Login to NASTAR Racing
Snowmass Ski Area


Race Results
Apr 8th, 2022
Gold Male Race of Champions Finals
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Marco Sullivan
5.68
23.94
22.65
Green
Marco Sullivan
5.68
24.17
22.87
 
Results for Apr 8th, 2022 - Gold Male Race of Champions Finals

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mason BettmanBoyne Falls, MIMale 14-15Boyne Mountain ResortGold MaleGreenDNF-  
 JC BLACKMale 80-84Purgatory ResortGold MaleOrange30.8236.07 Gold 
Archie CameronCalgary, ABMale 10-11Okemo MountainGold MaleOrange30.0432.63 Gold 
 Ryan CameronMale 14-15Okemo MountainGold MaleOrange29.4930.20 Silver 
Graham EydenbergAspen, COMale 10-11Aspen MountainGold MaleGreen29.3528.33 Gold 
Conrad GarnettArlington, VAMale 10-11Bryce ResortGold MaleOrange33.3947.42 Silver 
Luke HaksethMale 10-11The Ski ChallengeGold MaleOrange32.2742.47 Silver 
Noah HaksethMale 14-15The Ski ChallengeGold MaleOrange28.3124.99 Gold 
Tanner HallMale 10-11Copper Mountain ResortGold MaleGreen35.1153.52 Silver 
Lars JensenFalls Church, VAMale 55-59Bryce ResortGold MaleGreen28.5824.97 Gold 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11Bear Creek Mountain ResortGold MaleGreen32.5742.41 Silver 
Adam KowalskiPalatine, ILMale 14-15Cascade MountainGold MaleGreenDNF-  
Oleksa KucherPrattsville, NYMale 12-13Hunter MountainGold MaleOrange31.4338.76 Silver 
Michael LeeCenter Valley, PAMale 10-11Bear Creek Mountain ResortGold MaleGreen30.9835.46 Gold 
AJ LembitzNiwot, COMale 12-13Snowmass Ski AreaGold MaleOrange30.6435.28 Silver 
Brian LibbyColchester, VTMale 35-39Sugarbush ResortGold MaleGreen27.1818.85 Silver 
Luca MartinezAngel Fire, NMMale 16-17Angel Fire ResortGold MaleOrange26.2816.03 Gold 
Scott MatticeBasalt, COMale 40-44Aspen MountainGold MaleGreen25.4911.46 Platinum 
Tanner McCauslandAmbler, PAMale 1-5Yellowstone ClubGold MaleGreenDSQ-  
Justin ODellLakeville, OHMale 8-9Possum Run RacingGold MaleGreen35.7656.36 Silver 
Joshua OstroskiLongmont, COMale 45-49Copper Mountain ResortGold MaleGreen27.7621.38 Silver 
Chris PannellBozeman, MTMale 50-54Big Sky of MontanaGold MaleOrange29.2028.92 Silver 
Cole ReznikMale 14-15Big Sky of MontanaGold MaleGreen28.2523.52 Gold 
Christopher RoederAspen, COMale 1-5Aspen MountainGold MaleGreen43.3289.42 Silver 
Finnegan RossMale 6-7Boyne HighlandsGold MaleOrange35.6557.40 Gold 
Jacob SchieldMale 16-17Welch Village Ski AreaGold MaleGreenDNF-  
 Beau StarkovichBroomfield, COMale 8-9Copper Mountain ResortGold MaleGreen33.8948.19 Gold 
Lucas StraubOHMale 12-13Mad River MountainGold MaleOrange28.6326.40 Gold 
Owen StraubOHMale 10-11Mad River MountainGold MaleGreen31.0835.90 Gold 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 12-13Bear Creek Mountain ResortGold MaleOrange31.0637.13 Silver