Login to NASTAR Racing
Trollhaugen Ski Area


Race Results
Mar 19th, 2022
2022 TrollCup DH
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
21.53
29.99
24.67
Green
 
Results for Mar 19th, 2022 - 2022 TrollCup DH

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59M_51-60Orange28.5615.77 Platinum 
Bodie AndersonMale 10-11M_10-12Orange31.8429.06 Gold 
Kevin AndersonMale 55-59M_51-60Orange28.5815.85 Platinum 
Sofi AndersonFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange32.5531.94 Gold 
Eric BattjesSaint Paul, MNMale 40-44M_31-40Orange30.1922.38 Silver 
Grant BattjesMale 10-11M_10-12Orange36.2446.90 Silver 
Gwen BattjesFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange38.2455.01 Silver 
Quinn BergmanCircle Pines, MNMale 65-69M_61 & UpOrange30.1322.13 Gold 
Evelyn BrunsWIFemale 12-13F_13-17Orange34.2238.71 Silver 
Gary BrunsMale 50-54M_51-60Orange28.9517.35 Gold 
Hazel BrunsSomerset, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange34.7840.98 Gold 
Brett BurgstahlerMale 35-39M_31-40Orange28.8917.11 Gold 
 Heidi ButlerExcelsior, MNFemale 50-54F_51-60Orange28.2214.39 Platinum 
Matt CorbettSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Orange34.8341.18 Gold 
Henry CrowleyMale 10-11M_10-12Orange1:21.26229.39 - 
Sammy CrowleyFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange37.9553.83 Gold 
Tommy CrowleyChisago City, MNMale 6-7M_7 & UnderOrange40.4363.88 Silver 
Vinny CrowleyMale 12-13M_13-17Orange33.3535.18 Silver 
Ben DeneenMale 45-49M_41-50Orange30.6524.24 Silver 
Shea DeneenFemale 12-13F_13-17Orange33.9337.54 Silver 
 Michele FrederickCenter City, MNFemale 30-34F_31-40Orange30.5823.96 Gold 
Kevin GamelinForest Lake, MNMale 30-34M_31-40Orange27.4311.19 Gold 
 Mark GardnerDenmark Twsp, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Orange27.8512.89 Platinum 
Ali GargaroForest Lake, MNFemale 21-29F_18-30Orange27.9313.21 Platinum 
Henry GraetzerMale 12-13M_13-17Orange35.4443.66 Silver 
David GrovesMale 60-64M_61 & UpOrange27.8112.73 Platinum 
 Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 55-59M_51-60Orange27.5511.67 Platinum 
 Henry GydesenOakdale, MNMale 18-20M_18-30Orange27.2810.58 Gold 
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Orange29.5019.58 Gold 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13M_13-17Orange30.2622.66 Gold 
Carly HaffermanAndover, MNFemale 16-17F_13-17Orange31.3226.96 Silver 
Maja HenslinWyoming, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Orange31.1426.23 Gold 
Bryson HonerbrinkMale 10-11M_10-12Orange42.5572.48 Bronze 
Britta JohnsonForest Lake, MNFemale 30-34F_31-40Orange36.1346.45 Bronze 
Carson JohnsonMale 10-11M_10-12Orange46.9990.47 - 
Jason JohnsonMale 45-49M_41-50Orange28.5915.89 Gold 
Dave KalinaNew BrightonMale 70-74M_61 & UpOrange30.4723.51 Platinum 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69M_61 & UpOrange30.4223.31 Gold 
Max KlabundeRogers, MNMale 12-13M_10-12Orange30.9125.29 Gold 
Will KlabundeRogers, MNMale 16-17M_13-17Orange27.9113.13 Gold 
Quinn KnophMale 8-9M_8-9Orange42.2371.18 Bronze 
Christian LarsonSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Orange29.9721.48 Silver 
