Login to NASTAR Racing
PACRAT


Race Results
Apr 24th, 2022
Laura Green Memorial Race 2022
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
14.14
30.67
26.87
Orange
10.96
29.76
26.82
 
Results for Apr 24th, 2022 - Laura Green Memorial Race 2022

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Connor AllenMale 16-17Orange33.8326.14 Silver 
Trevor AllenPORTLAND, ORMale 50-54Orange33.2423.94 Silver 
Cleo Andersen-GreenBeaverton, ORFemale 21-29Avalanche Express IIOrange31.2316.44 Gold 
Brit AndersonMale 55-59Orange37.7240.64 Silver 
Christian BennettMale 21-29Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange30.3813.27 Gold 
Norma BensonFemale 70-74Green36.4135.50 Platinum 
Gunther BergnerThe Dalles, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsGreen29.7410.68 Platinum 
Eli BriolaMale 14-15Green39.0345.25 Bronze 
Beth ButlerFemale 45-49Green39.7347.86 Silver 
Zoe ButlerFemale 14-15Orange41.0853.17 Bronze 
Ryan CampbellMale 18-20Orange34.4228.34 Silver 
Mark ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Schnee RattenGreen33.8025.79 Gold 
Michael ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 21-29Green31.8118.38 Silver 
James CoryPortland, ORMale 21-29NWX SlidersGreen31.8218.42 Silver 
Mark CrawfordMale 55-59NWX SlidersGreen33.3123.97 Gold 
Chiron CrockettMale 14-15Green32.7922.03 Gold 
Jeanne EspinosaFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Green37.0237.77 Gold 
Greg EstellVancouver, WAMale 60-64Ragnar`s RangersOrange36.5236.17 Silver 
Viv FlintcraftFemale 10-11Orange41.5955.07 Silver 
Mike FlitcraftMale 40-44Green43.1060.40 - 
Samy FoutsPortland, ORFemale 70-74Mixed NutsOrange42.0756.86 Silver 
Sue FreebornFemale 60-64Green43.0660.25 Bronze 
Kent FrigaardMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEOrange45.2468.68 - 
Meredith FrigaardFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange44.5065.92 Bronze 
Farzin GhezelPortland, ORMale 70-74RattitudesGreen34.4628.25 Gold 
Gary GundersonMale 60-64Avalanche Express IIOrange33.6925.62 Gold 
Blake HamalainenMale 45-49The Beer DennersGreen31.5517.42 Gold 
Natalia HamalainenFemale 45-49The Beer DennersGreen34.0626.76 Gold 
Nia HamalainenFemale 16-17Orange33.5425.06 Silver 
Wallace HamalainenMale 12-13Orange38.9445.19 Silver 
Carter HubbardMale 50-54Green48.4880.42 - 
Alice JackletPortland, ORFemale 80-84Racy BratsGreen40.7451.62 Platinum 
Chris KafkaLake Oswego, ORMale 55-59Orange30.2512.79 Platinum 
Jae KimLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54Orange37.3939.41 Bronze 
Rami KimLake Oswego, ORFemale 14-15Orange32.3920.77 Gold 
Daniel LaneLongview, WAMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange35.1230.95 Silver 
Jacquelyn LanePueblo, COFemale 50-54Mixed NutsOrange52.4495.53 - 
Otto LisleMale 18-20Orange32.4120.84 Silver 
Mike LongSilverton, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s RangersOrange38.3142.84 Silver 
Julien LoriauxMale 12-13Green32.4120.62 Platinum 
Marc LoriauxPortland, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange33.7225.73 Gold 
Gary MatusowTigard, ORMale 50-54Green33.4024.30 Silver 
Jay McAlonenMale 65-69Orange42.9159.99 Bronze 
