Login to NASTAR Racing
Deer Valley


Race Results
Mar 19th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
52.74
23.47
15.36
Orange
52.74
23.59
15.44
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Isiah AsherMale 6-7Green31.60105.73 Bronze 
Steve BrownEnglewood, COMale 50-54Green24.2457.81 - 
David CohenNew York, NYMale 60-64Green23.1750.85 Bronze 
Jacob CohenNew York, NYMale 16-17Orange17.9316.13 Gold 
Casey DittmerPark City, UTMale 16-17Orange24.9661.66 - 
Joaquin FrommerLos Angeles, CAMale 21-29Green21.1837.89 Bronze 
Makenzie-rose GiampaoloFemale 12-13Green24.2758.01 Bronze 
Maxarthur GiampaoloMale 6-7Orange27.2276.30 Silver 
Marianik GiffordFemale 45-49Orange27.2676.55 - 
Grayson GordonMale 8-9Green35.51131.18 - 
James GordonMale 10-11OrangeDSQ-  
Philip GordonMale 50-54Green20.3532.49 Silver 
Connor GreallyMale 14-15Green23.3051.69 Bronze 
Sally GuBoston, MAFemale 21-29Orange20.7134.13 Silver 
Creig HartiganMale 50-54Green24.2457.81 - 
Jake JohnsonRaleigh, NCMale 21-29Orange18.9722.86 Silver 
Houston KaufmanColumbus, OHMale 10-11Green23.9455.86 Silver 
Mila KhouryNew York, NYFemale 6-7Green28.7787.30 Silver 
Paul KhouryNew York, NYMale 6-7Orange31.60104.66 Bronze 
Josh KornMale 8-9Green23.7954.88 Silver 
Sarah KornFemale 12-13Orange22.5946.31 Silver 
SQ LiuBoston, MAMale 30-34Green23.0049.74 - 
Doug McGregorQuincy, MAMale 45-49Green20.3132.23 Silver 
Brian MeachamMillCreek, UTMale 50-54Orange18.0316.77 Gold 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green18.7221.88 Gold 
Jakub MleczkoChicago, ILMale 35-39Orange20.5633.16 Bronze 
Roman MleczkoNew York, NYMale 6-7Green28.2984.18 Bronze 
James NagelCleveland, OHMale 16-17Green20.1731.32 Silver 
Craig NortonSalt Lake City, UTMale 45-49Green16.728.85 Platinum 
Samuel Norton Salt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Orange21.8041.19 Platinum 
Jeremiah OconnorNew York, NYMale 6-7Orange26.4371.18 Silver 
RILEY PEEKPark City, UTMale 21-29Green16.769.11 Gold 
Liam PeloquinThe Woodlands, TXMale 6-7Orange27.1275.65 Silver 
Johnson PhillipsPark City, UTMale 8-9Orange24.7660.36 Silver 
Aaron PritzIndianapolis, INMale 40-44OrangeDSQ-  
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Green18.8122.46 Platinum 
Ross ProssnerNew York, NYMale 1-5Orange1:20.81423.45 - 
Jasper ProulxHolden, MAMale 6-7Green42.91179.36 - 
Chris ReifsnyderMale 21-29Orange17.7615.03 Gold 
Hunter RobbieMale 12-13Green21.7641.67 Silver 
David SheehanMale 55-59Orange24.3057.38 Bronze 
Scott ShoemakerMale 55-59Green21.9342.77 Silver 
Parker SimmonsAustin, TXMale 10-11Orange26.8573.90 Bronze 
Preston SimmonsAustin, TXMale 6-7Green23.1650.78 Gold 
Brady SimonNew York, NYMale 6-7Orange25.6366.00 Silver 
Celia simonNew York, NYFemale 6-7Orange24.3657.77 Gold 
Anastasia SlabodinskiFemale 10-11Orange23.1449.87 Silver 
Anderson Smith Guilford, CTMale 10-11Green25.7567.64 Bronze 
Fischer SmithGuilford, CTMale 10-11Green22.0843.75 Silver 
Holden SmithMale 10-11Orange30.1795.40 - 
Finley SosinWestport, CTMale 6-7Green27.1276.56 Silver 
Theodore SosinWestport, CTMale 1-5Orange24.9261.40 Gold 
Dan ViachesIndianapolis, INMale 40-44Green24.8861.98 - 
Jay WangSan Diego, CAMale 21-29Green19.5727.41 Silver 
Brinley WidayNew York, NYFemale 8-9Green26.4572.20 Bronze 
Abby ZubayPark City, UTFemale 12-13Orange19.1724.16 Gold 
Geoffrey ZubaySpring, TXMale 8-9Orange27.4377.66 Bronze 
Ryan ZubayFemale 12-13Green19.7828.78 Gold