Grant LarsonSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Orange36.5047.95 Silver 
Jennie LeitherFemale 16-17F_13-17Orange31.7528.70 Silver 
Reese LiethaMale 12-13M_10-12Orange34.2738.91 Silver 
Craig LindsayArden Hills, MNMale 35-39M_31-40Orange27.7712.57 Gold 
Matt LudackHudson, WIMale 21-29M_18-30Orange27.6312.00 Gold 
JAY LUXForest Lake, MNMale 50-54M_51-60Orange29.4019.17 Gold 
Eumurian MarkMale 12-13M_61 & UpOrange29.9921.56 Gold 
Bryson MauchMale 10-11M_10-12Orange40.0462.30 Bronze 
Larry(lars) MeixnerMale 65-69M_61 & UpOrange30.3823.15 Gold 
Paige MorrisAnoka, MNFemale 12-13F_13-17Orange35.3143.13 Silver 
Abby MurphyFemale 14-15F_13-17Orange30.7624.69 Gold 
Tyler NelsonMinneapolis, MNMale 35-39M_31-40Orange27.3110.70 Platinum 
Mary OlsonMinneapolis, MNFemale 18-20F_18-30Orange33.7136.64 Silver 
Nathan OlsonMale 40-44M_41-50Orange30.4023.23 Silver 
Tristan OlsonMale 16-17M_13-17Orange31.2026.47 Silver 
Matt ParkMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29M_18-30Orange27.019.49 Gold 
Andi PepinLake Elmo, MNFemale 30-34F_31-40Orange29.4019.17 Gold 
Travis PepinMale 30-34M_31-40Orange28.8917.11 Silver 
Mathias PetersonWyoming, MNMale 16-17M_13-17Orange29.3018.77 Gold 
Ella ReineckFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange35.7244.79 Gold 
Evan ReineckMale 12-13M_10-12Orange34.1438.39 Silver 
Jim ReineckMale 50-54M_51-60Orange30.8825.17 Silver 
Brook ReyzerWoodville, WIFemale 35-39F_31-40Orange29.9121.24 Gold 
Carmen ReyzerWoodville, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange32.3331.05 Gold 
Conrad RivardHudson, WIMale 60-64M_61 & UpOrange29.0517.75 Platinum 
Shane SampairMale 21-29M_18-30Orange27.049.61 Gold 
Kyle SchiemoSaint Paul, MNMale 21-29Orange29.2218.44 Silver 
 JON SCHNEIDERMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69M_61 & UpOrange29.9721.48 Gold 
Natalie SchoenbergerAndover, MNFemale 16-17F_13-17Orange30.8625.09 Silver 
Tiffani SchoenbergerMinneapolis, MNFemale 40-44F_41-50Orange32.1230.20 Gold 
Shane SchultzHudson, WIMale 35-39M_31-40Orange27.7312.40 Gold 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64M_61 & UpOrange33.7036.60 Silver 
Alexis SimmonsNew Richmond, WIFemale 40-44F_41-50Orange31.9929.67 Gold 
Sydney SimonStillwater, MNFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange38.9858.01 Silver 
Beck SmithMale 12-13M_10-12Orange39.6860.84 Bronze 
Ben SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54M_51-60Orange30.2022.42 Gold 
Nils SmithMale 16-17M_13-17Orange32.5631.98 Silver 
 Steve SmolikSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64M_61 & UpOrange28.7916.70 Platinum 
 Colin SullivanMinneapolis, MNMale 70-74M_61 & UpOrange29.4119.21 Platinum 
Mary Claire TheisSaint Paul, MNFemale 60-64F_61 & UpOrange29.4419.34 Platinum 
Hailee VerbeekAnoka, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Orange40.6964.94 - 
Natilee VerbeekFemale 12-13F_13-17Orange36.2747.02 Silver 
Ryilee VerbeekFemale 12-13F_13-17Orange34.3239.12 Silver 
Tim WhalenMale 65-69M_61 & UpOrange28.6216.01 Platinum 
Charlie WoldMale 65-69M_61 & UpOrange29.8220.88 Gold 
Abby WrightFemale 16-17F_13-17Orange30.7524.65 Silver