIJARA Blackhawk SL AM
Jan 8th, 2022 - SaturdayWIJARA Chestnut GS PM U8 - U12

Individual Standings
   [Team Standings]  
Scoring Method : Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Based on best result
Rank 
 
Competitor
 
Team
Age & Gender
Category
 
Group
 
Num Races
Total
1   Mickelson HarringtonChestnut Mountain
Male 8-9        1092.78  
2   Bodie LudovissySundown Mountain
Male 10-11        1082.52  
3   Drew BentonFour Lakes Racing

Male 10-11        1381.01  
4   Aleksandra OleksiakCascade Mountain
Female 10-11        1076.75  
5   Miles LangeSundown Mountain
Male 8-9        1076.41  
6   Demis NeaguWilmot
Male 6-7        1072.51  
7   Johnny HazzardChestnut Mountain
Male 8-9        972.28  
8   James AllenCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        971.76  
9   Jacob StobaughWilmot
Male 6-7        1069.09  
10   Annie BentonFour Lakes Racing

Female 10-11        1369.01  
11   Harlan HansonTyrol Basin

Male 8-9        1367.82  
12   Ryland MurphySundown Mountain
Male 8-9        866.62  
13   Walter ZaleskiBlackhawk
Male 8-9        1065.83  
14   Ayrton NeaguWilmot
Male 6-7        1065.74  
15   Henry HazzardChestnut Mountain
Male 8-9        964.46  
16   Leo WilsonBlackhawk
Male 8-9        1063.79  
17   Isaak SchneiderCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        863.17  
18   Evan GabrielseFour Lakes Racing
Male 6-7        1061.77  
19   Cayson MittelstaedtCascade Mountain
Male 6-7        1059.74  
20   Kayle MurphySundown Mountain
Female 8-9        758.56  
21   Tanner ZieglerChestnut Mountain
Male 8-9        957.74  
22   Samuel AllenCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        1056.73  
23   Brady MillsSundown Mountain
Male 8-9        1056.36  
24   Owen GabrielseFour Lakes Racing
Male 8-9        955.87  
25   Trent WaskowSundown Mountain
Male 10-11        1055.85  
26   Enya NeaguWilmot
Female 10-11        754.10  
27   Charlie PetersonSnowstar
Male 8-9        1052.18  
28   Maeve HansonTyrol Basin

Female 10-11        1351.74  
29   Hope SandrockChestnut Mountain
Female 10-11        751.10  
30   Beatrice HellandCascade Mountain
Female 10-11        750.71  
31   Aurora Homan
Cascade Mountain
Female 10-11        648.53  
32   Greda GabrielseFour Lakes Racing
Female 8-9        748.26  
33   Karina BonnetSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        747.06  
34   Stanley ZaleskiBlackhawk
Male 6-7        846.37  
35   Joey MillsSundown Mountain
Male 10-11        846.18  
36   Taylor DavisSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        746.06  
37   Sage ClowChestnut Mountain

Female 10-11        2445.68  
38   Anna SpahnSundown Mountain
Female 6-7        744.46  
39   Marko SvircevSundown Mountain
Male 10-11        1044.33  
40   Caleb HowardFour Lakes Racing
Male 10-11        944.18  
41   Alexander MellerWilmot
Male 10-11        744.04  
42   Wyatt GavinChestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        1043.99  
43   Isabelle BergerHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 10-11        742.89  
44   Olivia MillsSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        742.83  
45   Charlie SpahnSundown Mountain
Male 10-11        942.21  
46   Weston HannanCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        641.85  
47   Reagan FazioChestnut Mountain
Female 10-11        741.45  
48   Nikhil DesaiWilmot
Male 8-9        1041.18  
49   Ellie HomanCascade Mountain
Female 8-9        740.92  
50   Evelyn PhersonCascade Mountain
Female 6-7        640.64  
51   Rastko SimicCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        1040.10  
52   Tate BindlCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        639.84  
53   Reese ReichertCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        939.69  
54   Finn BurnhamSnowstar
Male 10-11        739.16  
55   Hans LowWilmot
Male 8-9        839.05  
56   Sloan MillerSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        738.93  
57   Gianna McCombsSnowstar
Female 8-9        737.63  
58   Emil MusovicHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 8-9        837.51  
59   Virginia SchumacherBlackhawk
Female 10-11        736.89  
60   Tate PerkinsSnowstar
Male 10-11        936.37  
61   Bennett HiltonBlackhawk
Male 6-7        835.88  
62   Jett MillerSundown Mountain
Male 8-9        1035.74  
63   Brendan BurkeTyrol Basin

Male 6-7        1335.14  
64   Bella SiscoCascade Mountain
Female 8-9        634.80  
65   Evan FuhrkenTyrol Basin
Male 10-11        734.50  
66   Jadon WitzelCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        633.86  
67   Harrison WillCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        833.84  
68   Ella VasavanontWilmot
Female 6-7        733.60  
68   Luka SvircevSundown Mountain
Male 10-11        1033.60  
70   Madison WengCascade Mountain
Female 10-11        733.14  
70   Cameron ZimmerChestnut Mountain

Male 10-11        2033.14  
72   Kate RothertSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        732.79  
73   Charleigh SaciaChestnut Mountain
Female 8-9        732.71  
74   Cooper ZimmermanWilmot
Male 8-9        532.40  
75   Ben CarrierWilmot
Male 10-11        1031.91  
76   Steven AndryFour Lakes Racing

Male 10-11        931.73  
77   Nora PetersonSnowstar
Female 10-11        631.52  
78   Mj WheelerCascade Mountain
Male 6-7        1031.23  
79   Timea SicarFour Lakes Racing

Male 12-13        630.63  
80   Ella KorteChestnut Mountain
Female 8-9        729.99  
81   Reagan Fazio
Chestnut Mountain
Male 12-13        629.71  
82   Kate ScherrmanSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        729.65  
83   Liam BroganHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 1-5        929.07  
84   Kyle PikeBlackhawk
Male 10-11        829.02  
85   Ava SolineFour Lakes Racing
Female 8-9        729.01  
86   Resi Leverty
Blackhawk
Male 12-13        628.71  
87   Greda GabrielseFour Lakes Racing

