Login to NASTAR Racing
Snowbasin Resort


Race Results
Mar 19th, 2022
ADP Devo Final Race
Partly Cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
0.00
Green
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2022 - ADP Devo Final Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Emry AlbrechtBountiful, UTFemale 10-11Dan KeileyGreen22.600.00  
Holter AlbrechtBountiful, UTMale 8-9Eric DeJongOrange22.460.00  
Beau AndrleHill AFB, UTFemale 10-11Matt BirdGreen24.240.00  
Samuel AtkinsonMale 8-9Rafiell JonesGreen22.510.00  
Aaralyn AuxierFemale 12-13John BesselievreGreen24.240.00  
Olivia AuxierFemale 10-11John BesselievreGreen26.480.00  
Grant BachisonEDEN, UTMale 8-9Dan SparkGreen24.610.00  
Caroline BahrFemale 8-9John BesselievreOrange26.900.00  
Thomas BahrMale 8-9Matt BirdOrange21.370.00  
Bradleigh BakerFemale 10-11Jared RussellGreen21.270.00  
Finn BarfieldMale 10-11Allan MechamOrange18.550.00  
Tessa BarfieldFemale 10-11Mike GrossOrange22.100.00  
Vinny BarwickMale 8-9Ellison GreenGreen28.760.00  
Thomas BirchMountain Green, UTMale 8-9Eric DeJongOrange26.790.00  
Carter BrockLayton, UTMale 10-11Mike GrossGreen20.550.00  
Katelyn BrockLayton, UTFemale 8-9Dayne JacobyGreen20.540.00  
Sam CannellBountiful, UTMale 10-11Matt BirdOrange26.240.00  
Noah CarlsonSouth Ogden, UTMale 8-9Chris HaaserOrange20.100.00  
Eli CarterMale 8-9Richard BloomGreen26.940.00  
Kade ChildOgden, UTMale 8-9Eric DeJongGreen23.160.00  
Vance ChildOgden, UTMale 6-7Rob MartinGreen26.100.00  
Lucas ColemanMale 6-7Dave Del CarloOrange25.580.00  
Tanner ColemanMale 10-11Mike GrossGreen22.970.00  
Ryan CrosmanMale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange22.100.00  
Arden DaileyOgden, UTFemale 6-7Ellison GreenOrange24.070.00  
Maeve DaileyOgden, UTFemale 10-11John BesselievreOrange24.490.00  
Owen DaileyOgden, UTMale 14-15Laurie CrosswellOrange22.340.00  
Gracy DavisFemale 8-9Rafiell JonesGreen24.540.00  
Oakley DavisFemale 8-9Richard BloomGreen25.030.00  
Sam DefayMale 8-9Troy JohnsonGreen30.210.00  
Tessa DefayFemale 10-11Matt BirdGreen24.890.00  
Amelia DeylingFemale 6-7Ellison GreenGreen29.650.00  
Cole DeylingBeaverdam, UTMale 10-11Allan MechamGreen18.510.00  
Aj FarrellFemale 8-9Dan KeileyGreen21.370.00  
Alex FlammDraper, UTMale 6-7Richard BloomGreen27.390.00  
Callie FlammDraper, UTFemale 12-13Dan KeileyOrange21.190.00  
Evan FlammDraper, UTMale 8-9Dayne JacobyOrange21.920.00  
Sophie FlammDraper, UTFemale 8-9John BesselievreOrange24.400.00  
Story FletcherFemale 10-11Dave Del CarloGreen24.670.00  
Wren FletcherFemale 6-7Troy JohnsonOrange29.800.00  
Brixton GeislerMale 6-7Rafiell JonesOrange27.020.00  
Parker GriffinMale 6-7Dave Del CarloOrange23.090.00  
Savannah GriffinFarmington, UTFemale 10-11Chris HaaserGreen26.080.00  
Griffin HandyMale 10-11Chris HaaserGreen22.340.00  
Jameson HandyMale 8-9Dan SparkOrange23.810.00  
Asher HarrisMale 8-9Dave Del CarloOrange22.900.00  
Aven HarrisFemale 8-9Paul RoubinetGreen24.020.00  
Cohen HartMale 12-13Allan MechamOrange18.730.00  
Sawyer HartMale 10-11Laurie CrosswellGreen23.060.00  
Ava HendricksenFemale 8-9Elizabeth DewitteGreen1:04.290.00  
Claire HendricksenFemale 8-9Dave Del CarloGreen24.840.00  
Evan HirasawaMale 8-9Elizabeth DewitteGreen25.670.00  
Hunter HoopesMale 12-13Dan KeileyOrange23.530.00  
Hannah HothLogan, UTFemale 10-11RockyGreen21.670.00  
Sanaa IqbalFemale 8-9Elizabeth DewitteOrange24.590.00  
Sofia IqbalFemale 10-11Mike GrossOrange22.280.00  
