Login to NASTAR Racing
PACRAT


Race Results
Apr 3rd, 2022
PACRAT Race 9 2022
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
10.96
47.20
42.53
Orange
10.96
46.89
42.25
 
Results for Apr 3rd, 2022 - PACRAT Race 9 2022

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brenda AckersonHillsboro, ORFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Green56.9934.00 Gold 
Dano AlexanderMale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Green52.5023.44 Silver 
Armond AndersonPortland, ORMale 70-74RattitudesOrange58.6338.77 Silver 
Violet AndersonLake Oswego, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesGreen1:03.9250.29 Silver 
Charles ArnellLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54NWX SlidersGreen1:02.647.19 S* Silver 
Peter BachMale 55-59Silent Rock-itz`Orange1:01.6645.94 Bronze 
John BartonHillsboro, ORMale 60-64Avalanche ExpressOrange1:00.5443.29 Silver 
Matthew BellPortland, ORMale 40-44So EdgyOrange1:30.12113.30 S* - 
Scott BellisCos Cob, CTMale 30-34So EdgyGreen59.5640.04 Bronze 
Brett BenderPortland, ORMale 60-64Avalanche Express IIOrange58.2337.82 Silver 
Rob BenderMilwaukie, ORMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:00.5443.29 Bronze 
Christian BennettMale 21-29Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange46.5010.06 Gold 
Annick BensonFemale 45-49Will Ski For BeerGreen1:02.446.72 Silver 
Norma BensonFemale 70-74Avalanche ExpressOrange1:00.9144.17 Gold 
Gunther BergnerThe Dalles, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsGreen46.9310.35 Platinum 
Gabriel BertellPortland, ORMale 45-49PACRAT Force OneGreen51.1220.20 Silver 
Valerie BossertPortland, ORFemale 50-54Racy BratsGreen1:06.7957.04 Bronze 
Jon BrennaMale 55-59Avalanche Express IIGreen50.7619.35 Gold 
RYAN BROOKSMale 30-34The Beer DennersGreen1:01.7645.22 S* Silver 
Bob BrownAtkinson, NHMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsGreen1:04.4551.56 Bronze 
Ulla BrunetteGovernment Camp, ORFemale 55-59Will Ski For BeerOrange55.3030.89 Gold 
Christopher CarlsonPortland, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumGreen1:03.9850.43 S* Silver 
Tim CaytonSilverton, ORMale 75-79Schnee RattenOrange53.1025.68 Platinum 
Corinn ChildsFemale 21-29Ragnar`s RangersGreen1:23.2995.84 S* - 
Mark ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Schnee RattenGreen52.4523.32 Gold 
James CoryPortland, ORMale 21-29NWX SlidersOrange46.8410.86 Gold 
Mark CrawfordMale 55-59NWX SlidersGreen52.5323.51 Gold 
Timothy CulliganPortland, ORMale 60-64Schnee RattenOrange56.5033.73 Silver 
Greg DilgerSalem, ORMale 70-74Avalanche ExpressOrange57.4235.91 Gold 
Peter DoddPortland, ORMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsOrange47.3312.02 Platinum 
Rich DodgePortland, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumGreen55.3930.24 Silver 
Dennis DriesOR, ORMale 50-54The Beer DennersGreen54.0727.13 Silver 
Jeff DulcichMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressOrange58.3037.99 Silver 
Kevin EikeTIGARD, ORMale 45-49NWX SlidersGreen1:15.8978.44 S* - 
Jeanne EspinosaFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Orange59.5941.04 Silver 
Greg EstellVancouver, WAMale 60-64Ragnar`s RangersOrange57.0435.01 Silver 
Kate FitkinPortland, ORFemale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:04.1951.93 Silver 
Conrad FoordMale 30-34RattitudesGreen1:00.1941.52 Bronze 
Samy FoutsPortland, ORFemale 70-74Mixed NutsGreen1:06.8957.28 Silver 
Yvonne FreiPortland, ORFemale 60-64Avalanche ExpressGreen1:10.8366.54 Bronze 
Kent FrigaardMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:10.5867.05 - 
Meredith FrigaardFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange1:04.452.43 Silver 
Frances GaulHingham, MAFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange1:05.555.03 Silver 
Farzin GhezelPortland, ORMale 70-74RattitudesGreen52.5623.58 Platinum 
Chris GreenhalghSandy, ORMale 45-49Will Ski For BeerOrange1:05.8855.93 - 
