Login to NASTAR Racing
Shawnee Peak


Race Results
Mar 16th, 2022
RWTM Wednesday Week 9
Clear


Series: RWTM Wednesday
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Keegan Burke (suit)
0.07
20.57
20.55
Orange
Kamden Burke (suit)
0.01
21.77
21.76
 
Results for Mar 16th, 2022 - RWTM Wednesday Week 9

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Adam BlaisLewiston, MEMale 35-39Standard GastropubOrange23.939.97 Platinum 
 Kamden BurkeBridgton, MEMale 30-34YamatoOrange21.770.05 Platinum 
Keegan BurkeBethel, MEMale 35-39YamatoGreen20.570.10 Platinum 
Tux BurkeNaples, MEMale 60-64YamatoOrange24.8013.97 Platinum 
Darby CoyneNaples, MEMale 21-29Das HausOrange25.7918.52 Silver 
Nickolai CudilitzMale 30-34Das HausOrange25.0815.26 Gold 
Art CunninghamStandish, MEMale 75-79Ancient Artifacts 1Orange27.6126.88 Gold 
Justin DobbinsLimington, MEMale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 2Orange31.1142.97 Bronze 
Shaun DobbinsNorth Waterboro, MEMale 35-39Ancient Artifacts 1Orange24.6413.24 Gold 
Katie DrakeFalmouth, MEFemale 21-29MikasaOrange25.3116.31 Gold 
Sam DyerGorham, MEMale 35-39Ancient Artifacts 1Orange23.347.26 Platinum 
Myles EverettFalmouth, MEMale 21-29MusashiOrange25.1715.67 Gold 
Clay FranklinRaymond, MEMale 35-39Slack TideOrange31.4844.67 Bronze 
Jon GrantCasco, MEMale 21-29Das HausOrange26.6722.56 Silver 
Justin HaywardGray, MEMale 40-44Levinsky`sOrange27.9628.49 Silver 
Justin HendersonHarpswell, MEMale 35-39ShinanoOrange32.1347.66 S* Silver 
Andrew HesterFalmouth, MEMale 35-39MikasaOrange24.0810.66 Platinum 
Bridget HesterFalmouth, MEFemale 35-39ShimakazeOrange30.1438.51 Silver 
Will HolmesHarrison, MEMale 35-39Standard GastropubOrange24.4612.41 Gold 
Spencer HoweScarborough, MEMale 30-34ShimakazeOrange25.1715.67 Gold 
Thomas IrvingEaton Center, NHMale 60-64Ancient Artifacts 1Orange25.9019.03 Gold 
Nanci KahnFalmouth, MEFemale 60-64ShinanoOrange39.4381.20 - 
Takumu KitoPortland, MEMale 30-34ShinanoOrange35.6663.88 S* Bronze 
Gretchen KruysmanFreeport, MEFemale 60-64MikasaOrange29.8237.04 Gold 
Katherine LaffertyPortland, MEFemale 35-39ShinanoOrange34.9260.48 Bronze 
Alex LegorePortland, MEMale 21-29Thornton TomassettiOrange25.6717.97 Silver 
Ron LeightonRochester, NHMale 65-69Ancient Artifacts 1Orange26.0319.62 Platinum 
Emma LevinskyRaymond, MEFemale 21-29Levinsky`sOrange33.3753.35 Bronze 
Lisa LevinskyRaymond, MEFemale 60-64Levinsky`sOrange34.6259.10 Silver 
Brett MacFarlandBridgton, MEFemale 21-29Das HausOrange36.7368.80 - 
Heather MartinFemale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 2Orange34.9860.75 Bronze 
Ben McIntireMale 45-49Das HausOrange37.0870.40 S* - 
Steve MelchskeyPortland, MEMale 60-64ShinanoOrange50.58132.44 - 
Angelka MichalkaFemale 35-39Ancient Artifacts 2Orange46.42113.33 S* - 
Andrew MillsScarborough, MEMale 21-29TakarabuneOrange27.0424.26 Silver 
Suzanne MillsScarborough, MEFemale 60-64TakarabuneOrange40.4085.66 - 
Samantha MorrisonWestbrook, MEFemale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 2Orange33.6554.64 Bronze 
Tom MorsePeaks Island, MEMale 65-69MusashiOrange29.3534.88 Silver 
Todd NealBar Mills, MEMale 50-54Thornton TomassettiOrange41.5490.90 S* - 
Mark NeelandScarborough, MEMale 40-44Slack TideOrange32.0047.06 Bronze 
Matthew PaladinoFalmouth, MEMale 30-34Thornton TomassettiOrange27.5526.61 Silver 
Luke PfeifleCape Elizabeth, MEMale 70-74MikasaOrange27.5426.56 Gold 
Rick PlummerSaco, MEMale 60-64Ancient Artifacts 2Orange30.1838.69 Silver 
Nicole QuelletePortland, MEFemale 45-49TakarabuneOrange34.2757.49 Bronze 
Annavitte RandSouth Portland, MEFemale 21-29Thornton TomassettiOrange27.7227.39 Silver 
Todd RayRaymond, MEMale 45-49YamatoOrange24.4912.55 Platinum 
Alex ReinhardPortland, MEMale 30-34Standard GastropubOrange32.0847.43 - 
Derek RobertsBridgton, MEMale 21-29Ancient Artifacts 1Orange22.644.04 Platinum 
Mose RussoSebago, MEMale 35-39Levinsky`sOrange31.7746.00 Bronze 
Adam SampsonPortland, MEMale 21-29Thornton TomassettiOrange24.6413.24 Gold 
ELLIE SATOGorham, MEFemale 21-29ShimakazeOrange27.5326.52 Silver 
Tak SatoGorham, MEMale 75-79MusashiOrange30.8241.64 Silver 
Jessie ScottPortland, MEFemale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 2Orange29.1533.96 Silver 
Joe SeremethNorth Yarmouth, MEMale 50-54MikasaOrange25.6017.65 Gold 
Nate SoucyPortland, MEMale 35-39YamatoOrange26.7322.84 S* Platinum 
Jess TeesdalePortland, MEFemale 45-49Das HausOrange29.3334.79 Gold 
William TrippWindham, MEMale 40-44Ancient Artifacts 2Orange31.0142.51 Bronze 
Deidre WadsworthFalmouth, MEFemale 35-39TakarabuneOrange31.5745.08 T* Silver 
Pamela WanskerFalmouth, MEFemale 65-69ShimakazeOrange38.0074.63 Bronze 
Tom WellsPortland, MEMale 21-29ShimakazeGreen25.1122.19 Silver 
Eric WendelNaples, MEMale 30-34Das HausOrange30.9542.23 S* Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)