Dave McIntireMale 55-59Orange38.4143.21 Bronze 
Sophia MeyersFemale 16-17Orange38.8544.85 Bronze 
 Adam MillerPortland, ORMale 35-39Ragnar`s RangersGreen29.559.97 Platinum 
 Dave MillsVancouver, WAMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressGreen37.4739.45 Silver 
Susan MillsMale 60-64Orange54.44102.98 - 
Scott MorrisonAurora, ORMale 55-59Green32.9122.48 Gold 
Breanne MortonSandy, ORFemale 40-44The Beer DennersGreen32.5321.06 Platinum 
Andrew MurphyPortland, ORMale 50-54Mixed NutsOrange32.9923.01 Silver 
Fiona MurphyMale 14-15Green33.3224.00 Gold 
Daniel MyersMale 40-44Green38.4343.02 Bronze 
Basil NelsonMale 14-15Green32.7121.73 Gold 
Jeffery NelsonMale 40-44Orange36.0334.34 Bronze 
Pearl NelsonFemale 10-11Orange41.2853.91 Silver 
Marina NimmoCorvallis, ORFemale 21-29Ragnar`s RangersGreen32.2620.06 Gold 
Beth ParaskevaHillsboro, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesGreen36.8337.07 Gold 
Dale ParshallFairview, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsOrange31.2216.41 Platinum 
Steven pedersenTigard, ORMale 70-74RattitudesOrange34.7529.57 Gold 
Erik PedersonMale 60-64Orange35.3631.84 Silver 
Clay PoppertLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Green41.5754.71 Bronze 
Barb PressentinPortland, ORFemale 55-59Silent Rock-itz`Green36.4735.73 Gold 
Ken PricePortland, ORMale 70-74Green50.8589.24 - 
Kira ReaFemale 21-29Green39.1445.66 Bronze 
Matthew ReaMale 65-69Orange39.3046.53 Silver 
Jade RipplingerFemale 21-29Green45.5469.48 - 
Jackson RogersMale 12-13Green35.6832.79 Gold 
Jason RogersMale 45-49Schnee RattenOrange33.6625.50 Silver 
Jonathan Rogers Male 45-49Ragnar`s RangersGreen35.2031.00 Silver 
Morgan RogersPortland, ORFemale 16-17Green34.3127.69 Silver 
Stefanie RogersFemale 45-49Green49.0082.36 - 
Ryan RooperMale 65-69Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange30.6414.24 Platinum 
David Schmitz Las Vegas, NVMale 50-54NWX BombersOrange37.4439.60 Bronze 
Rebecca ShapiroPortland, ORFemale 35-39So EdgyGreen36.6236.29 Silver 
Jon SheldonPortland, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEGreen43.6962.60 - 
Ella ShumanFemale 10-11Green37.4739.45 Gold 
John shumanTrout Lake, WAMale 50-54PACRAT Force OneOrange35.2031.25 Silver 
Marci ShumanFemale 45-49Green35.6732.75 Gold 
Rowan ShumanMale 14-15Orange31.0115.62 Platinum 
Roksolana ShyykaPortland, ORFemale 35-39RattitudesOrange34.3227.96 Gold 
Rob SmootBORING, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange34.3328.00 Gold 
Austin TaylorMale 6-7Green56.07108.67 - 
Kyle TaylorGresham, ORMale 35-39The Beer DennersOrange29.8311.22 Gold 
Richie TichyMale 50-54Green33.9926.50 Silver 
 Brad TollefsonDallas, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEGreen34.3127.69 Gold 
Mike TovinoBend, ORMale 50-54Green36.4435.62 S* Gold 
Dave TrulsenRhododendron, ORMale 70-74Mixed NutsGreen43.5061.89 Bronze 
Jill TrulsenWelches, ORFemale 65-69Mixed NutsOrange39.2346.27 Gold 
Kayla VancoeverinFemale 18-20Orange30.8915.18 Gold 
Dan VancoeveringMale 50-54Orange39.7048.02 Bronze 
Paul VanderboschMale 55-59Green44.7766.62 - 
Matt WoodMale 55-59Orange46.6073.75 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)