Login to NASTAR Racing
Palisades Tahoe


Race Results
Mar 24th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
19.98
23.99
19.99
Green
19.98
24.85
20.71
 
Results for Mar 24th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Milly AllenLakeville, MNFemale 8-9Green29.1140.56 Gold 
Andrew ArmstrongRocklin, CAMale 21-29Green28.6838.48 Bronze 
Stephen BardMale 60-64Orange27.0635.37 Silver 
 Andrew BavettaTruckee, CAMale 80-84Green32.7658.18 Silver 
Gabriel ColabuonoHalf Moon Bay, CAMale 6-7Green36.4976.20 Silver 
Kevin DielissenMale 60-64Green31.6152.63 Bronze 
Michael DulinawkaSouth Lake Tahoe, CAMale 35-39Orange28.2041.07 S* Silver 
Antony FritschPortland, ORMale 50-54Green27.9234.81 Silver 
Oliver FritschPortland, ORMale 45-49Green24.0316.03 Gold 
Penelope FritschPortland, ORFemale 12-13Orange29.3046.57 Silver 
Sylvain FritschBeaverton, ORMale 16-17Green28.5737.95 Bronze 
Winter FritschPortland, ORMale 12-13Green26.3727.33 Gold 
Brighton HamiltonVerdi, NVFemale 12-13Green26.1726.36 Gold 
Thomas HaywardReno, NVMale 21-29Orange25.5127.61 Silver 
Jeff HekemianOlympic Valley, CAMale 40-44Green27.7634.04 Bronze 
Rachel HekemianOlympic Valley, CAFemale 40-44Orange26.9234.67 Gold 
Bob HicksSan Rafael, CAMale 70-74Green28.5737.95 Silver 
Jeremiah LeeSalinas, CAMale 18-20Orange31.0455.28 - 
Emma LenmarkLakeville, MNFemale 10-11Green29.1440.70 Gold 
Ziang LiuStanford, CAMale 21-29Orange27.7038.57 Bronze 
Julian MaMenlo Park, CAMale 8-9Green30.5747.61 Gold 
Theodore MalpassNewport Beach, CAMale 65-69Orange28.5542.82 Silver 
Linda McCueLaJolla, CAFemale 65-69Green25.0621.00 Platinum 
Michael McCueGreer, SCMale 50-54Green32.0954.95 Bronze 
Andrew MelendesIncline Village, NVMale 50-54Green25.2822.07 Gold 
Rocco MichejdaSan Anselmo, CAMale 12-13Orange25.6328.21 Gold 
Liam NemethOakland, CAMale 12-13Green27.0930.81 Gold 
Tom RichardsTruckee, CAMale 40-44Orange27.8339.22 S* Silver 
Sara RobertsFemale 8-9Green29.0540.27 Gold 
William RobertsRENO, NVMale 50-54Green26.2026.51 Silver 
Race RoizenFairfiel, CAMale 8-9Green27.7834.14 Platinum 
Evan RyggEau Claire, WIMale 10-11Green27.7233.85 Gold 
Nina SchuererFemale 14-15Green29.1940.95 Silver 
Miles SolerNew York, NYMale 12-13Green28.8339.21 Silver 
Ryan SolerNew York, NYMale 14-15Green27.7834.14 Silver 
Kai TeteakLake Tahoe, CAMale 12-13Green27.3231.92 Gold 
Spencer ThomasTruckeet, CAMale 21-29Orange25.3226.66 Silver 
Alex TippettBerkeley, CAMale 12-13Green27.6133.32 Gold 
Avi ToubMenlo Park, CAMale 10-11Green30.6247.85 Silver 
Eitan ToubMenlo Park, CAMale 8-9Orange31.6058.08 Silver 
Andrew Van ProoyenSanta Rosa, CAMale 12-13Orange25.3826.96 Gold 
Serina VerduzcoSouth Lake Tahoe, CAFemale 10-11Green31.5652.39 Silver 
Bennett VersheyLakeville, MNMale 12-13Orange36.0480.29 - 
JONATHAN ZOUIRVINE, CAMale 21-29Orange26.9334.72 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)