Male 10-11        628.19  
88   Tinley KnoppSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        328.01  
89   Joey StevensonTyrol Basin
Male 8-9        627.53  
90   Kobe BrittonSnowstar
Male 10-11        327.17  
91   Hannah PopaWilmot
Female 8-9        727.06  
92   Lauren GantzSundown Mountain
Female 6-7        726.53  
93   Gianna McCombsSnowstar

Male 10-11        626.07  
94   Enya Neagu
Wilmot
Male 12-13        625.84  
95   Ryan GabrielseCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        625.74  
96   Ellie SaciaChestnut Mountain
Female 10-11        725.67  
97   Colin VisteCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        1025.65  
98   Anders FlueckigerTyrol Basin
Male 6-7        525.61  
99   Hope Sandrock
Chestnut Mountain
Male 12-13        625.40  
100   Mason GansenSundown Mountain
Male 10-11        425.38  
101   Karina BonnetSundown Mountain

Male 12-13        624.91  
101   Robert KowalskiCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        324.91  
103   Olivia KnoppSundown Mountain
Female 6-7        524.38  
103   Maya StanczykWilmot
Female 8-9        724.38  
105   Payton KnoppSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        324.34  
106   Aubrey TiemanBlackhawk
Female 8-9        724.28  
107   Zosia CurryWilmot
Female 10-11        724.18  
108   Brady WilsonSundown Mountain
Male 6-7        1024.08  
109   Timea SicarFour Lakes Racing
Female 10-11        323.86  
110   Kevin Kubit
Wilmot
Male 12-13        323.85  
111   Levi KnaackCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        723.74  
112   Alexander BorisovTyrol Basin
Male 6-7        823.73  
113   Delia LangeSundown Mountain
Female 1-5        723.34  
114   Phoenix FederTyrol Basin
Female 10-11        423.11  
115   Johnny Hazzard
Chestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        323.01  
116   Ellie HomanCascade Mountain

Male 10-11        622.99  
117   Ashton GansenSundown Mountain
Male 6-7        422.97  
118   Jack WagnerCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        822.64  
119   Alanna Meyer
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        622.29  
120   Alec SchwartzWilmot
Male 10-11        622.22  
121   Norah WillCascade Mountain
Female 6-7        722.18  
122   Nathaniel RoheBlackhawk
Male 6-7        621.97  
123   Elise Cossette-CartwrightCascade Mountain
Female 6-7        721.76  
124   Ryland Murphy
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        321.72  
125   Resi LevertyBlackhawk
Female 10-11        321.71  
126   Kira FURUKAWACascade Mountain
Female 8-9        721.61  
127   Martin GeorgievCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        821.14  
128   Seiji FurukawaCascade Mountain
Male 1-5        1021.07  
129   Julia DizonnoWilmot
Female 8-9        720.71  
130   Taylor DavisSundown Mountain

Male 12-13        620.69  
131   Harper BogeSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        720.57  
132   William EnglandHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        620.46  
133   Adele ZolikBlackhawk
Female 10-11        420.45  
134   Adelina JohnsonHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 10-11        320.15  
135   Ella Tieman
Blackhawk
Male 12-13        319.93  
136   Jessica ConningSnowstar
Female 6-7        719.81  
137   Henry HazzardChestnut Mountain

Male 10-11        319.23  
137   Madeline FredricksBlackhawk
Female 10-11        319.23  
139   Cecilia McCombsSnowstar
Female 8-9        719.14  
139   Colton OberbroecklingSundown Mountain
Male 8-9        819.14  
141   Walter Zaleski
Blackhawk
Male 10-11        319.04  
142   Isabella BonnetSundown Mountain
Female 18-20        418.75  
143   Addison SplinterSundown Mountain
Female 12-13        418.74  
144   Ada HazzardChestnut Mountain
Female 8-9        618.69  
145   Jonah NumbereWilmot
Male 8-9        518.61  
146   Anna JonesSnowstar
Female 10-11        718.59  
147   James Allen
Cascade Mountain
Male 12-13        318.56  
148   Sophi SchnecklothChestnut Mountain
Female 14-15        418.55  
149   Mickelson HarringtonChestnut Mountain

Male 10-11        318.51  
150   Emma KinnamonCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        418.38  
151   Zach OstrengCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        418.32  
152   Sydney DoreFour Lakes Racing
Female 8-9        718.18  
153   Kimberly StarkovichChestnut Mountain
Female 14-15        418.16  
154   Andre JohnsonHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        218.04  
155   James FlueckigerTyrol Basin
Male 10-11        517.87  
156   Gwendolyn RufenachtTyrol Basin
Female 8-9        717.79  
157   Aubrey FuerstenbergSundown Mountain
Female 6-7        717.69  
158   Virginia SchumacherBlackhawk

Male 12-13        617.65  
158   Aaron HerzogBlackhawk
Male 6-7        617.65  
158   Harper StickelTyrol Basin
Female 10-11        417.65  
161   Isabelle Berger
Hidden Valley Ski Team
Male 12-13        617.64  
162   Olivia Mills
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        617.63  
163   Blake WickhamSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        417.60  
164   Scarlette NewtSundown Mountain

Male 10-11        617.48  
165   Isaak SchneiderCascade Mountain

Male 12-13        317.46  
166   Madison DavisSundown Mountain
Female 14-15        417.37  
167   Alanna MeyerSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        317.34  
168   Liam McDermottHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 14-15        317.31  
169   Scarlette NewtSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        317.30  
170   Kayle Murphy
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        317.24  
170   Lucas KyllmannWilmot
Male 18-20        417.24  
172   Brayden WickhamSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        417.14  
173   Celia ScherrSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        217.12  
173   Owen WinkelmannCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        417.12  
175   August JohnsonCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        417.08  
176   Teresa MisseyHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 8-9        417.04  
177   Miles Lange
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        316.92  
178   Luca GherghiceanuWilmot
Male 8-9        416.90  
179   Vera BattermanBlackhawk
Female 10-11        716.87  
180   Anton BauerCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        716.83  
181   Brenna ButlerBlackhawk
Female 18-20        416.81  
182   Tucker SturmBlackhawk
Male 18-20        416.80  
183   Griffin WardCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        416.65  
184   Sova NeradCascade Mountain
Female 6-7        716.45  
185   Alexander MellerWilmot