Jeff GrieseMilwaukie, ORMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange1:02.648.17 Bronze 
Gary GundersonMale 60-64Avalanche Express IIGreen51.3320.69 Gold 
Kirsten GwynnFemale 35-39So EdgyGreen59.1339.03 Silver 
Frank HadellaPortland, ORMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEGreen1:04.3751.35 Bronze 
Blake HamalainenMale 45-49The Beer DennersOrange48.2614.22 Gold 
Natalia HamalainenFemale 45-49The Beer DennersOrange49.5317.23 Platinum 
Chad HarrisWashougal, WAMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressOrange56.3033.25 Silver 
Mark HaskinsVancouver, WAMale 55-59RattitudesOrange58.9939.62 Silver 
Matt HastieMale 55-59Ragnar`s RangersOrange1:14.7876.99 - 
Scott HendisonPortland, ORMale 60-64NWX Loaded TillicumGreen1:09.5863.60 S* Silver 
Tara HendisonPortland, ORFemale 50-54NWX SlidersGreen1:01.7545.19 Silver 
Erik HicksPortland, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumOrange1:19.8889.07 S* - 
Steve HillikerWelches, ORMale 75-79Avalanche Express IIGreen55.6230.78 Gold 
Kristin HooperFemale 40-44So EdgyOrange1:27.03105.99 - 
Brian HutchinsMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:03.8351.08 Bronze 
David IzerSandy, ORMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerGreen55.3530.14 Silver 
Elyse IzerSandy, ORFemale 50-54Will Ski For BeerGreen1:11.6968.56 Bronze 
Alice JackletPortland, ORFemale 80-84Racy BratsGreen1:03.850.01 Platinum 
Neal JapportMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsOrange1:13.8474.79 - 
Angela JauronFemale 40-44So EdgyOrange1:34.94124.71 S* - 
Steve JohnsonVancouver, WAMale 50-54Awesome tAlesGreen1:06.1755.58 Bronze 
Richard JonesHillsboro, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumOrange53.8727.50 Silver 
Peter KandaMale 30-34So EdgyOrange1:05.5655.17 - 
Debbie KitchinPortland, ORFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange1:01.8746.44 Gold 
Daniel LaneLongview, WAMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Green58.3437.17 Silver 
Jacquelyn LanePueblo, COFemale 50-54Mixed NutsOrange1:15.0677.66 - 
Jeff LangfeldtPortland, ORMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsGreen56.4032.61 Silver 
Emily LarivierePortland, ORFemale 35-39NWX Loaded TillicumGreen1:10.5165.79 Bronze 
Dan LarkinMale 35-39Ragnar`s Rangers 2Green58.9238.54 Bronze 
Christopher LarsonPortland, ORMale 55-59NWX Loaded TillicumGreen58.2837.03 Silver 
Terri LarsonPortland, ORFemale 50-54NWX BombersOrange1:04.4852.62 Silver 
Bob LawrenceTualatin, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsOrange55.9832.50 Silver 
Pam LoehnerFemale 60-64Avalanche Express IIOrange52.3023.79 Platinum 
Mike LongSilverton, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s RangersGreen59.0838.91 Silver 
Ken LoopPortland, ORMale 50-54Schnee RattenOrange1:02.1547.10 Bronze 
Sam LoosMale 21-29The Beer DennersOrange50.5919.74 Silver 
Leasa LowyLake Oswego, ORFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Green58.4037.31 Gold 
Paul LyshaugPortland, ORMale 60-64Silent Rock-itz`Orange50.2318.89 Gold 
Hunter MaMale 30-34Awesome tAlesOrange1:11.2568.64 S* - 
Tyler MalstromMale 40-44Avalanche Express IIOrange50.2418.91 Gold 
Dan MancusoGovernment Camp, ORMale 55-59NWX SlidersOrange55.0530.30 Silver 
David MaynardBoring, ORMale 21-29The Beer DennersOrange1:10.0465.78 S* - 
Janna McDougallPortland, ORFemale 40-44NWX SlidersGreen56.8833.74 Gold 
Toby McElraveyPortland, ORMale 50-54NWX BombersGreen58.9438.58 Bronze 
Erin McTaggartFemale 50-54Silent Rock-itz`Orange1:09.2964.00 Bronze 
 Adam MillerPortland, ORMale 35-39Ragnar`s RangersOrange46.8910.98 Platinum 
Breanne MortonSandy, ORFemale 40-44The Beer DennersOrange48.6515.15 Platinum 
Larry MoyerHappy Valley, ORMale 55-59Will Ski For BeerGreen1:00.0141.10 Silver 
Andrew MurphyPortland, ORMale 50-54Mixed NutsGreen53.0124.64 Silver 
Mario MusilHappy Valley, ORMale 35-39PACRAT Force OneOrange1:03.7350.84 - 
Marina NimmoCorvallis, ORFemale 21-29Ragnar`s RangersOrange51.5021.89 Gold 
