Login to NASTAR Racing
Copper Mountain Resort


Race Results
Mar 18th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Michael Daigle
12.50
16.87
14.99
Green
Michael Daigle
12.50
16.26
14.45
 
Results for Mar 18th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ken BlankinshipMale 55-59Orange23.8358.97 Bronze 
Benjamin BlinchikCentennial, COMale 8-9Green25.4676.19 Bronze 
Lev BlinchikCentennial, COMale 50-54Green17.9224.01 Silver 
Michael BlinchikCentennial, COMale 12-13Orange24.9366.31 Bronze 
Bill BoyleMale 45-49Orange21.0640.49 Bronze 
Erica BoyleFemale 50-54Orange23.1954.70 Silver 
Lance BravardMale 55-59Green26.6184.15 ? 
 Lance BravardOAK CREEK, COMale 55-59Orange17.9719.88 Gold 
Harper CohenMale 18-20Green20.7643.67 Bronze 
Jeffrey CohenMale 55-59Orange21.4843.30 Bronze 
KIM EMERYLakeville, MNFemale 40-44Green24.7671.35 - 
Owen EmeryMale 12-13Green22.1453.22 Bronze 
Cashlen GarrettTomball, TXFemale 12-13Green22.6456.68 Bronze 
Al GonzalesBelton, MOMale 70-74Orange19.2928.69 Gold 
JL GregoryParker, COMale 70-74Orange19.7531.75 Gold 
 Marc HamiltonRochester, NYMale 65-69Green20.4841.73 Silver 
Mike HillMale 55-59Orange45.36202.60 - 
Jack KeltzWichita, KSMale 65-69Orange23.4456.37 Bronze 
doug KirschAustin, TXMale 50-54Orange26.1074.12 - 
Fin KirschMale 12-13Orange25.1767.91 Bronze 
Ashlyn KujawaFemale 10-11Green26.3082.01 - 
Austin KujawaMale 10-11Green53.66271.35 - 
Landon lindsayCypress, TXMale 10-11Orange22.1647.83 Silver 
Mason lindsayCypress, TXMale 10-11Green24.6070.24 Bronze 
Matthew LindsayCypress, TXMale 40-44Green20.7843.81 Bronze 
Darren MeltonGrain Valley, MOMale 50-54Orange22.4950.03 Bronze 
Katy MeltonFemale 18-20Green25.2374.60 - 
Tyler MeltonMale 14-15Orange22.2548.43 Bronze 
 Pamela MeyerFemale 60-64Orange20.3035.42 Gold 
Gage MilesMale 10-11Orange39.12160.97 - 
Nora MilesFemale 10-11Orange42.24181.79 - 
Ethan NingCTMale 12-13Orange24.2761.91 Bronze 
Jennifer PowersNYFemale 50-54Orange22.7551.77 Silver 
Randy ProudfitFLMale 45-49Orange35.95139.83 - 
Quay SalinasTXMale 10-11Orange30.55103.80 - 
Reed SalinasMale 10-11Green23.5863.18 Bronze 
Wade SalinasMale 8-9Green35.66146.78 - 
Tom Sr. ShimakEast Dubuque, ILMale 65-69OrangeDNF-  
Mark ShrodeParker, COMale 50-54Green19.3834.12 Silver 
Timothy ShrodeParker, COMale 21-29Green17.9524.22 Silver 
Daxton SimonCOMale 8-9Green30.87113.63 - 
Hunter SimonParker, COMale 6-7Orange32.16114.54 - 
Jon SimonMale 45-49Green23.0359.38 S* Bronze 
John TawastsjernaMale 21-29Green20.0038.41 Bronze 
Lubo VitkovCampton, NHMale 65-69Orange21.5143.50 Silver 
Michael WudzinskiLEXINGTON, NYMale 65-69Orange19.2528.42 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)