Male 12-13        316.26  
186   James BroganHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 8-9        1016.15  
187   Karissa SadlHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 18-20        416.11  
188   Lily Rayo-reynoldsSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        716.00  
189   William GibsonCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        1015.99  
190   Aisling WagnerSundown Mountain
Female 6-7        715.92  
191   Payton Knopp
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        615.88  
192   Rory HigginsSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        415.83  
193   Tyler ChaneyHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 16-17        415.75  
194   Edward AiBlackhawk
Male 10-11        715.71  
195   Adelina JohnsonHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 12-13        315.64  
196   Madison WengCascade Mountain

Male 12-13        615.63  
197   Claire WalkerSundown Mountain
Female 18-20        415.57  
198   Harriet SloaneHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 18-20        315.50  
199   Finn Burnham
Snowstar
Male 12-13        315.49  
200   Hans LowWilmot

Male 10-11        315.42  
200   Adam KowalskiCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        415.42  
202   Anne WilliamsFour Lakes Racing
Female 16-17        415.29  
203   Lukas WeinholdBlackhawk
Male 18-20        415.23  
204   Kobe Britton
Snowstar
Male 12-13        215.22  
205   Robert Kowalski
Cascade Mountain
Male 12-13        215.18  
206   Alistair TruongWilmot
Male 8-9        515.08  
207   Maggie GarlockBlackhawk
Female 8-9        414.95  
208   Stanley Zaleski
Blackhawk
Male 8-9        314.87  
208   Maya StanczykWilmot

Male 10-11        614.87  
210   Adele ZolikBlackhawk

Male 12-13        614.85  
211   Sofia LeblancBlackhawk
Female 10-11        714.82  
212   Evelyn HauberSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        714.81  
213   Ella DoddsChestnut Mountain
Female 16-17        414.57  
214   Ciersten GavinChestnut Mountain
Female 16-17        414.51  
215   Aurora HomanCascade Mountain

Male 12-13        314.47  
216   Maggie BurkeTyrol Basin

Female 10-11        2614.40  
217   Charleigh Sacia
Chestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        514.25  
218   Owen GabrielseFour Lakes Racing

Male 10-11        314.23  
218   Solomia NakonechnaChestnut Mountain

Male 12-13        614.23  
220   Anna GlickCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        414.22  
221   Orion WilsonBlackhawk
Male 16-17        414.19  
222   Aiden KrpanWilmot
Male 10-11        714.08  
223   Sienna FeltzTyrol Basin
Female 18-20        414.03  
224   Drew HerzogBlackhawk
Male 8-9        514.01  
225   Bodie Ludovissy
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        214.00  
225   Aurora HomanCascade Mountain
Female 14-15        414.00  
227   Ophelia ZoldakBlackhawk
Female 6-7        913.72  
228   Elijah KnutowskiTyrol Basin
Male 16-17        413.66  
229   Sebastian RoheBlackhawk
Male 10-11        813.63  
230   Henry Dowd - NietoHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 18-20        413.62  
231   Rebecca BergmanHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 14-15        413.54  
232   Rylan BerkovitzTyrol Basin
Male 6-7        613.53  
233   Karyssa VasavanontWilmot
Female 14-15        413.50  
234   William WelbesSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        413.46  
235   Braydon MarrFour Lakes Racing
Male 10-11        613.42  
236   Beatrice HellandCascade Mountain
Female 12-13        213.39  
237   Robert KowalskiCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        413.37  
238   Calyn SimonsonSundown Mountain
Male 8-9        413.32  
239   Lucy GansenSundown Mountain
Male 12-13        313.29  
240   Isabel BergomHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 14-15        413.27  
240   Sydney WeissCascade Mountain
Female 14-15        413.27  
242   Finn SkobelWilmot
Female 16-17        413.26  
243   Stella SchroederTyrol Basin
Female 14-15        413.25  
244   Cayson Mittelstaedt
Cascade Mountain
Male 8-9        313.23  
245   Celia ScherrSundown Mountain
Female 14-15        313.19  
246   Ethan CarlonTyrol Basin

Male 8-9        1313.13  
246   Maddie SchefflerChestnut Mountain
Female 18-20        313.13  
248   Kevin KubitWilmot
Male 14-15        413.07  
249   Luke WeissCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        413.05  
250   Simone WeinholdBlackhawk
Female 14-15        413.03  
251   Kyle WardallCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        312.98  
252   Dylan DueslerBlackhawk
Male 10-11        912.94  
253   Lilly PfaffSnowstar
Female 14-15        412.92  
254   Emerson HuntTyrol Basin
Male 8-9        1012.86  
255   Ellie FuchsCascade Mountain
Female 10-11        212.80  
256   Elizabeth McNamarBlackhawk
Female 16-17        312.65  
257   Ella TiemanBlackhawk
Female 14-15        412.60  
258   Brady Mills
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        312.59  
259   Weston HannanCascade Mountain

Male 12-13        312.54  
260   Talie MasonFour Lakes Racing
Female 10-11        712.36  
261   Tess BergomHidden Valley Ski Team

Female 8-9        2612.34  
262   Miles WhisnerWilmot
Male 18-20        312.31  
263   Everett RuderTyrol Basin
Male 10-11        612.28  
264   Tinley KnoppSundown Mountain