Lynn NorburyPortland, ORFemale 55-59Silent Rock-itz`Orange49.7317.70 Platinum 
Kenzey ostrowskiGresham, ORFemale 21-29NWX SlidersGreen55.0329.39 Silver 
Beth ParaskevaHillsboro, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesOrange1:00.3842.91 Gold 
Bruce ParshallPortland, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsOrange53.1025.68 Gold 
Dale ParshallFairview, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsOrange47.6512.78 Platinum 
Jason PeckMale 45-49Schnee RattenGreen51.1520.27 Silver 
Mike PeckMale 45-49Schnee RattenOrange46.089.07 Platinum 
Steven pedersenTigard, ORMale 70-74RattitudesOrange56.9534.79 Gold 
Barb PressentinPortland, ORFemale 55-59Silent Rock-itz`Orange56.7834.39 Gold 
Derek RainsMale 40-44The Beer DennersGreen1:09.8464.24 - 
Jason RogersMale 45-49Schnee RattenOrange51.5021.89 Silver 
Jonathan Rogers Male 45-49Ragnar`s RangersGreen55.4830.45 Silver 
Sadie RogersFemale 45-49Silent Rock-itz`Orange58.1637.66 Gold 
Ryan RooperMale 65-69Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange50.8720.40 Gold 
Steve SarichPortland, ORMale 50-54The Beer DennersGreen45.998.14 Platinum 
Matthew SchmidtLake Oswego, ORMale 45-49NWX BombersOrange55.6431.69 Silver 
Roxanne SchmidtLake Oswego, ORFemale 45-49NWX BombersGreen1:00.5642.39 Silver 
David Schmitz Las Vegas, NVMale 50-54NWX BombersOrange58.2137.78 Silver 
Zach SchroederMale 40-44So EdgyOrange57.5136.12 Bronze 
Eric SchwarmPortland, ORMale 55-59NWX BombersGreen1:01.0643.57 Bronze 
Charles Joseph SeamanLAKE OSWEGO, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumGreen58.5337.62 Bronze 
Rebecca ShapiroPortland, ORFemale 35-39So EdgyOrange57.2935.60 Silver 
Jon SheldonPortland, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEOrange1:13.7374.53 - 
John shumanTrout Lake, WAMale 50-54PACRAT Force OneOrange55.2830.84 Silver 
Roksolana ShyykaPortland, ORFemale 35-39RattitudesOrange53.6526.98 Gold 
Alex SmootPortland, ORMale 30-34Ragnar`s RangersGreen48.7114.53 Gold 
Rob SmootBORING, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Green54.5728.31 Gold 
Paul SoperLake Oswego, ORMale 40-44Mixed NutsOrange46.8110.79 Platinum 
Andy SorensenMale 35-39Awesome tAlesOrange1:00.1242.30 Bronze 
Leah SorensenFemale 35-39Awesome tAlesOrange1:25.46102.27 - 
Mark StanfordMale 60-64Avalanche ExpressOrange49.6917.61 Platinum 
Loren SteffeySandy, ORMale 60-64Will Ski For BeerOrange1:07.2559.17 Bronze 
Ryan SteffeySandy, ORMale 21-29Will Ski For BeerOrange51.3921.63 Silver 
Susan SteffeySandy, ORFemale 55-59Will Ski For BeerGreen1:24.6499.01 - 
Paige StoyerFemale 50-54NWX SlidersGreen1:26.03102.28 S* - 
Derrick TannerMale 45-49NWX SlidersOrange54.3428.62 Silver 
Kyle TaylorGresham, ORMale 35-39The Beer DennersOrange45.818.43 Platinum 
Matt ThompsonPortland, ORMale 65-69RattitudesGreen1:05.5354.08 Bronze 
 Brad TollefsonDallas, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEOrange54.8229.75 Silver 
Dave TrulsenRhododendron, ORMale 70-74Mixed NutsOrange1:06.356.92 Bronze 
Jill TrulsenWelches, ORFemale 65-69Mixed NutsGreen1:07.7559.30 Silver 
Juha TuominenPortland, ORMale 50-54NWX BombersGreen1:00.2541.66 Bronze 
Kevin VisscherMale 60-64Awesome tAlesOrange1:05.8155.76 Bronze 
Hanna VrielingPortland, ORFemale 30-34NWX BombersGreen1:11.9869.25 S* Bronze 
Jack WalkerLake Oswego, ORMale 70-74Ruttin` RatsOrange57.7036.57 Silver 
Robert WeissVancouver, WAMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEGreen1:10.866.47 - 
Yang WenFemale 30-34Awesome tAlesGreen1:21.3191.21 S* - 
Julian WilcoxonMale 50-54Ragnar`s Rangers 2Green1:00.742.72 Bronze 
Chris WileyPortland, ORMale 60-64RattitudesOrange53.0525.56 Gold 
Brian YoungPortland, ORMale 40-44So EdgyGreen1:01.9745.71 Bronze 
Eric YoungMale 75-79Ruttin` RatsGreen1:06.1355.49 Bronze 
Matthew ZellersPortland, ORMale 30-34So EdgyOrange58.7839.12 Bronze 
Michael ZevelyMale 60-64NWX Loaded TillicumGreen1:06.4156.15 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)