Abrielle KattelmanBountiful, UTFemale 12-13Paul RoubinetOrange25.730.00  
Walt KattelmanBountiful, UTMale 10-11Eric DeJongGreen21.470.00  
Gwendolyn KeeleBountiful, UTFemale 8-9Troy JohnsonOrange25.820.00  
Isaac LameresMale 8-9Troy JohnsonGreen28.750.00  
Georgia LeblancFemale 12-13John BesselievreGreen22.020.00  
Landon LuckettMale 6-7Tom NielsonGreen28.070.00  
Arianna MaiseyFemale 8-9Matt BirdOrange22.090.00  
Henry ManfrediniMale 10-11Laurie CrosswellGreen22.590.00  
Anders MarkMale 8-9Rafiell JonesGreen24.860.00  
Lauren MarkFemale 6-7Troy JohnsonOrange28.540.00  
Cora MathesonCottonwood Heights, UTFemale 8-9Ellison GreenGreen28.270.00  
Willow MaxwellFemale 6-7Tom NielsonGreen38.130.00  
Harrison MeyerMale 10-11Dayne JacobyGreen22.600.00  
Aislyn ModafferiBig Bear Lake, CAFemale 8-9Dan SparkOrange24.860.00  
Rylee ModafferiLayton, UTFemale 10-11Matt BirdGreen21.060.00  
Kayla MoyalFemale 6-7Ellison GreenOrange31.990.00  
 Jett MoyesMale 10-11Allan MechamGreen22.650.00  
Connor MuellerMale 6-7Richard BloomOrange26.640.00  
Owen NeedhamSyracuse, UTMale 8-9Paul RoubinetOrange23.740.00  
Elza NepstadFemale 6-7Elizabeth DewitteOrange23.270.00  
Anders PantoneEden, UTMale 6-7Dave Del CarloGreen26.220.00  
Rossi PantoneFemale 10-11Mike GrossGreen20.690.00  
Ruger PantoneMale 8-9Dan SparkGreen23.350.00  
Harper ParkOrange County, CAFemale 8-9RockyOrange19.040.00  
Olivia ParkOrange County, CAFemale 10-11Jared RussellGreen18.630.00  
Andelyn ParkinsonFemale 8-9Dayne JacobyGreen23.870.00  
Ruby PolloczekFemale 10-11Dan KeileyOrange19.270.00  
Zoey RichardsFarmington, UTFemale 8-9Rob MartinGreen34.680.00  
Molly RoccoFemale 12-13Jared RussellOrange21.920.00  
Genevieve RomanoFemale 10-11Matt BirdOrange22.930.00  
Harper RomanoLayton, UTFemale 8-9Rafiell JonesOrange24.650.00  
Tobias RomanoLayton, UTMale 8-9Rafiell JonesOrange23.490.00  
Sullivan RosserBountiful, UTFemale 10-11John BesselievreGreen23.170.00  
Gus RuckelSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Chris HaaserOrange21.600.00  
Owen RuckelSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Richard BloomOrange25.660.00  
Baylor SabinKaysville, UTMale 8-9Laurie CrosswellOrange23.760.00  
Reagan SabinFemale 10-11Laurie CrosswellGreen22.620.00  
Robin SawyerMale 8-9Chris HaaserOrange22.990.00  
Sage SawyerMale 10-11Laurie CrosswellOrange22.050.00  
Leo SmithMale 8-9Dan KeileyOrange23.130.00  
Teagan StepanekFemale 8-9Dan SparkOrange23.030.00  
Theodore StepanekMale 6-7Dayne JacobyOrange22.690.00  
Jackson StringhamDraper, UTMale 10-11Chris HaaserGreen18.870.00  
Jane StringhamDraper, UTFemale 8-9Dayne JacobyOrange20.990.00  
Franti Torres-JonesSalt Lake City, UTMale 8-9Dan SparkOrange24.790.00  
Abigail Vandongen Bountiful, UTFemale 8-9Dayne JacobyOrange23.250.00  
Rhea Vandongen Bountiful, UTFemale 6-7Rob MartinOrange24.130.00  
Fernando VerdejoMale 12-13Chris HaaserGreen23.190.00  
Kylie VexlerEden, UTFemale 6-7Paul RoubinetGreen28.490.00  
Waverly WestonClinton, UTFemale 10-11Elizabeth DewitteOrange23.300.00  
Remington WildeBoutiful, UTMale 10-11Allan MechamGreen19.360.00  
Walker WildeBoutiful, UTMale 14-15Allan MechamOrange18.360.00  
Stephen WilliamsMale 8-9Elizabeth DewitteGreen21.830.00  
Graham WilsonSalt Lake City, UTMale 8-9Chris HaaserOrange21.520.00  
Gus WilsonSalt Lake City, UTMale 6-7Richard BloomOrange24.820.00  
Natalie YaoHuntsville, UTFemale 6-7Dave Del CarloGreen23.010.00