Male 10-11        312.18  
265   Tanner Ziegler
Chestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        312.14  
266   Gavin BonnetSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        412.13  
266   Jude KunkelCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        412.13  
268   Leo Wilson
Blackhawk
Male 10-11        312.02  
268   Piper SimonsonSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        412.02  
270   Denver SandrockChestnut Mountain
Male 14-15        312.00  
270   Luke StanczykWilmot
Male 14-15        412.00  
272   Alex WeissCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        411.97  
273   Solomia NakonechnaChestnut Mountain
Female 10-11        311.93  
274   Ava LindseyCascade Mountain
Female 14-15        411.91  
275   Morgan FlynnChestnut Mountain
Female 16-17        411.86  
276   Parker SluskyWilmot
Male 18-20        411.81  
277   Drennan FazioChestnut Mountain
Female 14-15        411.79  
278   Charlotte DiercksTyrol Basin
Female 10-11        411.78  
279   Kyla HigginsSundown Mountain
Female 18-20        411.67  
280   Brody ZealSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        411.65  
281   Breya BergomHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 16-17        411.64  
282   Nicolas ConningSnowstar
Male 8-9        911.53  
283   Harrison WillCascade Mountain

Male 10-11        311.47  
284   Joey Mills
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        311.44  
285   Jack WhinneyCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        611.42  
286   Morley SchroederTyrol Basin
Female 16-17        411.38  
287   Mary GibsonCascade Mountain
Female 8-9        711.34  
288   Celia Scherr
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        211.31  
289   Phoenix Feder
Tyrol Basin
Male 12-13        611.26  
290   Mallory ReaSundown Mountain
Female 16-17        411.20  
291   Mathias KyllmannWilmot
Male 18-20        411.16  
292   Addison SeamansChestnut Mountain
Female 14-15        411.13  
293   Preston MaloneWilmot
Male 16-17        211.12  
294   Demis Neagu
Wilmot
Male 8-9        311.08  
295   Thomas ScherrSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        311.06  
295   Virginia ZoldakBlackhawk
Female 10-11        711.06  
297   Cooper ZimmermanWilmot

Male 10-11        311.04  
298   Tommi AsumaFour Lakes Racing
Male 10-11        1010.95  
299   Sadie SchmidtCascade Mountain
Female 16-17        410.94  
300   Nora Peterson
Snowstar
Male 12-13        510.93  
301   Brianna RichardBlackhawk
Female 8-9        710.90  
302   Carter LorensenCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        410.86  
303   Ella Vasavanont
Wilmot
Male 8-9        610.69  
304   Rylan NicolinChestnut Mountain
Male 8-9        610.67  
304   Amelia SpahnSundown Mountain
Female 18-20        410.67  
306   Calum BroganHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        910.66  
307   Hunter WallenWilmot
Male 8-9        410.64  
308   Camden FlackChestnut Mountain
Male 16-17        410.62  
309   Aiden MacKayChestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        810.59  
310   Charlie Peterson
Snowstar
Male 10-11        310.56  
311   Lucy GansenSundown Mountain

Male 12-13        310.49  
311   Kate LuCascade Mountain
Female 6-7        410.49  
313   Haley MillsSundown Mountain
Female 14-15        410.48  
313   Tate BindlCascade Mountain

Male 10-11        310.48  
315   Caleb Howard
Four Lakes Racing
Male 12-13        310.44  
316   Reese Reichert
Cascade Mountain
Male 10-11        310.43  
317   Sofia HristovCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        410.42  
318   Brayden SplinterSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        410.41  
319   Nadia TillisSnowstar
Female 1-5        210.26  
320   Emily FredrickBlackhawk
Female 14-15        410.16  
321   Kate Scherrman
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        610.14  
322   Julia AndryFour Lakes Racing

Female 8-9        1010.00  
322   Christopher CorazzelliFour Lakes Racing
Male 16-17        410.00  
322   Logan WheelerCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        1010.00  
322   Kai StanczykWilmot
Male 1-5        410.00  
322   Ryan MacKayChestnut Mountain
Male 8-9        1010.00  
327   Lucas ShogrenCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        49.93  
328   Andrew SchefflerChestnut Mountain
Male 18-20        49.92  
329   Ian KershmanHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 14-15        39.91  
329   Piper FinleyCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        49.91  
331   Jadon Witzel
Cascade Mountain
Male 12-13        39.90  
332   Anna SpahnSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        39.87  
333   Grace WinkelmannCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        49.77  
334   Innes O'connorBlackhawk
Male 6-7        69.69  
335   Victor BorisovTyrol Basin
Male 8-9        89.66  
336   Wesley WardCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        29.65  
337   Hakon HegglandCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        49.64  
338   Josie AndreSundown Mountain
Female 18-20        49.58  
339   Anne (annie) MartinWilmot
Female 10-11        69.57  
339   Luke NewberrySnowstar
Male 14-15        49.57  
339   Margarita VavilovBlackhawk
Female 16-17        49.57  
339   Evelyn PhersonCascade Mountain
Female 10-11        39.57  
343   Julia KrugerChestnut Mountain
Female 16-17        49.56  
344   Anastasia BootsWilmot
Female 14-15        49.51  
344   Ty MillerSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        49.51  
346   Ava SolineFour Lakes Racing

Male 10-11        59.42  
347   Lauren Gantz
Sundown Mountain
Male 8-9        69.41  
348   Camryn WirthBlackhawk
Female 18-20        39.40  
349   Vincent PinchChestnut Mountain
Male 8-9        89.39  
350   Maggie GarlockBlackhawk
Female 10-11        39.36  
351   Magnus OistadBlackhawk
Male 16-17        49.34  
352   Ashley DavieTyrol Basin
Female 10-11        49.31  
353   Brewer PerkinsSnowstar
Male 14-15        49.30  
354   David CarlsenFour Lakes Racing
Male 10-11        39.27  
355   Auggie DownsChestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        69.23  
356   Camila BenesWilmot
Female 14-15        49.21  
357   Beckett TholeSundown Mountain
Male 8-9        79.16  
358   Henry WilliamsTyrol Basin
Male 8-9        49.13  
359   Kyle WengCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        49.12  
360   Makayl OlsonCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        49.10  
361   Graham PerkinsSnowstar
Male 10-11        29.08  
362   Kate Rothert
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        69.05  
363   Reva AroraWilmot
Female 10-11        49.03  
364   Meera DesaiWilmot
Female 10-11        69.02  
365   Sloan Miller
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        58.95  
365   Joey StevensonTyrol Basin

Male 10-11        38.95  
367   Megan McKenneyTyrol Basin
Female 18-20        48.88  
368   Sullivan NewlinSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        48.84  
369   Helena SugarCascade Mountain
Female 8-9        78.80  
369   Ethan SheridanWilmot
Male 14-15        48.80  
371   Solveig SchmidtCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        28.77  
372   Trent Waskow
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        38.75  
373   Harper Boge
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        68.74  
374   Emilio LowderHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        38.72  
374   Abigail KrugerChestnut Mountain
Female 18-20        48.72  
376   Natalie KrugerChestnut Mountain
Female 14-15        48.59  
377   Dexter SkobelWilmot
Male 18-20        48.56  
378   Kamryn LudovissySundown Mountain
Female 16-17        38.53  
378   Olivia ReganCascade Mountain
Female 16-17        48.53  
380   Scott DoddsChestnut Mountain
Male 18-20        28.52  
381   Sullivan RuderTyrol Basin
Male 10-11        78.45  
382   Kyle LorensenCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        48.37  
383   Ada HazzardChestnut Mountain

Male 10-11        38.36  
384   Wyatt Gavin
Chestnut Mountain
Male 12-13        38.31  
385   Nolan KornFour Lakes Racing
Male 10-11        28.27  
386   Drew LindseyCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        48.26  
387   Norah Will
Cascade Mountain
Male 8-9        68.23  
388   Gillian WoodWilmot
Female 18-20        48.17  
389   Kira FurukawaCascade Mountain

Male 10-11        68.15  
390   Zosia Curry
Wilmot
Male 12-13        68.14  
391   Cecilia McCombs
Snowstar
Male 10-11        68.10  
391   Tully SaciaChestnut Mountain
Male 14-15        48.10  
393   Jacob Stobaugh
Wilmot
Male 8-9        38.08  
394   Hannah Popa
Wilmot
Male 10-11        68.06  
395   Charlie BerryWilmot
Male 18-20        48.01  
395   Ellie Sacia
Chestnut Mountain
Male 12-13        68.01  
397   Ayrton Neagu
Wilmot
Male 8-9        27.97  
398   Drew KapchinskiWilmot
Male 18-20        37.95  
399   Sam HoglandCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        47.92  
400   Caleb GroveSnowstar
Male 18-20        47.83  
401   Lucy GansenSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        17.80  
402   Samuel AllenCascade Mountain

Male 10-11        37.76  
403   Kienan LydenChestnut Mountain
Male 16-17        37.72  
404   Spencer ReaSundown Mountain
Male 18-20        27.61  
405   Charlie Spahn
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        37.59  
406   Colin BurkeTyrol Basin
Male 12-13        47.53  
407   Evan Gabrielse
Four Lakes Racing
Male 8-9        37.52  
408   Alex PronovostHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 8-9        77.48  
409   Oliver HardinFour Lakes Racing
Male 10-11        77.47  
410   carly millerChestnut Mountain
Female 16-17        37.46  
411   Leonardo FincoWilmot
Male 8-9        37.43  
412   Tristen HomanCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        47.40  
412   Sova Nerad
Cascade Mountain
Male 8-9        67.40  
414   Ava Lyn SchmidtTyrol Basin
Female 10-11        57.39  
415   Kobe BrittonSnowstar
Male 14-15        37.37  
416   Grant EhleBlackhawk
Male 14-15        47.36  
417   Anna Jones
Snowstar
Male 12-13        47.32  
418   Elise HagenWilmot
Female 14-15        47.30  
419   Gus NackChestnut Mountain
Male 16-17        27.25  
420   Cadel DonovanBlackhawk
Male 14-15        47.23  
421   Elizabeth OndrusFour Lakes Racing
Female 16-17        27.22  
422   Maxwell KrehHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 18-20        37.10  
423   Amber MartinWilmot
Female 16-17        37.09  
424   Tate Perkins
Snowstar
Male 12-13        37.07  
425   Whitney KlearmanHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 18-20        47.04  
426   Reed SchusterBlackhawk
Male 18-20        37.02  
427   Abigail WelterSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        77.00  
427   Cindy AiBlackhawk
Female 8-9        77.00  
427   Olivia ThompsonSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        77.00  
427   Avery DoreFour Lakes Racing
Female 6-7        77.00  
427   Landry TholeSundown Mountain
Male 6-7        77.00  
427   Norah EhleBlackhawk
Female 8-9        77.00  
427   Elena JonesSnowstar
Female 6-7        77.00  
434   Nathan BaileyCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        46.95  
435   Sawyer MittelstaedtCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        46.92  
435   Murphy NewlinSundown Mountain
Male 18-20        46.92  
437   Elise Cossette-cartwright
Cascade Mountain
Male 8-9        46.90  
438   James FuhrkenTyrol Basin
Male 16-17        26.89  
438   Chase MillerSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        36.89  
440   Blake LindseyCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        46.86  
441   Charles FlueckigerTyrol Basin
Male 8-9        46.85  
442   Ryan Gabrielse
Cascade Mountain
Male 12-13        36.67  
443   Kayle MurphySundown Mountain
Female 12-13        16.66  
444   Charlie FieldsHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        36.64  
445   Avery ZieglerChestnut Mountain
Female 16-17        36.60  
446   Jacob BergerHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 14-15        46.57  
447   Lily Rayo-reynolds
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        66.42  
448   Sophie DiPasqualeFour Lakes Racing
Female 16-17        26.39  
449   Norah GouldHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 14-15        46.38  
450   Luke CarrierWilmot
Male 14-15        46.35  
451   Addison DamaBlackhawk
Female 16-17        46.34  
452   Tessa KooijCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        26.33  
453   Katie ShogrenCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        46.27  
454   Michael SeelenTyrol Basin
Male 8-9        36.26  
455   Ava DulleHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 8-9        56.10  
456   Solomon TillisSnowstar
Male 6-7        26.06  
457   Jake WilstedSnowstar
Male 18-20        36.01  
457   Fiona NappoWilmot
Female 18-20        26.01  
459   Mary Gibson
Cascade Mountain
Male 10-11        66.00  
459   Ava Dulle
Hidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        66.00  
459   Delia Lange
Sundown Mountain
Male 8-9        66.00  
459   Julia Dizonno
Wilmot
Male 10-11        66.00  
459   Ephie Hagen
Wilmot
Male 12-13        66.00  
459   Evan BatemanTyrol Basin
Male 10-11        66.00  
459   Helena Sugar
Cascade Mountain
Male 10-11        66.00  
459   Sofia Leblanc
Blackhawk
Male 12-13        66.00  
467   Olivia KnoppSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        35.97  
468   Mason Gansen
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        25.94  
469   Amanda MisseyHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 14-15        45.92  
470   Levi Knaack
Cascade Mountain
Male 12-13        35.86  
470   Bridger BurnhamSnowstar
Male 14-15        45.86  
472   Mairin SamuelsCascade Mountain
Female 16-17        35.80  
472   Aleksandra Oleksiak
Cascade Mountain
Male 12-13        35.80  
474   Clara WestonHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 14-15        45.67  
475   Delaney WeyerCascade Mountain
Female 6-7        45.65  
475   Ben RuppelSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        45.65  
477   Kyle Pike
Blackhawk
Male 12-13        35.62  
478   Ephie HagenWilmot
Female 10-11        45.61  
478   Olivia Knopp
Sundown Mountain
Male 8-9        35.61  
480   Ella KorteChestnut Mountain

Male 10-11        35.60  
481   Taras SafronovHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 18-20        35.54  
482   Noah KleinlehrerHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 18-20        45.53  
483   Alec Schwartz
Wilmot
Male 12-13        35.51  
484   David Carlsen
Four Lakes Racing
Male 12-13        25.49  
484   Megan GabrielseCascade Mountain
Female 18-20        15.49  
486   Evelyn Pherson
Cascade Mountain
Male 8-9        35.45  
487   Zoe GeronimiTyrol Basin
Female 18-20        35.44  
488   Samantha ChapinWilmot
Female 16-17        35.39  
489   Ashton Gansen
Sundown Mountain
Male 8-9        25.38  
490   Bennett MeyerSundown Mountain
Male 6-7        35.36  
491   Jacob WachtelSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        45.35  
491   Jocelyn EneixCascade Mountain
Female 16-17        45.35  
493   Katie PastoreFour Lakes Racing
Female 18-20        25.30  
494   Sydney Dore
Four Lakes Racing
Male 10-11        35.24  
494   James DulleHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 16-17        45.24  
496   Miles OginoWilmot
Male 14-15        45.20  
497   Cosette MillardWilmot
Female 12-13        35.16  
498   Jessica ConningSnowstar
Female 8-9        35.14  
499   Cooper DugganSundown Mountain
Female 14-15        45.06  
500   Kelly DiamondWilmot
Female 10-11        45.02  
501   Reva Arora
Wilmot
Male 12-13        55.00  
501   Harper Stickel
Tyrol Basin
Male 12-13        55.00  
501   Virginia Zoldak
Blackhawk
Male 12-13        55.00  
501   Emmett MeadCascade Mountain
Male 10-11        55.00  
501   Sam SolineFour Lakes Racing
Male 6-7        55.00  
506   Parker WoolardTyrol Basin
Female 8-9        14.92  
507   Juliette McMurrayBlackhawk
Female 16-17        44.89  
508   Aubrey Tieman
Blackhawk
Male 10-11        34.88  
509   Tinley KnoppSundown Mountain
Female 12-13        24.76  
510   Alexander FeltzTyrol Basin
Male 14-15        44.75  
510   Robert BowersSundown Mountain
Male 18-20        44.75  
512   Jay OakleyWilmot
Male 14-15        44.71  
513   Danny RothertSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        44.70  
514   Julien DerksSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        44.68  
515   George LowWilmot
Male 16-17        24.66  
516   Marko Svircev
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        34.61  
517   Teresa Missey
Hidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        44.60  
518   Griffin SchumacherBlackhawk
Male 16-17        34.59  
519   Anna Spahn
Sundown Mountain
Male 8-9        34.56  
519   Evan Fuhrken
Male 12-13        14.56  
521   Nina KoehlerTyrol Basin
Female 10-11        24.53  
522   Paul BerryWilmot
Male 18-20        34.50  
523   Ty ButlerHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 18-20        44.46  
524   Everett Ruder
Tyrol Basin
Male 12-13        24.31  
525   Cc GirardBlackhawk
Female 18-20        14.22  
526   Ali MurtazaBlackhawk
Male 8-9        34.21  
527   Estella McMurrayBlackhawk
Female 18-20        34.15  
528   Otto HofmannSnowstar
Male 16-17        24.12  
529   Morrison GiggettsWilmot
Male 18-20        44.08  
530   Julian Wilson
Hidden Valley Ski Team
Male 12-13        34.05  
531   Sabrina SchmelzerSnowstar
Female 14-15        44.00  
531   Adam KauklCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        44.00  
531   August RuderTyrol Basin
Male 6-7        44.00  
531   Gigi RodefeldTyrol Basin
Female 14-15        44.00  
531   Joseph LodowskyWilmot
Male 16-17        44.00  
531   Maggie KirkerCascade Mountain
Female 14-15        44.00  
531   Abigail BelangerFour Lakes Racing
Female 14-15        44.00  
531   Natalie McDermottSundown Mountain
Female 18-20        44.00  
531   Brianna Richard
Blackhawk
Male 10-11        44.00  
531   Finnegan NewlinSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   George BraunWilmot
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Lenora Gefroh-grimesTyrol Basin
Female 10-11        44.00  
531   Matias PicassoCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        44.00  
531   Sasha BakerSnowstar
Female 16-17        44.00  
531   Liam McKennaFour Lakes Racing
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Anuhya MandavaCascade Mountain
Female 16-17        44.00  
531   Jack ToppingSundown Mountain
Male 8-9        44.00  
531   Eleanor MunzCascade Mountain
Female 10-11        44.00  
531   Cael BocoxSnowstar
Male 18-20        44.00  
531   Santiago PicassoCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        44.00  
531   Lukas CarlsenFour Lakes Racing
Male 16-17        44.00  
531   Ryan ShortSnowstar
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Jaxon KorteChestnut Mountain
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Avery Dore
Four Lakes Racing
Male 8-9        44.00  
531   Peyton WicklundCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Mirabella VavilovBlackhawk
Female 6-7        44.00  
531   Bryce MosesTyrol Basin
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Matthew GantzSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Colleen HavenarFour Lakes Racing
Female 14-15        44.00  
531   Jax MonroeSnowstar
Female 18-20        44.00  
531   Christian AltSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   John GibsonCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Matthew MihuWilmot
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Connor GiesenSnowstar
Male 18-20        44.00  
531   Emma PillersChestnut Mountain
Female 16-17        44.00  
531   Cole WalkerBlackhawk
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Justin MickFour Lakes Racing
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Matthew GoldsmithHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Ari ChitulescuWilmot
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Spencer HanWilmot
Male 6-7        44.00  
531   Kyndra BuechlerCascade Mountain
Female 14-15        44.00  
531   Maxwell WeissFour Lakes Racing
Male 18-20        44.00  
531   Connor MasonFour Lakes Racing
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Annabel BelangerFour Lakes Racing
Female 14-15        44.00  
531   Michael MunzCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        44.00  
531   Jack RothertSundown Mountain
Male 14-15        44.00  
531   Brianna KempSundown Mountain
Female 14-15        44.00  
531   Reece MowerSnowstar
Male 18-20        44.00  
531   Reese WilsonSundown Mountain
Male 1-5        44.00  
531   Allison DroneSundown Mountain
Female 14-15        44.00  
581   Santiago BenesWilmot
Male 18-20        33.99  
581   Emil Musovic
Hidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        33.99  
583   Samuel HintonHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 18-20        33.93  
583   Bradley VincentTyrol Basin
Male 16-17        33.93  
585   Olivia WalkerBlackhawk
Female 14-15        33.84  
586   Isaac HromadkaHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 10-11        13.82  
587   Henry MerliHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 18-20        33.81  
588   Ellie FuchsCascade Mountain
Female 12-13        13.76  
589   Abe ZolikBlackhawk
Male 14-15        33.74  
590   Meera DesaiWilmot
Female 12-13        33.62  
591   Kate KubatHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 14-15        33.55  
592   Addison HutchcroftSundown Mountain
Female 16-17        33.54  
593   Toby LeeCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        23.47  
594   Nicholas HeatleyWilmot
Male 18-20        33.45  
595   Beckett Thole
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.41  
596   Kolby LageSundown Mountain
Male 16-17        33.30  
597   Innes O'connor
Blackhawk
Male 8-9        33.28  
598   Evelyn Hauber
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        33.26  
599   Johan BergmanHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 14-15        23.25  
600   Vera BattermanBlackhawk
Female 12-13        23.18  
601   Jonah Numbere
Male 10-11        13.15  
602   Bennett Hilton
Male 8-9        13.10  
603   Aisling WagnerSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        33.06  
604   Brynn KintzleSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        33.04  
605   William Gibson
Cascade Mountain
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Zach WilstedSnowstar
Male 14-15        33.00  
605   Justin GlassHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 18-20        33.00  
605   Olivia ThompsonSundown Mountain
Female 10-11        33.00  
605   John WilliamsTyrol Basin
Male 6-7        33.00  
605   Calyn Simonson
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Aiden MacKay
Chestnut Mountain
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Matthew EilersSnowstar
Male 16-17        33.00  
605   Henry Hawthorne
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Jack PoulsenCascade Mountain
Male 8-9        33.00  
605   Janset Celik
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Nolan MaHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 14-15        33.00  
605   Binna SchwartzWilmot
Female 8-9        33.00  
605   Ophelia Zoldak
Blackhawk
Male 8-9        33.00  
605   Ali Murtaza
Blackhawk
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Colton Oberbroeckling
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Jack FranklinHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 16-17        33.00  
605   Benjamin VavilovBlackhawk
Male 14-15        33.00  
605   Cooper WellsCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        33.00  
605   Eleanora VavilovBlackhawk
Female 12-13        33.00  
605   Sebastian Rohe
Blackhawk
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Brynn KintzleSundown Mountain

Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Nathan KillianBlackhawk
Male 14-15        33.00  
605   Rory KoehlerTyrol Basin
Male 8-9        33.00  
605   Thomas AlbertFour Lakes Racing
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Eli Hawthorne
Sundown Mountain
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Jett Miller
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Megan EilersSnowstar
Female 18-20        33.00  
605   Zach DufresneBlackhawk
Male 16-17        33.00  
605   Gwendolyn RufenachtTyrol Basin
Female 10-11        33.00  
605   Aiden Krpan
Wilmot
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Stefan Millard
Wilmot
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Sasha ShulgaHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 16-17        33.00  
605   Janset CelikSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        33.00  
605   Apollo BellingsSundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Irene Hawthorne
Sundown Mountain
Male 8-9        33.00  
605   Luka SvircevSundown Mountain

Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Colin Viste
Cascade Mountain
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Theo SingerBlackhawk
Male 16-17        33.00  
605   Jack BentonFour Lakes Racing
Male 16-17        33.00  
605   Cindy Ai
Blackhawk
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Abigail Welter
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Auggie Downs
Chestnut Mountain
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Kelly DiamondWilmot
Female 12-13        33.00  
605   Piper Simonson
Sundown Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Tommi Asuma
Four Lakes Racing
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Stefan MillardWilmot
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Edward Ai
Blackhawk
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Ruben CruchagaHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 14-15        33.00  
605   Nolan OlsenWilmot
Male 16-17        33.00  
605   Glen WatermanCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        33.00  
605   Blake MosesTyrol Basin
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Ryan MacKay
Chestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        33.00  
605   Hannah StumpfFour Lakes Racing
Female 18-20        33.00  
605   Caden AdamsSnowstar
Male 18-20        33.00  
605   Braydon MarrFour Lakes Racing

Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Dylan Duesler
Blackhawk
Male 12-13        33.00  
605   Nathaniel Rohe
Blackhawk
Male 8-9        33.00  
605   Ronen MalaniWilmot
Male 14-15        33.00  
605   Aubrey FuerstenbergSundown Mountain
Female 8-9        33.00  
665   Brooke MooreWilmot
Female 18-20        22.84  
666   Jack RemmingHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 16-17        22.56  
667   Elizabeth RossSundown Mountain
Female 18-20        22.53  
668   Parker SchmidtFour Lakes Racing
Male 16-17        22.06  
669   Valentina BenesWilmot
Female 14-15        22.01  
670   Rylan Nicolin
Chestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        22.00  
670   Mirabella VavilovBlackhawk
Female 8-9        22.00  
670   Alexander RorvickFour Lakes Racing
Male 14-15        22.00  
670   August Ruder
Tyrol Basin
Male 8-9        22.00  
670   Ian DaveyCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        22.00  
670   Adrian HernandezWilmot
Male 18-20        22.00  
670   Hattie WoodTyrol Basin
Female 16-17        22.00  
670   Rhys RobbHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 16-17        22.00  
670   Caelan AlderTyrol Basin
Male 14-15        22.00  
670   Ryan DonaldsonFour Lakes Racing
Male 14-15        22.00  
670   Norah Ehle
Blackhawk
Male 10-11        22.00  
670   Henry WatsonCascade Mountain
Male 18-20        22.00  
670   Seiji Furukawa
Cascade Mountain
Male 8-9        22.00  
670   Greta BolmeSnowstar
Female 16-17        22.00  
670   Jack SpeedCascade Mountain
Male 14-15        22.00  
670   Cornelia Van Der BoschFour Lakes Racing
Female 12-13        22.00  
670   Camden MaloneWilmot
Male 14-15        22.00  
670   Ethan GabrielseCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        22.00  
670   Kahzim MurtazaBlackhawk
Male 8-9        22.00  
670   Jacob ScherrSundown Mountain
Male 6-7        22.00  
670   Ava MillerChestnut Mountain
Female 18-20        22.00  
670   Emmett MeadCascade Mountain
Male 12-13        22.00  
670   Talie MasonFour Lakes Racing
Female 12-13        22.00  
670   Callum DonovanBlackhawk
Male 18-20        22.00  
670   Ethan JohnsonCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        22.00  
670   Ty NgoCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        22.00  
670   Marina HagedornHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 18-20        22.00  
670   Blake MosesTyrol Basin

Male 12-13        22.00  
670   Colin GreinerChestnut Mountain
Male 18-20        22.00  
670   Jack ToppingSundown Mountain
Male 10-11        22.00  
670   Anton Bauer
Cascade Mountain
Male 10-11        22.00  
670   Ava ReichertCascade Mountain
Female 14-15        22.00  
670   Lila Ritchie
Chestnut Mountain
Male 10-11        22.00  
670   Sullivan Ruder
Tyrol Basin
Male 12-13        22.00  
670   Jack PendletonHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 16-17        22.00  
670   Asa GasparFour Lakes Racing
Male 18-20        22.00  
670   Emerson HuntTyrol Basin
Male 10-11        22.00  
707   Michael Seelen
Male 10-11        11.00  
707   Will AndryFour Lakes Racing
Male 12-13        61.00  
707   Lila RitchieChestnut Mountain
Female 8-9        11.00  
707   Kiera LydenChestnut Mountain
Female 18-20        11.00  
707   Sam Soline
Male 8-9        11.00  
707   Jacob NelsonTyrol Basin
Male 10-11        11.00  
707   Sulayman Murtaza
Male 8-9        11.00  
707   Carson BremmerTyrol Basin
Male 14-15        11.00  
707   Bridget LonsdaleTyrol Basin
Female 8-9        11.00  
707   Aksel SchuldesChestnut Mountain
Male 16-17        11.00  
707   Bennett MeyerSundown Mountain
Male 8-9        11.00  
707   Brady Wilson
Male 8-9        11.00  
707   Cornelia Van Der BoschFour Lakes Racing
Female 10-11        11.00  
707   Holden RobbHidden Valley Ski Team
Male 16-17        11.00  
707   Reigha RomanoHidden Valley Ski Team
Female 16-17        11.00  
707   Maxton WachtelSundown Mountain
Male 1-5        11.00  
707   Jacob BalfanzCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        11.00  
707   Maxwell PolivkaFour Lakes Racing
Male 14-15        11.00  
707   Gabrielle Kelly
Male 12-13        11.00  
707   Donovan LonsdaleTyrol Basin
Male 14-15        11.00  
707   Elena Jones
Male 8-9        11.00  
707   Eleanora VavilovBlackhawk
Female 10-11        11.00  
707   Landon WapneskiCascade Mountain
Male 16-17        11.00  
707   Kahzim MurtazaBlackhawk
Male 1-5        11.00  
 
  1. NASTAR Team Points are a great way to score a series of races because each competitor's age and gender are factored into their score. The NASTAR handicap chart shows the number of team points scored based on the medal won. Click here to view the NASTAR Handicap Chart. The number of team points indicated on the chart is a range. Since team points are interpolated, the exact number of team points earned will be within this range. The exact number of team points scored is indicated on the results page for that race.
     
  2. 100 Point Scale. Competitors score points based on the place they finish in the race.
    Place:   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
    Points:100 80 60 50 45 40 36 32 29 26 24 22 20 18 16 15 14 13 12 11 10  9  8  7  6  5  4  3  2  1
  3. 50 Point Scale. Competitors score points based on the place they finish in the race.
    Place:   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
    Points: 50 45 40 35 30 26 22 19 16 14 12 10  8  7  6  5  4  3  2  1